NEO Division 1 District Track Meet 2018
5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018
Greenwood Chevrolet Falcon Stadium, Austintown, OH

  • Girls 400 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Dist Rec:R57.205/17/2001Monica Cuevas, Boardman
  • Stadium:S53.035/25/2007Jessica Beard, Euclid
  • OHSAA D1:@51.636/2/2007Jessica Beard, Euclid
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Makhia Friedman (9)Roosevelt1:00.92q
  • 2 Ada Ngozi (10)Solon1:02.48q
  • 3 Skylar Joslyn (10)Aurora1:05.72
  • 4 Annika Dudik (11)Geneva1:07.63
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Adria Ingram (10)Austintown-Fitch1:02.39q
  • 2 Gabrielle Powell (11)Kenston1:05.18
  • 3 Emily Burnham (9)Niles McKinley1:07.29
  • 4 Gianna Merlo (9)Howland1:07.36
  • 5 Emmy Bryan (9)Geneva1:08.35
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 MaKayla D'Eramo (12)Boardman1:01.15q
  • 2 Alena Williams (10)Austintown-Fitch1:02.11q
  • 3 Abby Stilson (9)Canfield1:02.40q
  • 4 Nyla Morrison (9)Kenston1:04.51
  • 5 Ta'Teyana Bennett (10)Warren G Harding1:06.35
  • 6 Tiffany Stright (9)Lakeside1:07.03
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Morgan Riedel (12)Aurora1:01.85q
  • 2 Kate Ross (10)Canfield1:02.75q
  • 3 Kate Li (9)Howland1:04.40
  • 4 Sammie Dotson (9)Ellet1:11.20
  • -- Nadine Gabriel (12)BoardmanDQFinished wrong lane
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Dist Rec:R57.205/17/2001Monica Cuevas, Boardman
  • Stadium:S53.035/25/2007Jessica Beard, Euclid
  • OHSAA D1:@51.636/2/2007Jessica Beard, Euclid
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Makhia Friedman (9)Roosevelt1:00.92q1
  • 2 MaKayla D'Eramo (12)Boardman1:01.15q3
  • 3 Morgan Riedel (12)Aurora1:01.85q4
  • 4 Alena Williams (10)Austintown-Fitch1:02.11q3
  • 5 Adria Ingram (10)Austintown-Fitch1:02.39q2
  • 6 Abby Stilson (9)Canfield1:02.40q3
  • 7 Ada Ngozi (10)Solon1:02.48q1
  • 8 Kate Ross (10)Canfield1:02.75q4
  • 9 Kate Li (9)Howland1:04.404
  • 10 Nyla Morrison (9)Kenston1:04.513
  • 11 Gabrielle Powell (11)Kenston1:05.182
  • 12 Skylar Joslyn (10)Aurora1:05.721
  • 13 Ta'Teyana Bennett (10)Warren G Harding1:06.353
  • 14 Tiffany Stright (9)Lakeside1:07.033
  • 15 Emily Burnham (9)Niles McKinley1:07.292
  • 16 Gianna Merlo (9)Howland1:07.362
  • 17 Annika Dudik (11)Geneva1:07.631
  • 18 Emmy Bryan (9)Geneva1:08.352
  • 19 Sammie Dotson (9)Ellet1:11.204
  • -- Nadine Gabriel (12)BoardmanDQ4 Finished wrong lane
Back