2018 Eastern Buckeye Conference
10/13/2018
Cross Country Championship

  • Boys 5k Run CC
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  •  Results - Men
  • 1 Graham, NoahMarlington16:35.911
  • 2 Christopher, HunterSalem16:42.512
  • 3 Joseph, JeffWest Branch17:14.513
  • 4 Stafford, JoeyMinerva17:22.914
  • 5 Russell, JonCarrollton17:26.215
  • 6 Double, TreySalem17:44.316
  • 7 Bledsoe, NickMinerva17:48.917
  • 8 Noll, BraydonCanton South17:59.418
  • 9 Menough, GrantSalem18:00.919
  • 10 Christopher, CameronSalem18:05.8110
  • 11 Lombardi, DillanMarlington18:09.9211
  • 12 Days, EvanCarrollton18:11.7212
  • 13 Kirkland, OwenSalem18:18.8213
  • 14 Cederbloom, JustinWest Branch18:24.0214
  • 15 McLachlan, JacobSalem18:26.5215
  • 16 Shingleton, ConnorMinerva18:27.1216
  • 17 Gress, TommyAlliance18:36.5217
  • 18 Carrothers, AlexCarrollton18:39.4218
  • 19 Slider, TrevorMinerva18:39.6219
  • 20 Brady, BenMinerva18:44.1220
  • 21 Rutledge, ConnorCarrollton18:48.0321
  • 22 Blake, LiamMarlington18:50.4322
  • 23 Koskinen, DavinSalem18:56.4323
  • 24 Lee, EthanCanton South18:56.7324
  • 25 Ziegler, LucasSalem19:12.83
  • 26 Al-Shinnawi, ZadeWest Branch19:19.5325
  • 27 Spall, JackMinerva19:32.9326
  • 28 Cameron, KylerAlliance19:35.1327
  • 29 Fink, JohnMinerva19:39.1328
  • 30 Beck, DariusSalem19:39.33
  • 31 Kirkpatrick, TrevorMinerva19:42.84
  • 32 Williamson, ZackWest Branch19:47.9429
  • 33 Stevens, SethAlliance19:51.9430
  • 34 Piero, ConradCanton South19:54.2431
  • 35 Blake, NateCarrollton19:55.1432
  • 36 Butcher, JacobAlliance19:56.3433
  • 37 Zumbar, AnthonyAlliance19:59.6434
  • 38 Hottinger, NathanMarlington20:00.1435
  • 39 Corbisello, WilsonSalem20:02.74
  • 40 Gotschall, AndrewCarrollton20:05.2436
  • 41 Laha, TyMinerva20:09.05
  • 42 Pennington, JoeAlliance20:10.8537
  • 43 Borosky, RalphAlliance20:16.5538
  • 44 McKnight, RyanAlliance20:35.65
  • 45 Brown, NoahMarlington20:36.4539
  • 46 Hoopes, KyleWest Branch20:38.8540
  • 47 Scheets, BenSalem20:40.95
  • 48 Hoover, ZachMarlington20:41.5541
  • 49 Brewer, NickSalem20:43.85
  • 50 Burgett, HaydenCarrollton20:53.7542
  • 51 Chapman, EthanWest Branch21:04.3643
  • 52 Kemats, JacksonSalem21:04.86
  • 53 Brunoni, GageAlliance21:08.66
  • 54 Overly, EthanWest Branch21:16.1644
  • 55 Hein, JosephCanton South21:17.7645
  • 56 Morris, JamesSalem21:36.66
  • 57 Morris, CodyMinerva21:43.16
  • 58 Jennings, BenAlliance21:43.86
  • 59 Avery, KennethSalem21:44.76
  • 60 Russo, LoganMinerva21:47.96
  • 61 Rohm, CadeSalem21:49.27
  • 62 Goodchild, TommySalem21:54.87
  • 63 Mikes, NickAlliance21:56.37
  • 64 Henderson, JakeMinerva21:56.97
  • 65 Derr, JeffersonCanton South22:01.1746
  • 66 McFarland, AlexSalem22:01.97
  • 67 Jones, DevynAlliance22:21.37
  • 68 Sprague, JoeyWest Branch22:36.17
  • 69 Lehigh, RyanMinerva22:58.17
  • 70 Conoboy, AndrewWest Branch22:59.67
  • 71 Greenfield, ChristopherWest Branch23:37.38
  • 72 Ziegler, IanSalem25:12.88
  • 73 McInnes, JasonCanton South26:06.9847
  • 74 Harkleroad, DrakeSalem26:27.18
  • 75 Smith, DavidSalem28:01.28
  • 76 Hollins, DeSeanAlliance30:28.88
  • 77 Thalacker, StefanAlliance31:28.98
  • Team Scores
  • RankAffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9
  • Results - Men
  • 1Salem4026910131523
  •  Total Time: 1:28:52.30
  •  Average: 17:46.46
  • 2Minerva66471619202628
  •  Total Time: 1:31:02.60
  •  Average: 18:12.52
  • 3Carrollton885121821323642
  •  Total Time: 1:33:00.40
  •  Average: 18:36.08
  • 4Marlington10811122353941
  •  Total Time: 1:34:12.70
  •  Average: 18:50.54
  • 5West Branch1113142529404344
  •  Total Time: 1:35:24.70
  •  Average: 19:04.94
  • 6Alliance14117273033343738
  •  Total Time: 1:37:59.40
  •  Average: 19:35.88
  • 7Canton South15482431454647
  •  Total Time: 1:40:09.10
  •  Average: 20:01.82
Back