NEO Division 1 District Track Meet 2018
5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018
Greenwood Chevrolet Falcon Stadium, Austintown, OH

  • Girls Long Jump
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Dist Rec:R18-09.755/16/2007Audra Frimpong, Canfield
  • Stadium:S19-055/30/2008Audra Frimpong, Canfield
  • OHSAA D1:@20-05.756/7/2003Tianna Madison, Elyria
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWind
  • Finals
  • 1 Brianna Rawlings (9)Aurora17-04.75NWI10
  • 16-11.50
    NWI
    17-04.75
    NWI
    17-03
    NWI
    16-10
    NWI
    FOUL17-03.25
    NWI
  • 2 Khala Cameron (12)Austintown-Fitch16-09.50NWI8
  • 16-00
    NWI
    16-01
    NWI
    16-09.50
    NWI
    16-01.75
    NWI
    15-06
    NWI
    16-05.50
    NWI
  • 3 DeShante Allen (11)Young. East16-02.00NWI6
  • FOUL16-02
    NWI
    FOUL15-05.50
    NWI
    FOUL15-04.75
    NWI
  • 4 Serena Sammarone (11)Canfield16-00.00NWI5
  • 15-01
    NWI
    15-00
    NWI
    15-10
    NWI
    16-00
    NWI
    15-02
    NWI
    15-08.25
    NWI
  • 5 Victoria Hammerle (11)Kenston15-10.50NWI4
  • 15-06.25
    NWI
    14-08
    NWI
    15-03
    NWI
    15-08
    NWI
    15-04.50
    NWI
    15-10.50
    NWI
  • 6 Maria Leskovec (10)Solon15-09.00NWI3
  • 14-06.25
    NWI
    14-03.25
    NWI
    15-03.75
    NWI
    15-09
    NWI
    14-11.50
    NWI
    15-01.75
    NWI
  • 7 Nyla Morrison (9)Kenston15-08.75NWI2
  • 14-10.75
    NWI
    14-09.50
    NWI
    15-02.25
    NWI
    15-02.50
    NWI
    15-08.75
    NWI
    15-08.50
    NWI
  • 8 Jenaye Andrews (11)Solon14-09.00NWI1
  • 14-09
    NWI
    FOULFOULFOUL14-08
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 9 Kennedy Page (10)Boardman14-03.00NWI
  • 13-04.75
    NWI
    14-03
    NWI
    13-08
    NWI
    FOUL13-03.50
    NWI
    14-01.50
    NWI
  • 10 Diamond Phillips (9)Warren G Harding14-02.00NWI
  • FOUL13-04.50
    NWI
    14-02
    NWI
  • 11 Brigita Ositis (11)Boardman14-01.00NWI
  • 14-01
    NWI
    13-01.50
    NWI
    13-06.25
    NWI
  • 12 Kenndehl Swanson (9)Geneva14-01.00NWI
  • FOUL14-01
    NWI
    12-07.50
    NWI
  • 13 Hope Stanley (10)Geneva13-11.50NWI
  • 13-05.25
    NWI
    13-00.50
    NWI
    13-11.50
    NWI
  • 14 Kristen Van't Veer (11)Lakeside13-09.25NWI
  • 13-09.25
    NWI
    13-08
    NWI
    13-05.25
    NWI
  • 15 Kennedy Folmar (10)Howland13-08.00NWI
  • 12-00.75
    NWI
    12-10
    NWI
    13-08
    NWI
  • 16 Hailey Benham (10)Ellet13-07.25NWI
  • 13-00.50
    NWI
    13-05.50
    NWI
    13-07.25
    NWI
  • 17 Kate Walton (10)Aurora13-06.50NWI
  • 13-06.50
    NWI
    13-04.25
    NWI
    13-02.50
    NWI
  • 18 Ti Turrentine (11)Ellet12-11.75NWI
  • 12-05
    NWI
    FOUL12-11.75
    NWI
  • 19 Misao Christian (10)Roosevelt12-09.00NWI
  • 12-00.75
    NWI
    12-09
    NWI
    12-07.25
    NWI
  • 20 Julia Bonneau (11)Niles McKinley12-08.00NWI
  • 12-05.50
    NWI
    11-08.50
    NWI
    12-08
    NWI
  • 21 Makayla Dahman (11)Howland12-07.00NWI
  • 11-06.50
    NWI
    12-02.50
    NWI
    12-07
    NWI
  • 22 Amisha Moore (11)Warren G Harding12-04.00NWI
  • FOULFOUL12-04
    NWI
  • 23 Riley Merritt (9)Canfield12-00.50NWI
  • FOUL11-09.50
    NWI
    12-00.50
    NWI
  • Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Solon (101.50) 2)Austintown-Fitch (92.75)
  • 3)Kenston (78) 4)Young. East (66.25)
  • 5)Aurora (57.25) 6)Boardman (52.50)
  • 7)Geneva (48.25) 8)Canfield (40)
  • 9)Roosevelt (21) 10)Niles McKinley (20)
  • 11)Warren G Harding (19) 12)Howland (12.50)
  • 13)Lakeside (6) 
Back