OHSAA 2018 NEO Divison 2 Region 5
5/24/2018 to 5/26/2018
Track & Field Meet-Austintown Fitch High School

  • Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Region 5:#9:14.351999Cleveland Hts. Beaumont, Cleveland
  •  C Campbell, E Wittman, L Nemastil, V Downing
  • Stadium:@9:11.732015Geneva, Geneva
  •  E. Deering, S. Arndt, D. Marrison, B. Aveni
  • OHSAA D2:%9:10.226/3/2011Kettering Arch. Alter, Kettering A
  •  A Rodgers, A Borton, R Esselstein, O Albers
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Chagrin Falls9:25.1210
  • 1) Hannah Clark 10 2) Tallulah Haskett 9
  • 3) Catherine Coffey 11 4) Annie Zimmer 12
  • 2Beaumont9:35.598
  • 1) Ella Lisac 9 2) Ashley Rulison 11
  • 3) Addison Ciecierski 10 4) Mia Mlynek 10
  • 3Salem9:38.206
  • 1) Haley Rozeski 11 2) Carly Hall 9
  • 3) Georgia McLachlan 12 4) Halle Cochran 9
  • 4Woodridge9:39.865
  • 1) Libby Howard 10 2) Anastasia Bakuhn 9
  • 3) Jenna Kaiser 11 4) Molly Howard 12
  • 5Akron Svsm9:40.824
  • 1) Theresa Hagey 9 2) Emily Bame 9
  • 3) Nina Zraik 11 4) Leah Lisle 12
  • 6Padua Franciscan9:49.763
  • 1) Kristen Seballos 12 2) Megan Casselberry 12
  • 3) Ashlynn Uzl 12 4) Katie Krayzel 10
  • 7Poland Seminary9:56.062
  • 1) Maggie Sebest 12 2) Halle Sebest 9
  • 3) Gianna Stanich 10 4) Jackie Grisdale 9
  • 8Perry10:05.261
  • 1) Camille Homolya 10 2) Anna Sorine 11
  • 3) Erin Rochford 9 4) Hailey Vitolo 11
  • 9Ash. Edgewood10:06.02
  • 1) Lydia Randolph 9 2) Kayla Bertholf 12
  • 3) Bailey Roberts 11 4) Eve Brunell 10
  • 10Marlington10:06.61
  • 1) Aubyn Boyce 10 2) Olivia Ryan 9
  • 3) Krissy Tarter 12 4) Alyssa Viscounte 12
  • 11Hawken10:10.45
  • 1) Lena Sylvan 9 2) Danielle Turi 10
  • 3) Rachel Clark 10 4) Ella Gilson 9
  • 12Crestwood10:33.84
  • 1) Katie Fosnight 12 2) Justine Lesniewski 11
  • 3) Zoe Simmons 9 4) Alyssa Blasiole 11
  • 13Fairless10:34.90
  • 1) Sophie Wentling 12 2) Kinsley Anstine 12
  • 3) Erycka Byer 11 4) Alex Kirby 10
  • 14West Geauga10:42.51
  • 1) Maddie Barker 9 2) Christina Formichelli 12
  • 3) Lucia Estebanez 11 4) Nikki Erhbar 9
  • 15Southeast10:56.84
  • 1) Julia LaChance 11 2) Caylee Mackey 10
  • 3) Brianna Mackey 10 4) Gia Venuto 10
  • 16Streetsboro11:25.83
  • 1) Krista Prasek 11 2) Abby Pincoe 9
  • 3) Kayleigh Klein 10 4) Hannah Smith 11
  • Women - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
  • 1)Chagrin Falls (13) 2)Ash. Edgewood (10)
  • 2)Crestwood (10) 2)Salem (10)
  • 2)Beaumont (10) 6)Akron SVSM (9)
  • 6)Padua Franciscan (9) 8)Beachwood (8)
  • 8)Southeast (8) 10)Field (6)
  • 11)Fairless (5) 11)Woodridge (5)
  • 13)CVCA (4) 14)Canton South (3)
  • 15)Poland Seminary (2) 15)Jefferson Area (2)
  • 17)Buchtel (1) 17)Perry (1)
  • 17)Marlington (1) 
Back