Meet Program
Sacramento State High School Track Classic - 3/2/2019
Meet Program

  • Boys Discus Throw
  •  Saturday 3/2/2019 - 10:00 AM
  • Pos NameAffiliationSeed
  • Flight 1 Finals
  • 1 Sappa, Michael (12)WheatlandND
  • 2 Al Mozan, Hassan (11)InderkumND
  • 3 Seymour, Colin (11)JesuitND
  • 4 Kelley, Cynsere (12)Kennedy (Sac)ND
  • 5 Pickett, Julien (11)Inderkum79-08
  • 6 Barron, Jesus (11)Woodcreek81-05.75
  • 7 Latif, Jamal (12)Kennedy (Sac)83-01.50
  • 8 Keanon, Mario (11)Monterey Tra85-08.50
  • 9 Gonzalez, Jonathan (10)Will C. Wood87-08.25
  • 10 Hvidsten, Nicholas (12)Bella Vista91-05
  • Flight 2 Finals
  • 1 Brombacher, Daniel (11)Will C. Wood92-10.25
  • 2 Rios-Luna, Pedro (12)Kennedy (Sac)93-00.50
  • 3 Romero, Amadeus (11)Rio American95-01
  • 4 Melder, Cody (10)Rio American96-02
  • 5 Phillips, Cameron (10)Rio American98-03
  • 6 Snipes, Lathun (11)Monterey Tra100-02
  • 7 Nguyen, Johnson (11)Monterey Tra100-05
  • 8 Hernandez, Victor (12)Will C. Wood100-05.50
  • 9 Hamasaki, Guy (11)Lincoln-L100-11
  • 10 Martinez, Brandon (12)Lincoln-L101-02.50
  • Flight 3 Finals
  • 1 Hunter, Jajaun (12)Rosemont101-06
  • 2 Martinez, Juan (12)Oakmont105-00
  • 3 Bergstrom, Zachary (11)Oakmont105-00
  • 4 Lopez, Diego (11)Pleasant Grove105-02
  • 5 Barriga, Joshua (12)River Valley108-09
  • 6 Ellis, Collin (12)Woodcreek111-00
  • 7 Hernandez, Anthony (11)Vacaville111-06.50
  • 8 Wilie, Ethan (12)Woodcreek111-07
  • 9 Sierras, Sebastian (11)Pleasant Grove111-07
  • 10 Weil, Joey (11)Folsom112-05.50
  • Flight 4 Finals
  • 1 Haskovic, Aldino (12)Bella Vista112-10
  • 2 Castellano, Frank (12)Merrill West113-05
  • 3 Obradovich, Brock (10)Clovis North114-07
  • 4 Johnson, Webb (11)Davis115-00
  • 5 Shepherd, Dominic (12)Rocklin115-03
  • 6 Martin, Kane (12)Placer116-05
  • 7 Barrett, Tommy (11)Junipero Serra117-03
  • 8 Buenrostro, Cristian (12)Pleasant Grove118-07
  • 9 Mora, Luis (12)Clovis North119-07
  • 10 Morales, Daniel (11)River Valley120-06
  • Flight 5 Finals
  • 1 Hill, Ethan (12)Vacaville122-11
  • 2 Rockenstein, Matthew (12)River Valley123-00
  • 3 Guerrero, Tomas (11)Rosemont124-10
  • 4 Peterson, Malik (11)Rosemont128-02
  • 5 Churich, Michael (12)Junipero Serra129-03
  • 6 Aceves, Jose (11)Marysville134-01
  • 7 Blevins, Noah (12)Clovis North134-10
  • 8 O'Riordan, Keelan (12)Junipero Serra137-06
  • 9 French, Nick (11)Vacaville144-04
  • 10 Gilmer-Wren, Chris (12)Bella Vista147-00.50
  • 11 Spence, Tim (12)Marysville148-00
Back