Meet Program
Sacramento State High School Track Classic - 3/2/2019
Meet Program

  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
  •  Saturday 3/2/2019 - 10:30 AM
  • PosAffiliationSeed
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 2Rosemont45.53
  • 1) Plummer, Maddigan 12 2) Chacon, Carlo 11
  • 3) Conteh, Hassan 11 4) Vu, Danny 11
  • 5) Gedeon, Zion 11 6)
  • 3Rocklin45.24
  • 1) Miller, Zach 12 2) Streater, Avery 12
  • 3) Zaki, Samuel 12 4) Hunt, Brondin 12
  • 4Oakmont45.00
  • 1) Green, Jordan 12 2) Johnson, Noah 12
  • 3) Micheli, Garrett 10 4) Rosko, Kane 11
  • 5) Fuller, Lawsen 9 6) Holiday, Grant 12
  • 5Marysville45.20
  • 1) Delozier, Isaak 10 2) Webb, Nathanuel 12
  • 3) Clavelle, Blake 12 4) Walker, Gary 12
  • 6Clovis North45.38
  • 1) Akindele, Towasin 12 2) Holloway, Trenton 12
  • 3) Foote, Marcus 12 4) Parnagian, Jake 9
  • 5) Lamee, Brennon 10 6) Castro, Nicholas 11
  • 7Vacaville46.15
  • 1) Villalobos, Jeremy 11 2) Brown, Geremiah 10
  • 3) Cunningham, Logan 10 4) Mckay, Ryan 11
  • 8FolsomNT
  • 1) Holden, Sutter 11 2) Worden, James 12
  • 3) Hayes, Conner 12 4) Maximo, Gabriel 12
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 1Pleasant Grove44.69
  • 1) McBeth, Jacob 10 2) Sampson, Kobe 12
  • 3) Lewis, Cameron 12 4) Johnson, Jeremiah 12
  • 5) Velasco, Chandler 11 6)
  • 2Lincoln-L44.55
  • 1) Edwards, James 10 2) Loutzenhiser, Kyle 10
  • 3) Brown, Joseph 11 4) Williams, Chase 11
  • 5) Peach, Dylan 12 6)
  • 3Cosumnes Oaks44.00
  • 1) Trach, Jacob 12 2) Billings II, Martin 11
  • 3) McCauley, Nieko 9 4) Evans, Mirzett 9
  • 5) Chois, Adam 12 6)
  • 4Junipero Serra43.50
  • 1) Roa, Juan Pablo 11 2) Sanchez, Nathaniel 11
  • 3) Loville, Terence 11 4) Eaton, Dylan 11
  • 5) Pearl, Liam 10 6)
  • 5Jesuit43.60
  • 1) Wong, Jacob 11 2) Lewis, Nathan 10
  • 3) Retodo, Ashton 12 4) Rutherford, Isaiah 12
  • 5) Baker, Aiden 11 6) Beverley, Elijah 10
  • 6Woodcreek44.39
  • 1) Panlilio, Tyler 11 2) Neal, Chase 11
  • 3) Pontes, Jacob 10 4) Haas, John 10
  • 5) Tucker, Jackson 10 6) Astor, Ethan 12
  • 7Davis44.65
  • 1) Barker, Bryce 9 2) Maes, Tavi 9
  • 3) McCarthy, Josiah 9 4) Oldham, Ray 9
  • 8Inderkum44.98
  • 1) Payne, Emmanuel 12 2) Rushton-Grisby, Willshawn 11
  • 3) Pressley, Amani 9 4) Jones, Jared JJ 10
  • Section 3 Timed Finals
  • 1St Mary's43.50
  • 1) Jordan, Donovan 12 2) Fontes, Joseph 12
  • 3) Jones, Charles 10 4) Brooks, Amir 11
  • 5) Andrade, Jesus 11 6)
  • 2Will C. Wood42.87
  • 1) Delatorre, Daniel 12 2) Peyton, Trey 12
  • 3) Bradford, Dakari 12 4) Algere, Yahya 12
  • 5) Minor-Melville, Joseph 10 6) Smith, DeShawn 12
  • 3Granite Bay42.13
  • 1) McCall, Isael 11 2) McKillop, Jake 12
  • 3) O'Neal, Leland 10 4) Lee, Tristan 12
  • 5) Roth, Cole 10 6) Jones, TJ 10
  • 4Monterey Trail41.95
  • 1) Echols, Bubba 12 2) Brown, Prophet 10
  • 3) Wheeler, Camden 10 4) Larrier, Zachary 12
  • 5Sheldon (Ca)42.00
  • 1) Smith, Tyrell 12 2) Juniel, Dillon 12
  • 3) Norris, David 12 4) Williams, Justin 12
  • 6Rio Americano42.80
  • 1) Lopes, Antonio 12 2) Hare, Brynan 11
  • 3) Eiremo, Stefan 12 4) Melliza, Christian 12
  • 7Kennedy (Sacramento)43.05
  • 1) Matthews, Kyle 12 2) Garner, Abdurrahman 11
  • 3) Davis, Andre 12 4) Walker, Thomas 11
  • 5) Burt, Damaris 12 6)
  • 8San Leandro43.50
  • 1) Johnson, Dante 12 2) Elendu, Obinna 12
  • 3) Ward, Jacari 12 4) Bailey, Jayland 12
  • 5) Randall, Paul 12 6)
Back