Meet Program
Hornet Invitational - 3/15/2019 to 3/16/2019
Meet Program

  • Women 800 Meter Run
  •  Saturday 3/16/2019 - 3:50 PM
  • Pos NameAffiliation
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1 Colter, Jordyn (JR)California
  • 2 Anglero, Mina (SO)California
  • 3 Croft, Rebecca (SR)California
  • 4 Chessin, Erin (SR)Humboldt State
  • 5 Walker, Sarah (SO)Stanford
  • 6 Quinones, Amy (SR)Sacramento St
  • 7 Bernath, EmilyJanes Elite
  • 8 Perez, Savanna (JR)San Jose St.
  • 9 Davies, Megan (JR)San Francisco
  • 10 Klein, Dana (SR)San Francisco
  • 11 Enriquez, Bibiana (JR)S F State
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 1 Sears, SarahS R A
  • 2 Ibarra, Kalea (FR)California
  • 3 Shults, Mikayla (FR)Nevada
  • 4 Brown, Ashley (SR)Academy of Art
  • 5 Garcia, Sabrina (JR)Stanislaus
  • 6 Girard, Danielle (SR)Hawaii
  • 7 Setzer, Tristan (JR)Hawaii
  • 8 Akers, Mikayla (SO)San Jose St.
  • 9 McCarthy, Emma (FR)St. Mary's
  • 10 Crowley, Claire (JR)Nevada
  • 11 Jacklich, Kayla (FR)Stanislaus
  • Section 3 Timed Finals
  • 1 Perez, Tatum (JR)Fresno Pacific
  • 2 Pfeffer, Kalia (FR)Nevada
  • 3 Hawley, Katie (FR)Chico State
  • 4 Boysen, Raissa (JR)UC Santa Cruz
  • 5 Marquardt, Natalie (SR)UC Santa Cruz
  • 6 Towne, Taylor (JR)Sonoma St.
  • 7 Mitchell, Victoria (SO)UC Santa Cruz
  • 8 Delgado, Sarah (FR)San Jose St.
  • 9 Seeber, Trinitie (FR)Monterey Bay
  • 10 Timbrell, Allie (SR)St. Mary's
  • 11 Baron, Alex (JR)Monterey Bay
  • 12 Winter, Alyssa (FR)Academy of Art
  • Section 4 Timed Finals
  • 1 Guerrero, Brianna (JR)Fresno Pacific
  • 2 Bailey-Lustyan, Taylor (FR)Chico State
  • 3 Kennedy, Miranda (JR)Fresno Pacific
  • 4 Uribe, Analicia (FR)S F State
  • 5 Cardoza, Toni (SR)N D de Namur
  • 6 Barthelmes, Amanda (JR)William Jess
  • 7 Hernandez, Elizabeth (SO)Monterey Bay
  • 8 Mesker, Mikayla (SR)Sonoma St.
  • 9 Jones, Ciara (FR)Southern Ore
  • 10 Wylie, Emily (JR)Pacific
  • 11 Vepa, Amrita (FR)St. Mary's
  • 12 Delgado, Emily (FR)Stanislaus
  • Section 5 Timed Finals
  • 1 Alexander, London (FR)S F State
  • 2 Hall, Grace (JR)Humboldt State
  • 3 Raman, Sanjana (SO)UC Santa Cruz
  • 4 Ramirez, Jackie (FR)Santa Rosa
  • 5 Paredes, Monica (SO)Merritt
  • 6 Ramirez, Evelin (FR)Santa Rosa
  • 7 Herrera, Breanna (FR)Dominican
  • 8 Sotelo, Kristen (SO)S J Delta
  • 9 Leonard, Morgan (JR)S F State
  • 10 Duignan, Skylar (SO)Pacific
  • 11 Dodgen, Hope (FR)Siskiyous
  • 12 Liu, Mia (SR)Sonoma St.
  • Section 6 Timed Finals
  • 1 Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna (JR)William Jess
  • 2 Overton, Maria (SO)Redwoods
  • 3 Johnson, Deja (SO)Sacramento
  • 4 Jenkins, Kelsey (FR)Butte
  • 5 Buckley, Carrie (FR)S J Delta
  • 6 Pontius, Kelsey (JR)Dominican
  • 7 Anderson, Sierra (FR)Butte
  • 8 Mercado, Elizabeth (FR)Butte
  • 9 Wortham, Nizhoni (FR)Feather River
  • 10 Flockhart, Morgan (FR)Redwoods
  • 11 van der Marel, Merel (FR)San Francisco
  • 12 Mancilla, Araceli (SO)Fresno Pacific
Back