Meet Program
Hornet Invitational - 3/15/2019 to 3/16/2019
Meet Program

  • Men 200 Meter Dash
  •  Friday 3/15/2019 - 6:45 PM
  • Pos NameAffiliation
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1 Chapman, Eli (SR)Southern Ore
  • 2 east, matt (SR)AUC
  • 3 Cunningham, Tayvian (FR)Sacramento
  • 4 Ellis III, Robert (SR)Unattached
  • 5 Ajomale, Mobolade (SR)Academy of Art
  • 6 Navarro, Gabe (SO)Stanford
  • 7 Turner, Gregory (SR)Unattached
  • 8 Body, Julian (JR)Stanford
  • 9 Ohioze, MichaelUnattached
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 1 Cherry, Tristan (JR)Unattached
  • 2 Castillo, Kristofer (FR)Chico State
  • 3 Carter, Christian (SR)Academy of Art
  • 4 Clayton, AkaashUnattached
  • 5 Gladney, Terrence (SO)Stanislaus
  • 6 Palacio, Arrun (SO)Academy of Art
  • 7 Thayer, Latrell (SO)Unattached
  • 8 Smith, Ramir (FR)Chabot
  • 9 Williams, Roshard (SO)Academy of Art
  • Section 3 Timed Finals
  • 1 Williams, Ashony (JR)Academy of Art
  • 2 Berry, Daquan (FR)Academy of Art
  • 3 Roybal, Isaiah (SR)Chico State
  • 4 Abousamra, Robert (SO)De Anza
  • 5 Quartey, CedricHidden Leaf
  • 6 Barrett, Hasani (SR)Chico State
  • 7 Swinton, Grant (JR)Academy of Art
  • 8 Spellman, Calvin (SO)Sacramento St
  • 9 Lyons, Corey (SO)American River
  • Section 4 Timed Finals
  • 1 Muhammad, Akim (SR)Impala TC
  • 2 Harrison, Shraee (FR)Hartnell
  • 3 Rodriguez, Jose (SO)Sacramento St
  • 4 Johnson, Roman (SO)Chabot
  • 5 Westlund, Isaac (SR)Stanford
  • 6 Rosero, Chris (JR)Southern Ore
  • 7 Poitier, Kaze (SO)Academy of Art
  • 8 Richardson, Kyren (SO)Chabot
  • 9 Reynolds II, Jabari (SO)Sacramento St
  • Section 5 Timed Finals
  • 1 Marable, Isaiah (SO)Sacramento St
  • 2 Williams, De'Antae (FR)Hartnell
  • 3 Tank, Aidan (JR)Southern Ore
  • 4 Johnson, Julian (SO)Sacramento
  • 5 Brockman, CameronUnattached
  • 6 Buchanon, Earlee (SO)Redwoods
  • 7 axley, michael (SO)Unattached
  • 8 VanEmmerik, Grant (FR)Redwoods
  • 9 Catlin, Christian (FR)American River
  • Section 6 Timed Finals
  • 1 Frank, Jason (FR)De Anza
  • 2 Parks, Deshawn (FR)Sacramento
  • 3 Pierce, Charles (SO)American River
  • 4 Arthur, Malachi (SO)Humboldt State
  • 5 Johnson, Jayson (SO)Monterey
  • 6 White, Torrey (SO)Sacramento
  • 7 Igbanoi, Calvin (FR)William Jess
  • 8 Moppins, Daryl (SO)Sacramento
  • 9 Loeza, Aries (SO)Sacramento
  • Section 7 Timed Finals
  • 1 Tokhi, Hakim (SO)Chico State
  • 2 McLaughlin, Shane (FR)Southern Ore
  • 3 Chupka, Nathan (FR)American River
  • 4 Lewis, Cedric (SO)Humboldt State
  • 5 Tennant, Ryan (FR)Sacramento St
  • 6 Hunter, Timothy (FR)Hartnell
  • 7 Telford, Kevin (SO)Monterey
  • 8 Attiogbe, Semanu (SO)De Anza
  • 9 Worthy, Jermain (SO)Sacramento St
  • Section 8 Timed Finals
  • 1 Snowton, DJ (FR)Redwoods
  • 2 Ashford, Leo (FR)Redwoods
  • 3 Leatherwood, Keo (FR)Merritt
  • 4 Townsend, Ricky (FR)Chabot
  • 5 Streeter, Jakob (FR)Hartnell
  • 6 Nguyen, Alton (FR)De Anza
  • 7 Castro, Julio (SO)Monterey
  • 8 Burke III, Courtlen (SO)William Jess
  • 9 Keith, Khiyree (FR)Monterey
  • Section 9 Timed Finals
  • 3 Dowdell, Christian (FR)Siskiyous
  • 4 Irusta, Parker (SO)Humboldt State
  • 5 Jasper, Matthew (SR)William Jess
  • 6 Hildreth, Eugene (FR)Siskiyous
  • 7 Thomas, Kazontae (FR)Siskiyous
Back