- Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
- Pol. In. Rec:P8:02.414/25/2015Maplewood, Maplewood
- A Sparks, J Hall, D Morrison, T Dahmen
- State Rec D1:@7:36.336/6/2014Cincinnati St. Xavier, Cincinnati
- M Hall, B Eagan, E Stifel, M Vitucci
- State Rec D2:#7:37.436/3/2011Peninsula Woodridge, Peninsula Woo
- J Charles, D Sulzer, J Onifer, V Sivakumaran
- State Rec D3:%7:48.396/1/2007Yellow Springs, Yellow Springs
- A Onfroy, A Peters, E Firestone, S Borchers
Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1Maplewood8:34.5510
- 1) Adam Burgard 12 2) Ethan Faatz 11
- 3) Alex Clark 12 4) Ethan Sparks 12
- 2Aurora8:46.588
- 1) Jacob French 11 2) Robby Lamport 12
- 3) Michael Kaplan 11 4) Robbie Taylor 11
- 3Garfield8:47.376
- 1) Tyler Klouda 11 2) Francisco Carvajal 12
- 3) Alex Bell 11 4) Zack Smith 12
- 4Twinsburg8:52.155
- 1) Ryan Adkins 11 2) Peter Weiss 12
- 3) Darren Robinson 10 4) Alex Dickson 12
- 5Warren G Harding8:53.894
- 1) Corey Cobb-Davis 11 2) Cullen Faulk 10
- 3) Reed Stanyard 10 4) Zacchaeus Warfield 10
- 6Cuy. Falls8:54.393
- 1) Matt Hammonds 10 2) Andrew Kuntz 10
- 3) Eric Czetli 10 4) Justin Hinkle 11
- 7Poland Seminary8:58.852
- 1) Sammy Dwyer 12 2) Jet Bailey 10
- 3) Conner Wilson 12 4) Geno Gallo 10
- 8Walsh Jesuit9:06.401
- 1) Ben Connolly 12 2) Sam Marshall 11
- 3) Steven Musso 11 4) Samir Jain 12
- 9Svsm9:12.07
- 1) Andrew McSteen 9 2) Chase Powers 9
- 3) Colin Scahill 11 4) Nick Steel 10
- 10Howland9:13.64
- 1) Isaac Robertson 10 2) Andrew Yassall 10
- 3) Angelo Mauri 11 4) Zachary Brill 9
- 11Hudson9:16.96
- 1) Jacob Stoehr 9 2) Jack Root 9
- 3) Alex Liesen 11 4) Ethan Smith 10
- 12Beachwood9:26.19
- 1) Fernando Duraes 9 2) Zyad Shehadeh 10
- 3) Jack McPhillips 9 4) Joe Spero 10
- 13Badger9:44.24
- 1) Bailey Armstrong 11 2) Joe Walters 12
- 3) Clayton Jablonski 10 4) Jacob Zahoransky 9
- Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
- 1)CVCA (74) 2)Salem (43.50)
- 3)Hudson (42) 4)Warren G Harding (41)
- 5)SVSM (40) 6)Crestview (37)
- 7)Poland Seminary (34.50) 8)Liberty (33)
- 9)Cuy. Falls (27) 10)Walsh Jesuit (24)
- 11)Twinsburg (21) 12)Badger (20)
- 12)Mooney (20) 14)Howland (16)
- 15)Crestwood (15) 15)Garfield (15)
- 17)Maplewood (14) 18)South Range (12)
- 19)Aurora (11) 20)McDonald (10)
- 21)David Anderson (8) 22)Young. East (7)
- 23)LaBrae (5) 24)Beachwood (4)
- 24)Struthers (4) 26)Leetonia (3)
- 27)McKinley (1)
Back