Meet Program
Hornet Invitational - 3/15/2019 to 3/16/2019
Meet Program

  • Women 100 Meter Hurdles
  •  Saturday 3/16/2019 - 1:30 PM
  • Pos NameAffiliation
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1 Jouanno, Camille (JR)Academy of Art
  • 2 Mulatero, AgneseNevada
  • 3 Del Hoyo, Emilia (SR)Sacramento St
  • 4 Jones, Allie (FR)Stanford
  • 5 Lewis, Monisha (JR)S F State
  • 6 Wise, Deshae (SO)California
  • 7 Labrie-Smith, Hannah (SR)Stanford
  • 8 Tubbs, Lexi (SR)N W Nazarene
  • 9 LaCosse, Kristen (SO)Hawaii
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 1 Lindbo, Chloe (JR)Sacramento St
  • 2 Smrt, Hanah (SO)Yuba
  • 3 Sprauer, Loghan (JR)Southern Ore
  • 4 Zurn, Cassidy (SR)Sacramento St
  • 5 Margerum, Windy (SO)California
  • 6 Coffey, Artearra (JR)Sacramento St
  • 7 Dickson, Gianna (FR)Fresno Pacific
  • 8 Fredeen, Adelae (SO)Chico State
  • 9 Blackwell, Sheena (JR)Chico State
  • Section 3 Timed Finals
  • 1 Romero, Haley (JR)Fresno Pacific
  • 2 Cusworth, Angelica (SR)Unattached
  • 3 Soderstrom, Erika (SR)Southern Ore
  • 4 Conklin, Katie (SR)N W Nazarene
  • 5 Olson, Dani (SR)Chico State
  • 6 Fortenberry, Valencia (FR)S F State
  • 7 Beattie, Petrice (SR)Stanislaus
  • 8 Menil, Clarissa (SO)S J Delta
  • 9 Duenas, Selena (JR)Humboldt State
  • Section 4 Timed Finals
  • 1 Schillig, Selena (FR)Butte
  • 2 Menyweather, Ciera (FR)Sacramento
  • 3 Danielson, Kyla (SO)William Jess
  • 4 Shepard, Franchesca (JR)Stanislaus
  • 5 Guzman, Jamie (SO)Chabot
  • 6 Usui, Aubrie (JR)Hawaii
  • 7 Williams, Vendela (SO)William Jess
  • 8 Wong, Melanie (SO)UC Santa Cruz
  • 9 Greene, Taylor (FR)S F State
  • Section 5 Timed Finals
  • 1 Pisciotta, Michaella (JR)Stanislaus
  • 2 Collins, Rebecca (SO)De Anza
  • 3 McCloskey, Kylie (JR)Chico State
  • 4 Stewart, Alyssa (SO)Santa Rosa
  • 5 Smith, Shaelynne (FR)Hartnell
  • 6 Newman, Adee (FR)De Anza
  • 7 Adams, Jada (FR)Stanislaus
  • 8 Comer, Mackenzie (FR)De Anza
  • 9 Alatorre, Yarenzi (SO)De Anza
  • Section 6 Timed Finals
  • 2 Carr, Isabella (FR)Butte
  • 3 Francis, Coleen (FR)American River
  • 4 Vanderlipe, Anesa (SO)Hartnell
  • 5 Hameister, Joelle (SO)William Jess
  • 6 Smith, Alaira (FR)Yuba
  • 7 Garcia, Daysia (SO)Butte
  • 8 Louie, Samantha (FR)UC Davis
  • 9 Eboigbodin, Ivie (JR)Sacramento St
  • Section 7 Timed Finals
  • 4 Stark, AndreaNevada
  • 5 Finau, Eseta (FR)San Jose St.
  • 6 Haussler, Tarney (JR)Humboldt State
Back