OHSAA 2018 NEO Divison 1 Region 1 Track Meet
5/23/2018 to 5/25/20
Austintown Fitch High School

  • Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • OHSAA Div. 1:%1:25.096/4/2005Cleveland Glenville, Clevel
  •  R Fisher, D McBryde, F Lenix, A Evans
  • Region 1:#1:25.305/28/2005Cleveland Glenville, Clevel
  •  A Evans, F Lenix, D Mcbryde, J O'Neal
  • Stadium:@1:25.305/28/2005Cle. Glenville, Cle. Glenvi
  •  A Evans, F Lenix, D Mcbryde, J O'Neal
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Bedford1:28.47Q
  • 1) Kevin Brewer 12 2) Davion Johnson 12
  • 3) Keshun Jones 12 4) Jiavonny Holmes 10
  • 2Austintown-Fitch1:28.73Q
  • 1) Anthony Caulton 9 2) Tyrese Bandy 9
  • 3) Drew Bretsik 11 4) Ralph Fitzgerald 11
  • 3Walsh Jesuit1:29.74q
  • 1) Cole Rico 12 2) John Sitarz 11
  • 3) Ben Miller 12 4) Garrett Clark 12
  • 4Cle. Heights1:29.96q
  • 1) Jakeith James 12 2) Nolan Johnson 11
  • 3) Claude Lewis 11 4) Zaire Webb 12
  • 5Canton McKinley1:30.26
  • 1) Matthew Reardon 9 2) Javon Lewis 12
  • 3) Prayer Wise 12 4) Charles Hall 12
  • 6Warren G Harding1:30.79
  • 1) Sterling Frazier 12 2) Theran Hargrove 11
  • 3) Dezmond Harvey 12 4) Kayron Adams 11
  • 7Mentor1:31.33
  • 1) Jason Grove 12 2) Derek Kleinhenz 12
  • 3) Jack Lynch 12 4) Nolan Vernon 10
  • 8Barberton1:31.87
  • 1) Dayoveon Smith 12 2) Dana Kelson 12
  • 3) Jared Storm 11 4) Jeffery Parker 12
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Uniont. Lake1:29.12Q
  • 1) Joey Drinkwater 12 2) Ray Shawn Brooks 12
  • 3) Tye Hunt 11 4) Seth Protsman 10
  • 2Euclid1:29.19Q
  • 1) Titus Jackson 11 2) Ronald Lee 12
  • 3) Joseph Hawkins 11 4) Keyon Smith 10
  • 3GlenOak1:29.21q
  • 1) Nucci Smith 11 2) Dean Sarris 11
  • 3) Tate Rhoads 12 4) Michael Contrucci 12
  • 4Twinsburg1:29.98q
  • 1) Kory Dreams 10 2) Tyrese Yarbrough 11
  • 3) Kaleb East 11 4) Cam'Ron McClain 12
  • 5Solon1:31.41
  • 1) Thomas Wilks 12 2) Trevon Raphael 11
  • 3) Brett Shannon 11 4) Greg Parries 10
  • 6Kenston1:32.54
  • 1) Dorion Talley 11 2) Kee-shaun Merrill 12
  • 3) Matt Iklodi 11 4) Bransen Stanley 11
  • 7Nordonia1:42.02
  • 1) Sam Hopes 12 2) Dominick Stockle 10
  • 3) Larry Hart 12 4) Jonathan Banks 9
  • OHSAA Div. 1:%1:25.096/4/2005Cleveland Glenville, Cleveland
  •  R Fisher, D McBryde, F Lenix, A Evans
  • Region 1:#1:25.305/28/2005Cleveland Glenville, Cleveland
  •  A Evans, F Lenix, D Mcbryde, J O'Neal
  • Stadium:@1:25.305/28/2005Cle. Glenville, Cle. Glenvil
  •  A Evans, F Lenix, D Mcbryde, J O'Neal
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1Bedford1:28.47Q1
  • 1) Kevin Brewer 12 2) Davion Johnson 12
  • 3) Keshun Jones 12 4) Jiavonny Holmes 10
  • 2Uniont. Lake1:29.12Q2
  • 1) Joey Drinkwater 12 2) Ray Shawn Brooks 12
  • 3) Tye Hunt 11 4) Seth Protsman 10
  • 3Austintown-Fitch1:28.73Q1
  • 1) Anthony Caulton 9 2) Tyrese Bandy 9
  • 3) Drew Bretsik 11 4) Ralph Fitzgerald 11
  • 4Euclid1:29.19Q2
  • 1) Titus Jackson 11 2) Ronald Lee 12
  • 3) Joseph Hawkins 11 4) Keyon Smith 10
  • 5GlenOak1:29.21q2
  • 1) Nucci Smith 11 2) Dean Sarris 11
  • 3) Tate Rhoads 12 4) Michael Contrucci 12
  • 6Walsh Jesuit1:29.74q1
  • 1) Cole Rico 12 2) John Sitarz 11
  • 3) Ben Miller 12 4) Garrett Clark 12
  • 7Cle. Heights1:29.96q1
  • 1) Jakeith James 12 2) Nolan Johnson 11
  • 3) Claude Lewis 11 4) Zaire Webb 12
  • 8Twinsburg1:29.98q2
  • 1) Kory Dreams 10 2) Tyrese Yarbrough 11
  • 3) Kaleb East 11 4) Cam'Ron McClain 12
  • 9Canton McKinley1:30.261
  • 1) Matthew Reardon 9 2) Javon Lewis 12
  • 3) Prayer Wise 12 4) Charles Hall 12
  • 10Warren G Harding1:30.791
  • 1) Sterling Frazier 12 2) Theran Hargrove 11
  • 3) Dezmond Harvey 12 4) Kayron Adams 11
  • 11Mentor1:31.331
  • 1) Jason Grove 12 2) Derek Kleinhenz 12
  • 3) Jack Lynch 12 4) Nolan Vernon 10
  • 12Solon1:31.412
  • 1) Thomas Wilks 12 2) Trevon Raphael 11
  • 3) Brett Shannon 11 4) Greg Parries 10
  • 13Barberton1:31.871
  • 1) Dayoveon Smith 12 2) Dana Kelson 12
  • 3) Jared Storm 11 4) Jeffery Parker 12
  • 14Kenston1:32.542
  • 1) Dorion Talley 11 2) Kee-shaun Merrill 12
  • 3) Matt Iklodi 11 4) Bransen Stanley 11
  • 15Nordonia1:42.022
  • 1) Sam Hopes 12 2) Dominick Stockle 10
  • 3) Larry Hart 12 4) Jonathan Banks 9
Back