Meet Program
Sacramento State High School Track Classic - 3/2/2019
Meet Program

  • Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
  •  Saturday 3/2/2019 - 1:20 PM
  • PosAffiliationSeed
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 2Oakmont1:40.00
  • 1) Rosko, Kane 11 2) Micheli, Garrett 10
  • 3) Johnson, Noah 12 4) Fuller, Lawsen 9
  • 5) Johnson, Dylan 12 6)
  • 3Vacaville1:39.14
  • 1) Knight, Tyler 12 2) Over, Brandon 12
  • 3) Smith, Nicholas 12 4) Bennet, Davon 12
  • 4Lincoln-L1:38.49
  • 1) Loutzenhiser, Kyle 10 2) Barney, Levi 11
  • 3) Inman, David 12 4) Williams, Chase 11
  • 5) Peach, Dylan 12 6)
  • 5Davis1:39.00
  • 1) Barker, Bryce 9 2) Maes, Tavi 9
  • 3) McCarthy, Josiah 9 4) Early, Peyton 12
  • 6Marysville1:40.00
  • 1) Delozier, Isaak 10 2) Webb, Nathanuel 12
  • 3) Clavelle, Blake 12 4) Walker, Gary 12
  • 7Inderkum1:40.28
  • 1) Payne, Emmanuel 12 2) Hein, Harrison 10
  • 3) Wiggins, Chyief 11 4) Lewis, Dezrynd 10
  • 5) Howes, Tabansi 9 6)
  • 8Rosemont1:41.31
  • 1) Plummer, Maddigan 12 2) Conteh, Hassan 11
  • 3) Gedeon, Zion 11 4) Parnell, Ezra 12
  • 5) Cancio, Ben 9 6) Oliver, Jamarcus 11
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 1Pleasant Grove1:35.29
  • 1) McBeth, Jacob 10 2) Bailey, Donovan 11
  • 3) Johnson, Jeremiah 12 4) Jackson, Andrew 11
  • 5) Sampson, Kobe 12 6) Lewis, Cameron 12
  • 2Jesuit1:34.50
  • 1) Lewis, Nathan 10 2) Retodo, Ashton 12
  • 3) Bailey, Kendric 12 4) Lee, Alonso 9
  • 3Folsom1:30.00
  • 1) Hayes, Conner 12 2) Maximo, Gabriel 12
  • 3) Bautista, Landon 12 4) Holden, Sutter 11
  • 4Clovis North1:30.00
  • 1) Foster, Caleb 11 2) Scruggs, Naythn 12
  • 3) Ximines, Tyler 12 4) Holloway, Trenton 12
  • 5) Castro, Nicholas 11 6) Parnagian, Jake 9
  • 5St Mary's1:30.00
  • 1) Brooks, Amir 11 2) Jones, Charles 10
  • 3) Fontes, Joseph 12 4) Jordan, Donovan 12
  • 5) Andrade, Jesus 11 6)
  • 6Granite Bay1:32.39
  • 1) O'Neal, Leland 10 2) Roth, Cole 10
  • 3) McKillop, Jake 12 4) Lee, Tristan 12
  • 5) McCall, Isael 11 6) Mogensen, Brycen 9
  • 7Cosumnes Oaks1:35.00
  • 1) Chois, Adam 12 2) Evans, Mirzett 9
  • 3) Beard, Kyndel 10 4) Bray, Amarii 10
  • 5) McCauley, Nieko 9 6) Solaiman, Kameron 11
  • 8Woodcreek1:37.44
  • 1) Pontes, Jacob 10 2) Tucker, Jackson 10
  • 3) Stone, Ben 10 4) Astor, Ethan 12
Back