OHSAA 2018 NEO Divison 2 Region 5
5/24/2018 to 5/26/2018
Track & Field Meet-Austintown Fitch High School

  • Girls 400 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Region 5:#55.795/26/2018Ke'Aijhan Strong, Tuslaw
  • Region 5:#55.795/27/2017Ke'Aijhan Strong, Tuslaw
  • Stadium:@53.035/25/2007Jessica Beard, Euclid
  • OHSAA D2:%53.196/4/2005Ayrizanna Favours, Col. Eastm
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Ke'Aijhan Strong (11)Tuslaw57.91Q
  • 2Emma Liberatore (10)Chardon Ndcl59.45Q
  • 3Chloe Keating (11)Lake Cath.1:00.22q
  • 4Mary Mason (9)Marlington1:00.72q
  • 5Soile' Talmadge (12)Fair. Park Fairview1:00.87q
  • 6Da'Veonna Nash (9)Buchtel1:02.70
  • 7Megan C. Jacobs (10)Jefferson Area1:03.14
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Taylor Ivory (9)Streetsboro1:00.09Q
  • 2Aminah Claxton (10)Akron Svsm1:00.24Q
  • 3Laila White (9)West Geauga1:01.52q
  • 4Bethany Crouch (12)South Range1:02.21
  • 5Sarah Sparks (12)Holy Name1:02.39
  • 6Halle Cochran (9)Salem1:02.55
  • 7Hanna Mathews (9)Lakeview1:03.27
  • 8Mariah Reeder (12)War. Champion1:03.83
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Region 5:#55.795/26/2018Ke'Aijhan Strong, Tuslaw
  • Region 5:#55.795/27/2017Ke'Aijhan Strong, Tuslaw
  • Stadium:@53.035/25/2007Jessica Beard, Euclid
  • OHSAA D2:%53.196/4/2005Ayrizanna Favours, Col. Eastmoor
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Ke'Aijhan Strong (11)Tuslaw57.91Q1
  • 2Taylor Ivory (9)Streetsboro1:00.09Q2
  • 3Emma Liberatore (10)Chardon Ndcl59.45Q1
  • 4Aminah Claxton (10)Akron Svsm1:00.24Q2
  • 5Chloe Keating (11)Lake Cath.1:00.22q1
  • 6Mary Mason (9)Marlington1:00.72q1
  • 7Soile' Talmadge (12)Fair. Park Fairview1:00.87q1
  • 8Laila White (9)West Geauga1:01.52q2
  • 9Bethany Crouch (12)South Range1:02.212
  • 10Sarah Sparks (12)Holy Name1:02.392
  • 11Halle Cochran (9)Salem1:02.552
  • 12Da'Veonna Nash (9)Buchtel1:02.701
  • 13Megan C. Jacobs (10)Jefferson Area1:03.141
  • 14Hanna Mathews (9)Lakeview1:03.272
  • 15Mariah Reeder (12)War. Champion1:03.832
Back