Meet Program
Hornet Invitational - 3/15/2019 to 3/16/2019
Meet Program

  • Women 200 Meter Dash
  •  Friday 3/15/2019 - 6:00 PM
  • Pos NameAffiliation
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1 Minkue Meye, Ombretta (JR)Academy of Art
  • 2 Costello, Emily (FR)Nevada
  • 3 Cook, Maya (SO)S F State
  • 4 Henry, Alexis (SR)S F State
  • 5 Best, Ashlan (SO)Stanford
  • 6 Bedingfield, Shilah (SO)Sacramento St
  • 7 Lawler, Rae'vynGame-Fit
  • 8 Daniel, Arianna (JR)Southern Ore
  • 9 McClain, Mikala (SR)Fresno Pacific
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 1 Avila, Mia (FR)Academy of Art
  • 2 Labrie-Smith, Hannah (SR)Stanford
  • 3 Parry, Allysia (FR)Academy of Art
  • 4 Black, Raion (SR)Hawaii
  • 5 Matthias, Darria (FR)Academy of Art
  • 6 Mongiovi, Missy (SR)Stanford
  • 7 Revera, Mikayla (SO)Sacramento St
  • 8 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena (FR)Academy of Art
  • 9 Sprauer, Loghan (JR)Southern Ore
  • Section 3 Timed Finals
  • 1 Green, Lauren (SR)Nevada
  • 2 Liao, Yan-Jun (Sophie) (FR)San Mateo
  • 3 Flores, Madison (FR)Fresno Pacific
  • 4 Lesure, Mariah (JR)Bakersfield
  • 5 Wilson, Erica (SR)Unattached
  • 6 Jones, Amari (SR)Sacramento St
  • 7 Greenwade, Savannah (JR)Southern Ore
  • 8 Greene, Daryia (SO)Sacramento
  • 9 Patterson, Brittany (SO)Sacramento St
  • Section 4 Timed Finals
  • 1 Decker, ChloeUnattached
  • 2 Dorsey, Jordyn (SR)Chico State
  • 3 Moyer, Isabella (SO)Chico State
  • 4 Gregory, Ruby'Ann (FR)American River
  • 5 Turner, Hava (FR)Academy of Art
  • 6 Wilson, Carolyn (SO)Stanford
  • 7 Bailey, Kyra (SO)Fresno Pacific
  • 8 Latting, Martina (SR)Hawaii
  • 9 Zurn, Cassidy (SR)Sacramento St
  • Section 5 Timed Finals
  • 1 Smith, Lauren (SO)Sacramento
  • 2 Cusworth, Angelica (SR)Unattached
  • 3 Nunis, Naomi (SR)Pacific
  • 4 Rogers, Meaghan (SO)Sacramento St
  • 5 Currence, Natasha (JR)Hawaii
  • 6 VandenBoom, Brailee (JR)Humboldt State
  • 7 Nkansah, Gifty (SR)Nevada
  • 8 Miley, Malia (FR)Hawaii
  • 9 Arnold, Hannah (JR)Fresno Pacific
  • Section 6 Timed Finals
  • 1 Delucchi, Julia (SO)Southern Ore
  • 2 Correa-Gonazalez, Jasmin (FR)Sacramento St
  • 3 Coffey, Artearra (JR)Sacramento St
  • 4 Potts, Maurcedez (SO)Chabot
  • 5 Settle, Lyndsey (SR)Chico State
  • 6 Smrt, Hanah (SO)Yuba
  • 7 Bailey, Savannah (FR)Chico State
  • 8 Bartlett, A'Miracle (FR)Sacramento St
  • 9 Bryant, Jhailyn (FR)Monterey
  • Section 7 Timed Finals
  • 1 Chuakay, Anna (FR)San Mateo
  • 2 Canete, Brittney (FR)Chabot
  • 3 Williams, Hannah (SO)S F State
  • 4 Harris, Mahagany (FR)Sacramento
  • 5 Jenkins, Jada (JR)S F State
  • 6 Pope, Alexis (JR)Unattached
  • 7 Crowley, Allison (SR)Monterey Bay
  • 8 Thompson, Emily (SO)Sonoma St.
  • 9 Dennis, Faith (FR)Monterey
  • Section 8 Timed Finals
  • 1 Trosclair, Elajah (SO)Monterey Bay
  • 2 Aguilar, Veronica (SO)Hartnell
  • 3 Nwokocha, Chidinma (JR)UC Santa Cruz
  • 4 Armstrong, Cheianne (JR)Humboldt State
  • 5 McCreary, Savannah (SO)Monterey
  • 6 Sullins, Tanesha (FR)Sacramento
  • 7 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy (SR)UC Santa Cruz
  • 8 Bell, Samantha (FR)De Anza
  • 9 Johnson, Zoe (FR)UC Santa Cruz
  • Section 9 Timed Finals
  • 1 Smith, Alaira (FR)Yuba
  • 2 Martinez, Alyssa (FR)De Anza
  • 3 Stokes, Tamia (FR)Monterey Bay
  • 4 Popoola, Ayokemi (FR)Monterey Bay
  • 5 Purify, Bobbie (SO)Redwoods
  • 6 Hutchinson, Maiya (SO)Merritt
  • 7 Smith, Shaelynne (FR)Hartnell
  • 8 Harper Jones, Charisse (SO)San Mateo
  • 9 Peebles, Dakota (SO)Hartnell
  • Section 10 Timed Finals
  • 1 Garcia, Jully Ana (FR)Merritt
  • 2 Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna (JR)William Jess
  • 3 Bergor, Katie (FR)Redwoods
  • 4 Carr, Isabella (FR)Butte
  • 5 Diboki, Laury-Ashley (JR)Humboldt State
  • 6 Ortega, Rosie (FR)Yuba
  • 7 Marvin, Jessica (FR)De Anza
  • 8 Garcia, Daysia (SO)Butte
  • 9 Goodwin, Cleopatra (FR)De Anza
  • Section 11 Timed Finals
  • 2 Sauer, Karoline (SR)Nevada
  • 3 Clarke, Khala (SO)Sacramento St
  • 4 Macken, Marissa (FR)Siskiyous
  • 5 Ruiz, Alyssa (FR)Merritt
  • 6 Philpott, Janie (7)Unattached
  • 7 Francis, Coleen (FR)American River
  • 8 Haussler, Tarney (JR)Humboldt State
Back