- Girls 800 Meter Run
- Dist Rec:R2:09.775/20/2016Brittany Aveni, Geneva
- Stadium:S2:07.045/27/2016Brittany Aveni, Geneva
- OHSAA D1:@2:07.045/27/2016Brittany Aveni, Geneva
Plc NameAffiliationPrelims- Heat 1 Preliminaries
- 1Madeline Schmitt (11)Aurora2:35.47
- 2Julia Magliocca (11)Canfield2:35.97
- 3Raegan Burkey (9)Boardman2:36.38
- 4Carrie Yasnowski (11)Howland2:36.39
- 5Hailey Zelinsky (11)Niles McKinley2:36.61
- 6Sarah Pitko (9)Austintown-Fitch2:36.72
- 7Ashley Chambers (10)Howland2:39.37
- 8Athena Pantoja (9)Lakeside2:39.65
- 9Jenna Visse (11)Solon2:45.30
- 10Emma Valetta (9)Roosevelt2:45.81
- 11KaLynn Wiser (12)Lakeside3:16.52
- Heat 2 Preliminaries
- 1Korrin Spurlock (12)Roosevelt2:34.16
- 2Lauren Dolak (12)Austintown-Fitch2:34.18
- 3Marissa Sesny (12)Aurora2:34.26
- 4Kate Haynes (9)Kenston2:34.32
- 5Kate Taylor (11)Kenston2:34.37
- 6Alayna Cuevas (9)Boardman2:34.43
- 7Hailey Esposito (9)Niles McKinley2:34.63
- 8Pauline Povitsky (12)Solon2:36.14
- 9Maddy Rodriguez (12)Geneva2:41.24
- 10Ella Deluca (9)Geneva2:45.80
- 11Katie McBane (11)Warren G Harding2:46.93
- 12Abigail Frazzini (9)Warren G Harding2:59.00
- 13Khallada Mahone (11)Young. East3:06.61
- Dist Rec:R2:09.775/20/2016Brittany Aveni, Geneva
- Stadium:S2:07.045/27/2016Brittany Aveni, Geneva
- OHSAA D1:@2:07.045/27/2016Brittany Aveni, Geneva
Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat- 1Korrin Spurlock (12)Roosevelt2:34.162
- 2Madeline Schmitt (11)Aurora2:35.471
- 3Lauren Dolak (12)Austintown-Fitch2:34.182
- 4Julia Magliocca (11)Canfield2:35.971
- 5Marissa Sesny (12)Aurora2:34.262
- 6Raegan Burkey (9)Boardman2:36.381
- 7Kate Haynes (9)Kenston2:34.322
- 8Carrie Yasnowski (11)Howland2:36.391
- 9Kate Taylor (11)Kenston2:34.372
- 10Hailey Zelinsky (11)Niles McKinley2:36.611
- 11Alayna Cuevas (9)Boardman2:34.432
- 12Sarah Pitko (9)Austintown-Fitch2:36.721
- 13Hailey Esposito (9)Niles McKinley2:34.632
- 14Ashley Chambers (10)Howland2:39.371
- 15Pauline Povitsky (12)Solon2:36.142
- 16Athena Pantoja (9)Lakeside2:39.651
- 17Maddy Rodriguez (12)Geneva2:41.242
- 18Jenna Visse (11)Solon2:45.301
- 19Ella Deluca (9)Geneva2:45.802
- 20Emma Valetta (9)Roosevelt2:45.811
- 21Katie McBane (11)Warren G Harding2:46.932
- 22Abigail Frazzini (9)Warren G Harding2:59.002
- 23Khallada Mahone (11)Young. East3:06.612
- 24KaLynn Wiser (12)Lakeside3:16.521
Back