Meet Program
Hornet Invitational - 3/15/2019 to 3/16/2019
Meet Program

  • Men 100 Meter Dash
  •  Saturday 3/16/2019 - 3:30 PM
  • Pos NameAffiliation
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1 Davis, Diab (JR)California
  • 2 Jackson, Kameron (JR)Unattached
  • 3 Turner, Gregory (SR)Unattached
  • 4 Navarro, Gabe (SO)Stanford
  • 5 Ajomale, Mobolade (SR)Academy of Art
  • 6 Johnson, Roman (SO)Chabot
  • 7 east, matt (SR)AUC
  • 8 Ellis III, Robert (SR)Unattached
  • 9 Cunningham, Tayvian (FR)Sacramento
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 1 Williams, Roshard (SO)Academy of Art
  • 2 Ohioze, MichaelUnattached
  • 3 Morris, Braffer (FR)Merritt
  • 4 Collier, Dion (SO)S J Delta
  • 5 Okoroike, IkeUnattached
  • 6 Swift, GreggmarBarbados
  • 7 Woodson, AndreAUC
  • 8 Castillo, Kristofer (FR)Chico State
  • 9 Berry, Daquan (FR)Academy of Art
  • Section 3 Timed Finals
  • 1 Turner, MichaelUnattached
  • 2 Williams, De'Antae (FR)Hartnell
  • 3 Clayton, AkaashUnattached
  • 4 Chapman, Eli (SR)Southern Ore
  • 5 Pate, Donnie (JR)Oregon Tech
  • 6 Gladney, Terrence (SO)Stanislaus
  • 7 Foster, Jasher (JR)California
  • 8 Catlin, Christian (FR)American River
  • 9 Roybal, Isaiah (SR)Chico State
  • Section 4 Timed Finals
  • 1 Williams, Ashony (JR)Academy of Art
  • 2 Cummings, Colton (FR)Chico State
  • 3 Smith, Ramir (FR)Chabot
  • 4 Bland, DaRon (SO)Sacramento St
  • 5 Abousamra, Robert (SO)De Anza
  • 6 Viltz, Misana (SR)California
  • 7 Maldonado, Nick (JR)Stanislaus
  • 8 Taylor, Steve (FR)S J Delta
  • 9 Barrett, Hasani (SR)Chico State
  • Section 5 Timed Finals
  • 1 Napolitano, Norman (SR)Fresno Pacific
  • 2 Ericson, D'Angelo (FR)CCSF
  • 3 Thayer, Latrell (SO)Unattached
  • 4 Pierce, Charles (SO)American River
  • 5 Rosero, Chris (JR)Southern Ore
  • 6 Cherry, Tristan (JR)Unattached
  • 7 Johnson, Day'Marr (FR)Merritt
  • 8 Acholonu, Patrick (FR)American River
  • 9 Muhammad, Akim (SR)Impala TC
  • Section 6 Timed Finals
  • 1 Travis, Aaron (SO)William Jess
  • 2 Richardson, Kyren (SO)Chabot
  • 3 Mai, William (FR)CCSF
  • 4 Tran, AlexUnattached
  • 5 Moppins, Daryl (SO)Sacramento
  • 6 Simpson, Bennett (FR)Santa Rosa
  • 7 McCrimon, Isaac (SO)Stanislaus
  • 8 Osorio, Romel (FR)Sacramento
  • 9 Buchanon, Earlee (SO)Redwoods
  • Section 7 Timed Finals
  • 1 Zheng, Jun (FR)CCSF
  • 2 Coloma, Ty (JR)Stanislaus
  • 3 Choup, Brendon (SO)Fresno Pacific
  • 4 Tanner, Dominic (SO)San Jose St.
  • 5 Elzie, Darrien (FR)Chabot
  • 6 Jardon, Aidan (JR)San Jose St.
  • 7 Taylor, Jordan (SO)American River
  • 8 Irusta, Parker (SO)Humboldt State
  • 9 Harvey, Justin (SO)Diablo Valley
  • Section 8 Timed Finals
  • 1 Smith, Cameron (JR)San Jose St.
  • 2 Jhutty, Tegbir (FR)Sacramento St
  • 3 Honley, Bryan (SO)Fresno Pacific
  • 4 Perry, Ashton (FR)Diablo Valley
  • 5 Sheehan, Leon (FR)CCSF
  • 6 Brown, Saivon (FR)Butte
  • 7 Schoerner, Max (SO)UC Santa Cruz
  • 8 Lutz, Cameron (SO)San Jose St.
  • 9 Lewis, Cedric (SO)Humboldt State
  • Section 9 Timed Finals
  • 1 Guerra, Isaiah (FR)Hartnell
  • 2 Peace, Tavon (FR)Merritt
  • 3 Soboliev, DmytroUnattached
  • 4 McLaughlin, Shane (FR)Southern Ore
  • 5 Hunter, Timothy (FR)Hartnell
  • 6 Bellamy, Rakim (FR)Butte
  • 7 Castro, Julio (SO)Monterey
  • 8 Nguyen, Alton (FR)De Anza
  • 9 Raymond, Conrad (SO)San Francisco
  • Section 10 Timed Finals
  • 1 Thomsen, Thomas (SO)UC Santa Cruz
  • 2 Rohnstock, Greg (FR)Butte
  • 3 Dowdell, Christian (FR)Siskiyous
  • 4 Liana, Tana (FR)Redwoods
  • 5 Pereira, Conrad (SO)UC Santa Cruz
  • 6 Nicely, Brandon (SR)UC Santa Cruz
  • 7 Robinson, Romel (FR)Humboldt State
  • 8 Broussard, Eric (FR)Sacramento
  • 9 Hildreth, Eugene (FR)Siskiyous
  • Section 11 Timed Finals
  • 1 Manriquez, Jorge (FR)Hartnell
  • 2 Garcia, Justin (FR)De Anza
  • 3 Lapsley, Parker (SO)Siskiyous
  • 4 Keith, Khiyree (FR)Monterey
  • 5 Lugo Fuentes, Rafael (FR)San Mateo
  • 6 Soboliev, IevgenUnattached
  • 7 McGettigan, James (FR)De Anza
  • 8 Leatherwood, Keo (FR)Merritt
  • 9 Snowton, DJ (FR)Redwoods
  • Section 12 Timed Finals
  • 3 Williams, Miles (FR)San Francisco
  • 4 Saar, Nitzan (FR)San Francisco
  • 5 Stone, Bruce (FR)Redwoods
  • 6 Emiola, Tawwab (SR)San Francisco
  • 7 Thomas, Kazontae (FR)Siskiyous
Back