NEO Division 1 District Track Meet 2018
5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018
Greenwood Chevrolet Falcon Stadium, Austintown, OH

  • Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Dist Rec:R14.401992Melanie Sklepko, Youngstown C
  • Stadium:S13.502000Delanda Jackson, Shaker Heigh
  • OHSAA D1:@13.646/3/2000Dalanda Jackson, Shaker Heigh
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.5 m/s)
  • 1 Faith Burch (9)Warren G Harding15.55q15.548
  • 2 DeShante Allen (11)Young. East15.56q
  • 3 Kaylin Burkey (11)Boardman16.31q
  • 4 Aniyah Anderson (9)Niles McKinley16.85q
  • 5 Victoria Blechschmid (9)Aurora18.87
  • 6 Meagn Nicolson (9)Canfield19.42
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.8 m/s)
  • 1 Khala Cameron (12)Austintown-Fitch15.50q
  • 2 Izzy Gabram (11)Kenston17.05
  • 3 AynJel Chapman (9)Lakeside17.92
  • 4 Libby Finsen (10)Canfield18.52
  • 5 Nyah Chalker (10)Niles McKinley19.79
  • -- Nalida McQueen (10)Warren G HardingFS
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.2 m/s)
  • 1 Ada Ngozi (10)Solon15.40q
  • 2 Taylor Wilms (12)Geneva16.17q
  • 3 Keimanni Boyd (10)Boardman17.19
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.3 m/s)
  • 1 Maria Leskovec (10)Solon15.55q15.550
  • 2 Hope Stanley (10)Geneva17.58
  • 3 Amiah Myers (12)Ellet17.86
  • 4 Hallie Renda (11)Austintown-Fitch17.91
  • 5 Jamima Nwagbaro (12)Howland19.17
  • 6 Zoe Koch (10)Kenston19.37
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Dist Rec:R14.401992Melanie Sklepko, Youngstown Chaney
  • Stadium:S13.502000Delanda Jackson, Shaker Heights
  • OHSAA D1:@13.646/3/2000Dalanda Jackson, Shaker Heights
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Ada Ngozi (10)Solon15.40q0.23
  • 2 Khala Cameron (12)Austintown-Fitch15.50q-0.82
  • 3 Faith Burch (9)Warren G Harding15.55q-0.5115.548
  • 4 Maria Leskovec (10)Solon15.55q-1.3415.550
  • 5 DeShante Allen (11)Young. East15.56q-0.51
  • 6 Taylor Wilms (12)Geneva16.17q0.23
  • 7 Kaylin Burkey (11)Boardman16.31q-0.51
  • 8 Aniyah Anderson (9)Niles McKinley16.85q-0.51
  • 9 Izzy Gabram (11)Kenston17.05-0.82
  • 10 Keimanni Boyd (10)Boardman17.190.23
  • 11 Hope Stanley (10)Geneva17.58-1.34
  • 12 Amiah Myers (12)Ellet17.86-1.34
  • 13 Hallie Renda (11)Austintown-Fitch17.91-1.34
  • 14 AynJel Chapman (9)Lakeside17.92-0.82
  • 15 Libby Finsen (10)Canfield18.52-0.82
  • 16 Victoria Blechschmid (9)Aurora18.87-0.51
  • 17 Jamima Nwagbaro (12)Howland19.17-1.34
  • 18 Zoe Koch (10)Kenston19.37-1.34
  • 19 Meagn Nicolson (9)Canfield19.42-0.51
  • 20 Nyah Chalker (10)Niles McKinley19.79-0.82
  • -- Nalida McQueen (10)Warren G HardingFS-0.82
Back