Meet Program
Sacramento State High School Track Classic - 3/2/2019
Meet Program

  • Girls Shot Put
  •  Saturday 3/2/2019 - 10:00 AM
  • Pos NameAffiliationSeed
  • Flight 1 Finals
  • 1 Healey, Sarah (12)St FrancisND
  • 2 Gathwright, Jasmine (11)Kennedy (Sac)ND
  • 3 Meder, Abby (12)WheatlandND
  • 4 Arango-Webb, Eva (12)Bella Vista21-06.00
  • 5 Thach, Lina (10)Rosemont22-01.00
  • 6 Mann, Julia (9)Bella Vista22-03.00
  • 7 Wilbon, Dominique (9)Bella Vista23-03.50
  • 8 LaGarde, Laniea (12)Kennedy (Sac)23-06.00
  • 9 Tidwell, Niah (12)Inderkum24-01.00
  • 10 Oseguera, Anabel (12)River Valley24-04.50
  • Flight 2 Finals
  • 1 Knowles, Jade (11)Inderkum25-02.00
  • 2 Rushton, Maya (12)Inderkum26-08.00
  • 3 Adams, Shanna (11)Woodcreek26-09.00
  • 4 Gladysh, Sofiya (11)Rocklin27-04.00
  • 5 Collazo, Maria (11)River Valley27-06.00
  • 6 Farmer, Samantha (12)River Valley27-09.00
  • 7 Helfrich, Aurora (11)Rio American27-10.00
  • 8 Ifyefobi, Ifuy (11)Pleasant Grove27-10.50
  • 9 Antonova, Evnika (11)Rio American28-05.00
  • 10 Dines-Kato, Taylor (11)Woodcreek28-05.25
  • Flight 3 Finals
  • 1 Whelan, Amy (11)Rocklin28-08.50
  • 2 Rydjord, Dani (10)Vacaville28-09.25
  • 3 Magbanua, Raine (12)Oakmont29-00.00
  • 4 Cooper, Kayla (12)Rosemont29-02.25
  • 5 Fetuu, Melenaite (12)Christian Bros29-06.00
  • 6 Rees, Jenna (10)Rosemont29-10.00
  • 7 Jagerhorn, Sarah (11)Rocklin31-06.00
  • 8 Mbarack, Farida (11)Woodcreek31-07.25
  • 9 Rehnvall, Jenny (10)Folsom32-00.00
  • 10 Bagos, Tabitha (11)Vacaville32-08.00
  • Flight 4 Finals
  • 1 Garcia, Amaya (12)Will C. Wood32-10.75
  • 2 Nadeau, Clarisse (12)El Dorado33-00.00
  • 3 Brugetti, Brianna (10)Clovis North34-01.50
  • 4 Cuneo, Katelyn (12)Pleasant Grove34-08.00
  • 5 Billings, Markayla (11)Cosumnes Oaks36-03.00
  • 6 Lino, Nelisa (11)Vacaville36-05.00
  • 7 Udoffia, Kaili (12)Del Oro37-07.00
  • 8 Sander, Shade (12)Placer38-07.00
  • 9 Smoot, Krissy (12)Notre Dame (B)40-00.00
  • 10 Toilolo, Melisa (11)Merrill West42-04.00
Back