NEO Division 1 District Track Meet 2018
5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018
Greenwood Chevrolet Falcon Stadium, Austintown, OH

  • Girls Discus Throw
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Dist Rec:R157-071989Julie Victor, Fitch
  • Stadium:S170-111998Krista Keir, Westerville South
  • OHSAA D1:@176-051997Krista Keir, Westerville South
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Kayla Clark (11)Howland108-063
  • 108-06105-06106-02107-03107-0394-11
  • 2 Ali Williams (10)Boardman85-05
  • 85-0579-0474-10
  • 3 Julia Ball (12)Geneva81-01
  • 81-01FOUL80-05
  • 4 Hailee Aguinaga (9)Lakeside80-03
  • 80-0377-0277-04
  • 5 Jahmai Townsend (9)Ellet69-02
  • 69-0262-0068-08
  • 6 Madeline Scott (9)Howland63-02
  • FOULFOUL63-02
  • 7 Madison Johnson (9)Niles McKinley59-11
  • 59-1156-0656-04
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Cameryn Walters (9)Kenston117-0510
  • 102-09116-02117-05111-07100-11113-01
  • 2 Brianna Dunlap (10)Canfield116-028
  • 116-02FOUL107-11112-08FOULFOUL
  • 3 Kaitlin Kinney (12)Lakeside112-096
  • 104-01105-00FOUL101-01101-11112-09
  • 4 JaNyaha McCaskill (11)Austintown-Fitch104-082
  • 102-01104-08FOULFOULFOUL101-06
  • 5 Miranda Bowser (11)Roosevelt96-02
  • FOULFOUL96-0283-1094-0788-10
  • 6 Ja'liyaha Sanders (10)Ellet89-02
  • 89-0279-0680-07
  • 7 Baleigh Groth (10)Aurora81-05
  • 81-05FOUL75-00
  • 8 Aidyn Jones (11)Canfield79-06
  • 74-1075-0379-06
  • 9 Racheal Tubbs (12)Young. East78-01
  • 63-0578-0174-06
  • Flight 3
  • 1 Miya Malcolm (10)Solon110-045
  • FOULFOUL110-0497-0699-0090-02
  • 2 Arlyn Gray (11)Solon110-014
  • 105-05110-01105-1199-05FOULFOUL
  • 3 Emoni Davis (12)Austintown-Fitch97-061
  • FOULFOUL94-0397-06FOULFOUL
  • 4 Emmalee Svoboda (11)Kenston91-08
  • 87-0085-1191-08
  • 5 Brooke Mottley (10)Geneva89-05
  • 89-0575-02FOUL
  • 6 Braydn Harris (10)Roosevelt75-07
  • 72-00FOUL75-07
  • 7 Skyler Daniels (10)Warren G Harding69-09
  • FOULFOUL69-09
  • 8 Evealyn Gainer (81)Aurora55-08
  • FOUL55-08FOUL
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Dist Rec:R157-071989Julie Victor, Fitch
  • Stadium:S170-111998Krista Keir, Westerville South
  • OHSAA D1:@176-051997Krista Keir, Westerville South
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1 Cameryn Walters (9)Kenston117-0510
  • 102-09116-02117-05111-07100-11113-01
  • 2 Brianna Dunlap (10)Canfield116-028
  • 116-02FOUL107-11112-08FOULFOUL
  • 3 Kaitlin Kinney (12)Lakeside112-096
  • 104-01105-00FOUL101-01101-11112-09
  • 4 Miya Malcolm (10)Solon110-045
  • FOULFOUL110-0497-0699-0090-02
  • 5 Arlyn Gray (11)Solon110-014
  • 105-05110-01105-1199-05FOULFOUL
  • 6 Kayla Clark (11)Howland108-063
  • 108-06105-06106-02107-03107-0394-11
  • 7 JaNyaha McCaskill (11)Austintown-Fitch104-082
  • 102-01104-08FOULFOULFOUL101-06
  • 8 Emoni Davis (12)Austintown-Fitch97-061
  • FOULFOUL94-0397-06FOULFOUL
  • 9 Miranda Bowser (11)Roosevelt96-02
  • FOULFOUL96-0283-1094-0788-10
  • 10 Emmalee Svoboda (11)Kenston91-08
  • 87-0085-1191-08
  • 11 Brooke Mottley (10)Geneva89-05
  • 89-0575-02FOUL
  • 12 Ja'liyaha Sanders (10)Ellet89-02
  • 89-0279-0680-07
  • 13 Ali Williams (10)Boardman85-05
  • 85-0579-0474-10
  • 14 Baleigh Groth (10)Aurora81-05
  • 81-05FOUL75-00
  • 15 Julia Ball (12)Geneva81-01
  • 81-01FOUL80-05
  • 16 Hailee Aguinaga (9)Lakeside80-03
  • 80-0377-0277-04
  • 17 Aidyn Jones (11)Canfield79-06
  • 74-1075-0379-06
  • 18 Racheal Tubbs (12)Young. East78-01
  • 63-0578-0174-06
  • 19 Braydn Harris (10)Roosevelt75-07
  • 72-00FOUL75-07
  • 20 Skyler Daniels (10)Warren G Harding69-09
  • FOULFOUL69-09
  • 21 Jahmai Townsend (9)Ellet69-02
  • 69-0262-0068-08
  • 22 Madeline Scott (9)Howland63-02
  • FOULFOUL63-02
  • 23 Madison Johnson (9)Niles McKinley59-11
  • 59-1156-0656-04
  • 24 Evealyn Gainer (81)Aurora55-08
  • FOUL55-08FOUL
  • Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Solon (101.50) 2)Austintown-Fitch (92.75)
  • 3)Kenston (78) 4)Young. East (66.25)
  • 5)Aurora (57.25) 6)Boardman (52.50)
  • 7)Geneva (48.25) 8)Canfield (40)
  • 9)Roosevelt (21) 10)Niles McKinley (20)
  • 11)Warren G Harding (19) 12)Howland (12.50)
  • 13)Lakeside (6) 
Back