OHSAA 2018 NEO Divison 1 Region 1 Track Meet
5/23/2018 to 5/25/20
Austintown Fitch High School

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • OHSAA Div. 1:%3:13.056/5/2010Trotwood-Madison, Trotwood-
  •  J Ruby, J Paschal, R Lorenzo, W Henry
  • Region 1:#3:14.155/25/2007Cleveland Heights, Clevelan
  •  D Cowsette, J Hall, M Love, W El-Halaby
  • Stadium:@3:14.155/25/2007Cle. Heights, Cle. Heights
  •  D Cowsette, J Hall, M Love, W El-Halaby
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Solon3:25.40Q
  • 1) Brett Shannon 11 2) Logan Esper 11
  • 3) Eli Phipps 12 4) Mark Shannon 12
  • 2Mentor3:25.95Q
  • 1) Derek Kleinhenz 12 2) Andrew Kobasko 10
  • 3) Nick Kozlowski 10 4) Jack Lynch 12
  • 3Nordonia3:26.29q
  • 1) Larry Hart 12 2) Joshua Palmentera 12
  • 3) Brenden Jackson 10 4) Jonathan Banks 9
  • 4Chardon3:26.85q
  • 1) Jonathan Mcknight 11 2) Andrew Kobuszewski 11
  • 3) Nate Kawalec 12 4) Connor Morris 12
  • 5Canton McKinley3:27.49q
  • 1) Xavier Black 9 2) Dorian Henderson 12
  • 3) Clayton Tabler 11 4) Charles Hall 12
  • 6Hoban3:29.89
  • 1) Michael Jorgenson 11 2) Ethan Kowalik 10
  • 3) Matt Fiume 12 4) McKae Matthews 12
  • 7Geneva3:30.14
  • 1) Justin Way 10 2) Dakota Harvey 10
  • 3) Forrest Long 11 4) Alex Bryan 12
  • 8Maple Hts.3:33.11
  • 1) Dante Abrams 11 2) Kristian Chavers 12
  • 3) Kameran Hawkins 10 4) Trae'Vaughn Wilson 10
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Walsh Jesuit3:25.88Q
  • 1) Ben Miller 12 2) Gabe Kornick 12
  • 3) Nathaniel Ondracek 11 4) Garrett Clark 12
  • 2Uniont. Lake3:26.67Q
  • 1) Corey Harder 12 2) Tye Hunt 11
  • 3) Joey Drinkwater 12 4) Jake Widmer 11
  • 3Hudson3:26.76q
  • 1) Lucas Lay 11 2) Luke Good 10
  • 3) Jacob Clary 9 4) Dawson Wervey 12
  • 4Euclid3:27.85
  • 1) Nicholas Rice 11 2) Devonta Cotton 11
  • 3) Mekhi Hawkins 11 4) Damarte Ward 10
  • 5Bedford3:28.46
  • 1) Jaden Smith 11 2) David Williams 12
  • 3) Jiavonny Holmes 10 4) Austin Rozier-bush 11
  • 6GlenOak3:28.66
  • 1) Ryan Meister Jr. 11 2) Luke Tyler 9
  • 3) Dean Sarris 11 4) Justin Knoch 11
  • 7Aurora3:32.42
  • 1) Robby Lamport 12 2) Michael Kaplan 11
  • 3) Graham Aldredge 11 4) Robbie Taylor 11
  • 8Austintown-Fitch3:33.42
  • 1) Jakari Lumsden 12 2) Sam Maguire 10
  • 3) Deondre McKeever 11 4) David Kollar 10
  • OHSAA Div. 1:%3:13.056/5/2010Trotwood-Madison, Trotwood-Mad
  •  J Ruby, J Paschal, R Lorenzo, W Henry
  • Region 1:#3:14.155/25/2007Cleveland Heights, Cleveland H
  •  D Cowsette, J Hall, M Love, W El-Halaby
  • Stadium:@3:14.155/25/2007Cle. Heights, Cle. Heights
  •  D Cowsette, J Hall, M Love, W El-Halaby
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1Solon3:25.40Q1
  • 1) Brett Shannon 11 2) Logan Esper 11
  • 3) Eli Phipps 12 4) Mark Shannon 12
  • 2Walsh Jesuit3:25.88Q2
  • 1) Ben Miller 12 2) Gabe Kornick 12
  • 3) Nathaniel Ondracek 11 4) Garrett Clark 12
  • 3Mentor3:25.95Q1
  • 1) Derek Kleinhenz 12 2) Andrew Kobasko 10
  • 3) Nick Kozlowski 10 4) Jack Lynch 12
  • 4Uniont. Lake3:26.67Q2
  • 1) Corey Harder 12 2) Tye Hunt 11
  • 3) Joey Drinkwater 12 4) Jake Widmer 11
  • 5Nordonia3:26.29q1
  • 1) Larry Hart 12 2) Joshua Palmentera 12
  • 3) Brenden Jackson 10 4) Jonathan Banks 9
  • 6Hudson3:26.76q2
  • 1) Lucas Lay 11 2) Luke Good 10
  • 3) Jacob Clary 9 4) Dawson Wervey 12
  • 7Chardon3:26.85q1
  • 1) Jonathan Mcknight 11 2) Andrew Kobuszewski 11
  • 3) Nate Kawalec 12 4) Connor Morris 12
  • 8Canton McKinley3:27.49q1
  • 1) Xavier Black 9 2) Dorian Henderson 12
  • 3) Clayton Tabler 11 4) Charles Hall 12
  • 9Euclid3:27.852
  • 1) Nicholas Rice 11 2) Devonta Cotton 11
  • 3) Mekhi Hawkins 11 4) Damarte Ward 10
  • 10Bedford3:28.462
  • 1) Jaden Smith 11 2) David Williams 12
  • 3) Jiavonny Holmes 10 4) Austin Rozier-bush 11
  • 11GlenOak3:28.662
  • 1) Ryan Meister Jr. 11 2) Luke Tyler 9
  • 3) Dean Sarris 11 4) Justin Knoch 11
  • 12Hoban3:29.891
  • 1) Michael Jorgenson 11 2) Ethan Kowalik 10
  • 3) Matt Fiume 12 4) McKae Matthews 12
  • 13Geneva3:30.141
  • 1) Justin Way 10 2) Dakota Harvey 10
  • 3) Forrest Long 11 4) Alex Bryan 12
  • 14Aurora3:32.422
  • 1) Robby Lamport 12 2) Michael Kaplan 11
  • 3) Graham Aldredge 11 4) Robbie Taylor 11
  • 15Maple Hts.3:33.111
  • 1) Dante Abrams 11 2) Kristian Chavers 12
  • 3) Kameran Hawkins 10 4) Trae'Vaughn Wilson 10
  • 16Austintown-Fitch3:33.422
  • 1) Jakari Lumsden 12 2) Sam Maguire 10
  • 3) Deondre McKeever 11 4) David Kollar 10
Back