OHSAA 2018 NEO Divison 2 Region 5
5/24/2018 to 5/26/2018
Track & Field Meet-Austintown Fitch High School

  • Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Region 5:#1:41.145/26/2012Akron St. Vin-St. Mary, Akr
  •  Crater, Davis, Laury, Mendiola
  • Stadium:@1:39.295/25/2007Cle. Collinwood, Cle. Colli
  •  C Horn, E Busbee, W Miller, S Willis
  • OHSAA D2:%1:39.376/2/2012Col. Eastmoor Academy, Col.
  •  G Ross, C Carter, S Rhodes, A Barnes
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Buchtel1:42.34Q
  • 1) Nevaeh Lewis 9 2) London Green 11
  • 3) Drew Oliver 10 4) Dyamond Myers 11
  • 2Poland Seminary1:45.63Q
  • 1) Psalm Woody 9 2) Ava Izenour 10
  • 3) Chloe Kosco 9 4) Mia Musolino 9
  • 3Orange1:45.93q
  • 1) Alexus Harris 10 2) Cherissa Lindsay 12
  • 3) Jasmeen Maples 9 4) Hannah Shuffer 11
  • 4Cvca1:47.89q
  • 1) Amber Robinson 11 2) Hannah Coleman 9
  • 3) Imani Long 12 4) Tovia Cox 11
  • 5Salem1:48.11
  • 1) Mackenzie Perkins 12 2) Lydia McKee 11
  • 3) Paige Bailey 9 4) Katelin Chilton 12
  • 6Wickliffe1:49.16
  • 1) Joelle Banks 11 2) Gabrielle Taylor 11
  • 3) Massey Andrykovitch 9 4) Sarah Riedthaler 11
  • 7South Range1:51.27
  • 1) Abby George 10 2) Bethany Crouch 12
  • 3) Delaney Less 10 4) Samantha Patrone 12
  • 8Lakeview1:51.94
  • 1) Jordan Roper 11 2) Alexa Dorma 9
  • 3) Rachel Danklefsen 9 4) Danaysha Mauzy 9
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Cle. Vasj1:44.32Q
  • 1) Mikeya Cook-Howard 11 2) Jayla Currie 11
  • 3) Voni Jones 10 4) Maritza Strong 11
  • 2Streetsboro1:45.76Q
  • 1) Bre Davis 10 2) Erika Richards 9
  • 3) Victoria Wagner 10 4) Taylor Ivory 9
  • 3Tallmadge1:46.50q
  • 1) Mabinty Kromah 10 2) Sara Johnson 12
  • 3) Maddie Arnold 9 4) Madison Tasich 12
  • 4Akron Svsm1:47.39q
  • 1) Sara Foster 12 2) Diane Metzler 9
  • 3) Aminah Claxton 10 4) Olivia Mathis 9
  • 5Ravenna1:48.10
  • 1) Jatia Caples 12 2) Jasmine Pooler 10
  • 3) Azsah Bradley 11 4) Juliana Lambert 9
  • 6Beaumont1:48.53
  • 1) Danielle Christian 12 2) Kendall Toppin 10
  • 3) JoJo O'Neill 9 4) Elizabeth Rubadue 9
  • 7Marlington1:50.18
  • 1) Chloe Evans 11 2) Chloe Miller 11
  • 3) Haley Hamilton 10 4) Calli Swisher 9
  • 8Ash. Edgewood1:53.72
  • 1) Annie Vendetti 11 2) Kaliegh Stell 11
  • 3) Faythe Diemer 12 4) Janessa Stell 11
  • Region 5:#1:41.145/26/2012Akron St. Vin-St. Mary, Akron
  •  Crater, Davis, Laury, Mendiola
  • Stadium:@1:39.295/25/2007Cle. Collinwood, Cle. Collinw
  •  C Horn, E Busbee, W Miller, S Willis
  • OHSAA D2:%1:39.376/2/2012Col. Eastmoor Academy, Col. Ea
  •  G Ross, C Carter, S Rhodes, A Barnes
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1Buchtel1:42.34Q1
  • 1) Nevaeh Lewis 9 2) London Green 11
  • 3) Drew Oliver 10 4) Dyamond Myers 11
  • 2Cle. Vasj1:44.32Q2
  • 1) Mikeya Cook-Howard 11 2) Jayla Currie 11
  • 3) Voni Jones 10 4) Maritza Strong 11
  • 3Poland Seminary1:45.63Q1
  • 1) Psalm Woody 9 2) Ava Izenour 10
  • 3) Chloe Kosco 9 4) Mia Musolino 9
  • 4Streetsboro1:45.76Q2
  • 1) Bre Davis 10 2) Erika Richards 9
  • 3) Victoria Wagner 10 4) Taylor Ivory 9
  • 5Orange1:45.93q1
  • 1) Alexus Harris 10 2) Cherissa Lindsay 12
  • 3) Jasmeen Maples 9 4) Hannah Shuffer 11
  • 6Tallmadge1:46.50q2
  • 1) Mabinty Kromah 10 2) Sara Johnson 12
  • 3) Maddie Arnold 9 4) Madison Tasich 12
  • 7Akron Svsm1:47.39q2
  • 1) Sara Foster 12 2) Diane Metzler 9
  • 3) Aminah Claxton 10 4) Olivia Mathis 9
  • 8Cvca1:47.89q1
  • 1) Amber Robinson 11 2) Hannah Coleman 9
  • 3) Imani Long 12 4) Tovia Cox 11
  • 9Ravenna1:48.102
  • 1) Jatia Caples 12 2) Jasmine Pooler 10
  • 3) Azsah Bradley 11 4) Juliana Lambert 9
  • 10Salem1:48.111
  • 1) Mackenzie Perkins 12 2) Lydia McKee 11
  • 3) Paige Bailey 9 4) Katelin Chilton 12
  • 11Beaumont1:48.532
  • 1) Danielle Christian 12 2) Kendall Toppin 10
  • 3) JoJo O'Neill 9 4) Elizabeth Rubadue 9
  • 12Wickliffe1:49.161
  • 1) Joelle Banks 11 2) Gabrielle Taylor 11
  • 3) Massey Andrykovitch 9 4) Sarah Riedthaler 11
  • 13Marlington1:50.182
  • 1) Chloe Evans 11 2) Chloe Miller 11
  • 3) Haley Hamilton 10 4) Calli Swisher 9
  • 14South Range1:51.271
  • 1) Abby George 10 2) Bethany Crouch 12
  • 3) Delaney Less 10 4) Samantha Patrone 12
  • 15Lakeview1:51.941
  • 1) Jordan Roper 11 2) Alexa Dorma 9
  • 3) Rachel Danklefsen 9 4) Danaysha Mauzy 9
  • 16Ash. Edgewood1:53.722
  • 1) Annie Vendetti 11 2) Kaliegh Stell 11
  • 3) Faythe Diemer 12 4) Janessa Stell 11
Back