- Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
- Pol. In. Rec:P3:21.504/24/2000Orrville, Orrville
- C.J. Handwork, B. Gadfield, A. Brown, C. Bowman
- State Rec D1:@3:13.056/5/2010Trotwood-Madison, Trotwood-Madison
- J Ruby, J Paschal, R Lorenzo, W Henry
- State Rec D2:#3:14.571982Dayton Roth, Dayton Roth
- Q Brown, M McCray, J Mosby, L Brown
- State Rec D3:%3:18.656/5/2010Gahanna Columbus Academy, Gahanna Col
- C Hoster, N Sutton, J Hilsheimer, G Keny
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Cvca3:41.23210
- 1) Jonathan Solomon 12 2) Sam Bush 12
- 3) Colin Gaines 12 4) Jay Patsch 11
- 2Salem3:42.5528
- 1) Jess Paumier 11 2) Jackson Corbisello 11
- 3) Zach Murray 10 4) Trey Double 11
- 3Twinsburg3:46.6626
- 1) Billy Caplice 12 2) Alex Dickson 12
- 3) Tyrese Yarbrough 11 4) Etaijen Easter 11
- 4Struthers3:48.2815
- 1) Joseph Macciomei 11 2) Jordan Norberg 10
- 3) Kylel Griffin 12 4) Mason Sumption 11
- 5Maplewood3:48.4024
- 1) Ethan Sparks 12 2) Alex Clark 12
- 3) Adam Burgard 12 4) Ethan Faatz 11
- 6Crestwood3:53.2723
- 1) Frank Fugman 12 2) Trent Jakacki 9
- 3) Nick Vilt 11 4) Landon Little 11
- 7Young. East3:53.8512
- 1) Marquise Herron 10 2) Ernest Hudson 11
- 3) Tobias Hayes 10 4) Larry Ransom 12
- 8Badger3:54.0321
- 1) Brandon Greathouse 11 2) Jimmy Plunkett 11
- 3) Scotlund Shaffer 11 4) Devin Moore 12
- 9Poland Seminary3:56.382
- 1) Nico Lattanzio 11 2) Jacob Snyder 11
- 3) Zaire Fabian 12 4) Brennan Testa 11
- 10Girard3:57.901
- 1) Tyrese Cato 11 2) Christian Dixon 10
- 3) Donald Miller 11 4) Dominic Kendra 11
- 11Svsm3:58.141
- 1) Simon Haas 11 2) Eric Brown 9
- 3) Andrew McSteen 9 4) Ohadji Jackson 9
- Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
- 1)CVCA (84) 2)Salem (51.50)
- 3)Hudson (42) 4)Warren G Harding (41)
- 5)SVSM (40) 6)Crestview (37)
- 7)Poland Seminary (34.50) 8)Liberty (33)
- 9)Cuy. Falls (27) 9)Twinsburg (27)
- 11)Walsh Jesuit (24) 12)Badger (21)
- 13)Mooney (20) 14)Maplewood (18)
- 14)Crestwood (18) 16)Howland (16)
- 17)Garfield (15) 18)South Range (12)
- 19)Aurora (11) 20)McDonald (10)
- 21)Struthers (9) 21)Young. East (9)
- 23)David Anderson (8) 24)LaBrae (5)
- 25)Beachwood (4) 26)Leetonia (3)
- 27)McKinley (1)
Back