OHSAA 2018 NEO Divison 2 Region 5
5/24/2018 to 5/26/2018
Track & Field Meet-Austintown Fitch High School

  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Region 5:#3:51.421999Cleveland Hts. Beaumont, Cl
  •  E Board, S Maclin, T Frierson, V Downing
  • Stadium:@3:46.051998Collinwood, Collinwood
  •  D. Scott, K. Stone, K. Jordan, R. Crawford
  • OHSAA D2:%3:49.946/5/2010Columbus Bishop Hartley, Co
  •  T Ferguson, A Cavin, M Pederson, C Scott
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Buchtel4:03.69Q
  • 1) Nevaeh Lewis 9 2) Dana Beasley 11
  • 3) Dyamond Myers 11 4) Da'Veonna Nash 9
  • 2Luth. West4:05.25Q
  • 1) Zania Norman 10 2) Paris Mather 10
  • 3) Kristin Groppe 10 4) Raiyah Johnson 12
  • 3Poland Seminary4:07.65q
  • 1) Nina Centofanti 11 2) Ella Harrell 9
  • 3) Psalm Woody 9 4) Jackie Grisdale 9
  • 4Chagrin Falls4:07.66q
  • 1) Maggie Munday 11 2) Eliza Larkin 10
  • 3) Katie Schumacher 10 4) Tallulah Haskett 9
  • 5Streetsboro4:07.76
  • 1) Krista Prasek 11 2) Erika Richards 9
  • 3) Hannah Smith 11 4) Taylor Ivory 9
  • 6Fairless4:08.48
  • 1) Sophie Wentling 12 2) Kennady Gibbins 12
  • 3) Emily Cole 9 4) Erycka Byer 11
  • 7Kirtland4:17.17
  • 1) Danielle Bryll 12 2) Kristi Bryll 12
  • 3) Jenna Sayle 11 4) Isabel Anness 12
  • 8Hawken4:18.32
  • 1) Lena Sylvan 9 2) Laura Bucchieri 11
  • 3) Danielle Turi 10 4) Ella Gilson 9
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Beaumont4:03.17Q
  • 1) Elizabeth Rubadue 9 2) Danielle Christian 12
  • 3) Mia Mlynek 10 4) Ashley Rulison 11
  • 2Salem4:04.73Q
  • 1) Halle Cochran 9 2) Lydia McKee 11
  • 3) Haley Rozeski 11 4) Katelin Chilton 12
  • 3Cvca4:05.97q
  • 1) Amber Robinson 11 2) Imani Long 12
  • 3) Rachel Lyda 12 4) Amanda Milo 12
  • 4Marlington4:06.44q
  • 1) Chloe Evans 11 2) Mary Mason 9
  • 3) Olivia Ryan 9 4) Aubyn Boyce 10
  • 5Perry4:12.03
  • 1) Erin Rochford 9 2) Emily Holroyd 12
  • 3) Anna Sorine 11 4) Leah King 11
  • 6Lakeview4:20.43
  • 1) Jordan Roper 11 2) Ashley Bowker 10
  • 3) Hanna Mathews 9 4) Mara Wilson 12
  • 7Jefferson Area4:25.97
  • 1) Megan C. Jacobs 10 2) Maddie Pierce 10
  • 3) Avery Arendas 10 4) Tracy Squatrito 10
  • --Cle. VasjDQNot pos. in ex. zone
  • 1) Maritza Strong 11 2) Ashanti Turner 10
  • 3) Julie Le-Quay 10 4) Jayla Currie 11
  • Region 5:#3:51.421999Cleveland Hts. Beaumont, Cleve
  •  E Board, S Maclin, T Frierson, V Downing
  • Stadium:@3:46.051998Collinwood, Collinwood
  •  D. Scott, K. Stone, K. Jordan, R. Crawford
  • OHSAA D2:%3:49.946/5/2010Columbus Bishop Hartley, Colum
  •  T Ferguson, A Cavin, M Pederson, C Scott
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1Beaumont4:03.17Q2
  • 1) Elizabeth Rubadue 9 2) Danielle Christian 12
  • 3) Mia Mlynek 10 4) Ashley Rulison 11
  • 2Buchtel4:03.69Q1
  • 1) Nevaeh Lewis 9 2) Dana Beasley 11
  • 3) Dyamond Myers 11 4) Da'Veonna Nash 9
  • 3Salem4:04.73Q2
  • 1) Halle Cochran 9 2) Lydia McKee 11
  • 3) Haley Rozeski 11 4) Katelin Chilton 12
  • 4Luth. West4:05.25Q1
  • 1) Zania Norman 10 2) Paris Mather 10
  • 3) Kristin Groppe 10 4) Raiyah Johnson 12
  • 5Cvca4:05.97q2
  • 1) Amber Robinson 11 2) Imani Long 12
  • 3) Rachel Lyda 12 4) Amanda Milo 12
  • 6Marlington4:06.44q2
  • 1) Chloe Evans 11 2) Mary Mason 9
  • 3) Olivia Ryan 9 4) Aubyn Boyce 10
  • 7Poland Seminary4:07.65q1
  • 1) Nina Centofanti 11 2) Ella Harrell 9
  • 3) Psalm Woody 9 4) Jackie Grisdale 9
  • 8Chagrin Falls4:07.66q1
  • 1) Maggie Munday 11 2) Eliza Larkin 10
  • 3) Katie Schumacher 10 4) Tallulah Haskett 9
  • 9Streetsboro4:07.761
  • 1) Krista Prasek 11 2) Erika Richards 9
  • 3) Hannah Smith 11 4) Taylor Ivory 9
  • 10Fairless4:08.481
  • 1) Sophie Wentling 12 2) Kennady Gibbins 12
  • 3) Emily Cole 9 4) Erycka Byer 11
  • 11Perry4:12.032
  • 1) Erin Rochford 9 2) Emily Holroyd 12
  • 3) Anna Sorine 11 4) Leah King 11
  • 12Kirtland4:17.171
  • 1) Danielle Bryll 12 2) Kristi Bryll 12
  • 3) Jenna Sayle 11 4) Isabel Anness 12
  • 13Hawken4:18.321
  • 1) Lena Sylvan 9 2) Laura Bucchieri 11
  • 3) Danielle Turi 10 4) Ella Gilson 9
  • 14Lakeview4:20.432
  • 1) Jordan Roper 11 2) Ashley Bowker 10
  • 3) Hanna Mathews 9 4) Mara Wilson 12
  • 15Jefferson Area4:25.972
  • 1) Megan C. Jacobs 10 2) Maddie Pierce 10
  • 3) Avery Arendas 10 4) Tracy Squatrito 10
  • --Cle. VasjDQ2 Not pos. in ex. zone
  • 1) Maritza Strong 11 2) Ashanti Turner 10
  • 3) Julie Le-Quay 10 4) Jayla Currie 11
Back