Meet Program
Sacramento State High School Track Classic - 3/2/2019
Meet Program

  • Girls Long Jump
  •  Saturday 3/2/2019 - 10:15 AM
  • Pos NameAffiliationSeed
  • Flight 1 Finals
  • 1 Adamson, Amelia (10)Marysville15-08.00
  • 2 Aguigui, Gabrielle (12)Vacaville14-05.00
  • 3 Alford, April (11)McClatchy15-03.00
  • 4 Anderson, Macy (11)Woodcreek11-05.50
  • 5 Barthel, Emma (12)Bella Vista17-11.50
  • 6 Campbell, Inaam (9)San Leandro13-09.50
  • 7 Croffet, Alexia (12)Merrill West16-09.00
  • 8 Doss, Lashon (12)Franklin (S)15-06.00
  • 9 Duque, Maile (11)Lincoln-L15-06.00
  • 10 Ellis, Megan (11)Granite Bay15-01.75
  • 11 Evans, Maiya (12)Woodcreek14-11.00
  • 12 Gates, Delaney (11)Pleasant Grove16-04.00
  • 13 Gieschen, Lillian (10)DavisND
  • 14 Grassel, Isabelle (12)St Francis17-04.00
  • 15 Hagen, Genevieve (12)River Valley15-00.00
  • 16 Hanf, Sophie (11)Chico15-02.00
  • 17 Harper, Jada (11)Granite BayND
  • 18 Haydn-Myer, Madison (12)Rocklin16-03.75
  • 19 Holley, Denise (10)RosemontND
  • 20 Holloway, Tatum (10)Clovis North15-09.00
  • 21 Holman, Maya (10)Vacaville16-00.00
  • 22 Jagerhorn, Emily (12)Rocklin16-00.00
  • 23 Johnson, Savannah (11)River Valley14-01.00
  • 24 Knowles, Jade (11)Inderkum14-08.00
  • 25 Lo, Abby (11)DavisND
  • 26 Miranda, Maile (12)Monterey TraND
  • 27 Mitchell, Erin (9)Monterey Tra11-10.50
  • 28 Montalvo, Eliana (9)River Valley14-04.00
  • 29 Nielsen, Gianna (11)Woodcreek14-08.00
  • 30 Olaleye, Bolurin (11)Rosemont12-07.50
  • 31 Palchak, Isabella (11)St Francis15-01.50
  • 32 Pantis, Zoe (12)Bella Vista17-06.50
  • 33 Patel, Simran (10)Inderkum14-11.25
  • 34 Prescott, Sahvanah (12)San Leandro15-00.00
  • 35 Rahman, Keziah (10)Will C. Wood16-01.00
  • 36 Ranario, Anna (11)Oakmont17-00.50
  • 37 Rasmussen, Isabelle (9)Bella Vista15-08.00
  • 38 Rushing, Taleyah (11)Inderkum16-01.00
  • 39 Sandhu, Henna (11)DavisND
  • 40 Sandoval, Mia (10)Vacaville11-09.25
  • 41 Schiller, Kylie (11)Clovis North16-02.50
  • 42 Scott, Billie Dee (11)Kennedy (Sac)ND
  • 43 Smith, Tyler (12)Lincoln-L14-08.75
  • 44 Soh, Lakenya (9)RosemontND
  • 45 Strain, Dausja (10)Kennedy (Sac)13-04.25
  • 46 Ta, Kayla (11)Monterey Tra12-11.25
  • 47 Thuesen, Amy (10)Cupertino16-04.00
  • 48 Whitley, Cadence (9)Clovis North15-06.25
  • 49 Yu, Kaylyn (11)Kennedy (Sac)14-00.00
Back