2018 NEO Regional Cross Country Meet
10/27/2018
Boardman High School

  • Girls 5k Run CC Division 2
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Reg Record:R17:17.001996Kati Radkewich, Beaumont
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  •  Results - Women
  • 1 Ella Gilson (10)Hawken18:55.4911
  • 2 Theresa Hagey (10)Akron SVSM19:22.8412
  • 3 Addison Ciecierski (11)Beaumont19:34.2713
  • 4 Mia Mlynek (11)Beaumont19:38.1014
  • 5 Ravyn Edge (11)Tallmadge19:38.9815
  • 6 Kenna Loveless (11)Tallmadge19:40.9316
  • 7 Juliana Metz (10)Hawken19:41.7417
  • 8 Nina Zraik (12)Akron SVSM19:44.0818
  • 9 Bridget Hahn (12)Hoban19:49.2719
  • 10 Bailey Roberts (12)Ash. Edgewood19:50.52110
  • 11 Jackie Grisdale (10)Poland Seminary19:53.52211
  • 12 Ella Pumneo (12)Fairless19:55.19212
  • 13 Kate Amaddio (12)Laurel19:57.912
  • 14 Amelia Moll (9)Akron SVSM19:59.68213
  • 15 Julia Newman (11)Hawken20:21.82214
  • 16 Izzy Best (9)Woodridge20:23.91215
  • 17 Maya Hamsher (11)Orrville20:25.552
  • 18 Hannah Schill (11)Hoban20:26.10216
  • 19 Ashley Rulison (12)Beaumont20:28.56217
  • 20 Carly Perusek (11)Beaumont20:31.48218
  • 21 Allie Wintz (9)Jefferson Area20:31.663
  • 22 Halle Sebest (10)Poland Seminary20:32.35319
  • 23 Isabella Payne (11)CVCA20:33.493
  • 24 Hannah Clark (11)Chagrin Falls20:33.85320
  • 25 Carly Hall (10)Salem20:35.87321
  • 26 Olivia Bird (10)Bay20:38.86322
  • 27 Hailey Vitolo (12)Perry20:42.21323
  • 28 Sydney Jenko (12)Padua Franciscan20:52.073
  • 29 Gianna Stanich (11)Poland Seminary20:54.33324
  • 30 Mackenzie McCarthy (11)Ak. Manchester20:54.393
  • 31 Makaela Salyer (9)Cloverleaf20:57.87425
  • 32 Lauren Kister (10)Ash. Edgewood21:04.30426
  • 33 Haley Rozeski (12)Salem21:04.93427
  • 34 Maria Dellimuti (11)Howland21:05.49428
  • 35 Sadie Porchowsky (10)Akron SVSM21:05.60429
  • 36 Maria Porras (10)Cloverleaf21:07.20430
  • 37 Hailey Zelinsky (12)Niles McKinley21:07.554
  • 38 Azzurra Opperman (9)Chagrin Falls21:10.10431
  • 39 Kate Saum (9)Akron SVSM21:11.30432
  • 40 Hailee Hoover (9)Lakeview21:14.22433
  • 41 Rose Hoelzel (9)Chagrin Falls21:14.58534
  • 42 Ashley Kish (12)Chippewa21:15.525
  • 43 Amanda Stayer (12)Field21:16.37535
  • 44 Eliana Smith (10)Field21:16.76536
  • 45 Katarina Lechman (12)Chagrin Falls21:16.84537
  • 46 Emma Sandefur (10)Ak. Springfield21:20.10538
  • 47 Julia LaChance (12)Southeast21:21.505
  • 48 Malena Cybak (9)Tuslaw21:22.85539
  • 49 Libby Howard (11)Woodridge21:23.56540
  • 50 Lena Sylvan (10)Hawken21:27.04541
  • 51 Sarah Frederick (12)Woodridge21:27.69642
  • 52 Kate Halloran (9)Orange21:27.836
  • 53 Katie Byram (12)Padua Franciscan21:29.526
  • 54 Alyssa Blasiole (12)Crestwood21:31.30643
  • 55 Weslea Arthur (12)W.S. Northwestern21:32.186
  • 56 Quincy Powers (11)Akron SVSM21:32.20644
  • 57 Lydia Randolph (10)Ash. Edgewood21:32.80645
  • 58 Elenie McNally (11)Howland21:33.55646
  • 59 Sydney Dobler (10)Lakeview21:33.92647
  • 60 Kaitlynn Yukich (10)Gar. Garfield21:35.836
  • 61 Jenna Kaiser (12)Woodridge21:36.30748
  • 62 Natalie Tobin (11)Akron SVSM21:37.96749
  • 63 Hannah Herron (9)Crestwood21:39.59750
  • 64 Norah Hamil (9)Bay21:40.25751
  • 65 Aubyn Boyce (11)Marlington21:41.237
  • 66 Annabelle Brink (10)Hoban21:42.55752
  • 67 Brenna Heinzerling (9)Padua Franciscan21:43.807
  • 68 Samantha Hier (12)Hoban21:44.20753
  • 69 Bailey Freeland (12)Cloverleaf21:46.56754
  • 70 Monica Hamalainen (9)Ash. Edgewood21:47.40755
  • 71 Elizabeth Shahan (11)Marlington21:47.478
  • 72 Leah Stanfield (11)Woodridge21:47.53856
  • 73 Paige Munchick (9)Cloverleaf21:51.15857
  • 74 Zoe Simmons (10)Crestwood21:51.64858
  • 75 Alicia Fike (10)Brookside21:53.798
  • 76 Isabelle Puleo (10)Gar. Garfield21:54.838
  • 77 Laura Walsh (10)Ak. Springfield21:55.33859
  • 78 Sarah Hofius (10)Laurel21:55.388
  • 79 Eve Brunell (11)Ash. Edgewood21:55.39860
  • 80 Jessica Young (12)Hathaway Brown21:56.838
  • 81 Mackenzie Moran (10)Tallmadge21:57.97961
  • 82 Clara Neville (9)Cloverleaf22:00.51962
  • 83 Clara Double (9)Salem22:00.95963
  • 84 Claire Wolf (10)Beaumont22:01.10964
  • 85 Layce Artman (9)Ash. Edgewood22:01.16965
  • 86 Katrina Hunt (9)Tallmadge22:02.22966
  • 87 Olivia Fortner (9)Fairless22:02.41967
  • 88 Meredith Garrity (12)Bay22:02.59968
  • 89 Madelynn Stevenson (9)Perry22:03.85969
  • 90 Rachel Campolito (9)Lakeview22:05.55970
  • 91 Annie Lang (11)Bay22:05.791071
  • 92 Haley Trolio (10)Poland Seminary22:08.961072
  • 93 Taylor Bish (9)Field22:09.041073
  • 94 Alyssa Vis (9)Perry22:09.671074
  • 95 Camille Homolya (11)Perry22:11.301075
  • 96 Julia Martinez (9)West Geauga22:12.8710
  • 97 Halle Cochran (10)Salem22:13.191076
  • 98 Ashley Hughes (12)Tallmadge22:13.331077
  • 99 Molly Yasnowski (10)Howland22:13.491078
  • 100 Tommie Kurtz (12)Cloverleaf22:15.291079
  • 101 Mila Udovicic (9)Lake Cath.22:17.2211
  • 102 Anna Iacofano (10)Perry22:19.691180
  • 103 Janay Bass (11)Hoban22:19.981181
  • 104 Alanee Davidson-Chuck (9)Salem22:20.241182
  • 105 Rosie Sterling (11)Woodridge22:22.181183
  • 106 Lyvia Freudeman (12)Field22:22.921184
  • 107 Justine Lesnewski (12)Crestwood22:25.031185
  • 108 Claire Lordan (11)Chagrin Falls22:26.571186
  • 109 Ella Harrell (10)Poland Seminary22:27.801187
  • 110 Claire Stinson (9)Chagrin Falls22:29.271188
  • 111 Gia Venuto (11)Southeast22:30.5412
  • 112 Kylie Kovatch (11)Tuslaw22:34.581289
  • 113 Juliana Allan (12)Tuslaw22:35.731290
  • 114 Adele Metres (11)Hawken22:37.211291
  • 115 Allison Henegar (10)Chippewa22:37.9412
  • 116 Eliza Larkin (11)Chagrin Falls22:41.601292
  • 117 Laci Garner (9)Ak. Springfield22:45.851293
  • 118 Emily Bennett (9)Lakeview22:47.761294
  • 119 Emma Koons (10)Tuslaw22:49.401295
  • 120 Emma Ryder (10)Tallmadge22:49.751296
  • 121 Heather Siudak (9)Field22:50.521397
  • 122 Katherine Pomnean (10)Beaumont22:51.681398
  • 123 Emily Denney (9)Poland Seminary22:54.571399
  • 124 Kelsey Bellman (10)Tallmadge22:55.4913100
  • 125 Hannah Strott (12)Field22:56.0513101
  • 126 Vivian Nash (9)Ash. Edgewood22:56.8113102
  • 127 Taylor Garvin (10)Lakeview22:59.0613103
  • 128 Natalie Phillips (11)Ak. Springfield23:00.1413104
  • 129 Amanda Lee (9)Hawken23:02.1113105
  • 130 Jenna Craigo (12)Howland23:05.3413106
  • 131 Mackenzie Reinke (9)Bay23:05.4914107
  • 132 Anastasia Bakuhn (10)Woodridge23:07.0914108
  • 133 Carrie Yasnowski (12)Howland23:13.0014109
  • 134 Audrey Ray (11)Bay23:13.1914110
  • 135 Sophia Mackiewicz (9)Hoban23:13.5514111
  • 136 Juilia DiBease (12)Perry23:16.3514112
  • 137 Sydney Norris (11)Poland Seminary23:20.1014113
  • 138 Addie Oliphant (9)Crestwood23:21.8414114
  • 139 MacKenzie Dayton (9)Fairless23:23.3614115
  • 140 Jenna Oliver (12)Cloverleaf23:23.5614116
  • 141 Audrey Ruscak (11)Hoban23:25.6115117
  • 142 Anja Rowane (9)Beaumont23:26.9615118
  • 143 Kendall Sirignano (10)Bay23:32.1515119
  • 144 Merrik Glass (10)Ak. Springfield23:36.2515120
  • 145 Gabby Reuschling (10)Howland23:44.5515121
  • 146 Meg Stein (12)Lakeview23:50.4315122
  • 147 Danielle Pusker (12)Field23:54.4315123
  • 148 Lexie Petrosky (10)Lakeview23:58.5115124
  • 149 Kendra Feucht (11)Fairless23:58.5215125
  • 150 Hanna Warnick (11)Ak. Springfield23:58.7815126
  • 151 Kady McClain (9)Howland23:58.8216127
  • 152 Liz O'Bryant (9)Crestwood24:04.4916128
  • 153 Ava Johnson (9)Ak. Springfield24:13.9616129
  • 154 Jocelyn Chin (11)Hawken24:22.5616130
  • 155 Alexandra Kirby (11)Fairless24:26.6016131
  • 156 Ally Sabol (10)Crestwood24:44.3716132
  • 157 Meridith Rankl (9)Tuslaw24:51.9116133
  • 158 Payton Murphy (10)Salem25:45.0416134
  • 159 Allie Murray (9)Salem26:04.3816135
  • 160 Hannah Snyder (9)Tuslaw26:18.8216136
  • 161 Julia Bystrom (11)Perry26:20.8917137
  • 162 Sarah Allen (9)Tuslaw27:04.1517138
  • 163 Nyana Pumneo (12)Fairless30:45.7417139
  • Team Scores
  • RankAffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9
  • Results - Women
  • 1Akron SVSM84281329324449
  •  Total Time: 1:41:23.50
  •  Average: 20:16.70
  • 2Beaumont1063417186498118
  •  Total Time: 1:42:13.51
  •  Average: 20:26.71
  • 3Hawken15417144191105130
  •  Total Time: 1:43:03.30
  •  Average: 20:36.66
  • 4Ash. Edgewood196102645556065102
  •  Total Time: 1:46:10.41
  •  Average: 21:14.09
  • 5Woodridge201154042485683108
  •  Total Time: 1:46:38.99
  •  Average: 21:19.80
  • 6Chagrin Falls20820313437868892
  •  Total Time: 1:46:41.94
  •  Average: 21:20.39
  • 7Hoban211916525381111117
  •  Total Time: 1:46:02.10
  •  Average: 21:12.42
  • 8Poland Seminary213111924728799113
  •  Total Time: 1:45:56.96
  •  Average: 21:11.40
  • 9Tallmadge2155661667796100
  •  Total Time: 1:45:33.43
  •  Average: 21:06.69
  • 10Cloverleaf228253054576279116
  •  Total Time: 1:47:43.29
  •  Average: 21:32.66
  • 11Salem2692127637682134135
  •  Total Time: 1:48:15.18
  •  Average: 21:39.04
  • 12Bay31922516871107110119
  •  Total Time: 1:49:32.98
  •  Average: 21:54.60
  • 13Perry3212369747580112137
  •  Total Time: 1:49:26.72
  •  Average: 21:53.35
  • 14Field3253536738497101123
  •  Total Time: 1:49:55.61
  •  Average: 21:59.13
  • 15Lakeview34733477094103122124
  •  Total Time: 1:50:40.51
  •  Average: 22:08.11
  • 16Crestwood35043505885114128132
  •  Total Time: 1:50:49.40
  •  Average: 22:09.88
  • 17Howland367284678106109121127
  •  Total Time: 1:51:10.87
  •  Average: 22:14.18
  • 18Ak. Springfield414385993104120126129
  •  Total Time: 1:52:37.67
  •  Average: 22:31.54
  • 19Tuslaw44639899095133136138
  •  Total Time: 1:54:14.47
  •  Average: 22:50.90
  • 20Fairless4501267115125131139
  •  Total Time: 1:53:46.08
  •  Average: 22:45.22
Back