2018 NEO Division II District Track & Field Meet-Salem High School
Live Results & Scoreboard: timingcrew.com

  • Boys Long Jump
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet Record:R22-00.505/22/2015Alec Eller, Canton South
  • State D2 Rec:S24-03.506/4/1994Joe Crallie, Magnolia Sandy Valley
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints
  • Finals
  • 1David McKeiver (9)West Branch21‑03.25NWI10
  • 20-07.50
    NWI
    20-02.50
    NWI
    PASS20-04
    NWI
    21-03.25
    NWI
    PASS
  • 2Nick Casto (12)CF Northwest20‑10.25NWI8
  • 20-05.50
    NWI
    FOUL20-00
    NWI
    19-07.25
    NWI
    19-04.25
    NWI
    20-10.25
    NWI
  • 3Quentin Hughes (12)Canton South20‑09.00NWI6
  • 18-07.75
    NWI
    19-01
    NWI
    20-03
    NWI
    19-06.50
    NWI
    20-09
    NWI
    20-05
    NWI
  • 4Jimmie Painter (10)Coventry19‑09.00NWI5
  • 18-10
    NWI
    19-05
    NWI
    FOUL19-09
    NWI
    FOULFOUL
  • 5Austin Hinzman (11)Coventry19‑08.75NWI4
  • 18-09.50
    NWI
    19-08.75
    NWI
    19-04.50
    NWI
    FOUL18-11.75
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 6Jarod Cannon (11)Salem19‑08.25NWI3
  • FOUL19-04.50
    NWI
    FOUL19-08.25
    NWI
    19-08
    NWI
    18-08.25
    NWI
  • 7Richard Bailey (12)Poland Seminary19‑04.00NWI2
  • 17-05
    NWI
    18-02.25
    NWI
    19-04
    NWI
    FOUL18-00
    NWI
    18-01.50
    NWI
  • 8Josh Welch (10)East Palestine18‑10.25NWI1
  • FOUL18-03
    NWI
    18-10.25
    NWI
    FOUL18-07
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 9Joseph Macciomei (11)Struthers18‑08.25NWI
  • FOULFOUL18-08.25
    NWI
    FOUL18-04.25
    NWI
    18-08.25
    NWI
  • 10Anthony Calderone (9)West Branch18‑07.25NWI
  • 18-03.50
    NWI
    18-07.25
    NWI
    17-10
    NWI
  • 11Parker Sherry (11)East Palestine18‑05.75NWI
  • 17-11
    NWI
    18-05.75
    NWI
    17-10
    NWI
  • 12Mathias Combs (12)South Range18‑03.25NWI
  • 18-02.75
    NWI
    18-02
    NWI
    18-03.25
    NWI
  • 13Conner Durant (9)Fairless18‑02.75NWI
  • 18-02.75
    NWI
    FOULPASS
  • 14Jack Laney (11)Fairless17‑11.00NWI
  • 17-10.50
    NWI
    17-11
    NWI
    PASS
  • 15Jared Perez (12)Canton South17‑06.50NWI
  • 17-06.50
    NWI
    FOULFOUL
  • 16Jason Rapp (11)Poland Seminary17‑05.75NWI
  • 17-05.75
    NWI
    16-01.25
    NWI
    16-01
    NWI
  • 17Keyshawn Chism (11)Struthers16‑11.50NWI
  • FOUL16-11.50
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 18Brad Goff (10)Tuslaw16‑09.25NWI
  • FOULFOUL16-09.25
    NWI
  • 19Bryce Hargrove (10)Tuslaw16‑07.50NWI
  • FOUL16-05
    NWI
    16-07.50
    NWI
  • 20Leon Miranda (9)LaBrae16‑01.00NWI
  • 16-01
    NWI
    FOUL15-08
    NWI
  • 21Dominic Harris (10)LaBrae16‑00.50NWI
  • 15-10
    NWI
    16-00.50
    NWI
    16-00
    NWI
  • 22Nate Bezik (12)Field15‑11.00NWI
  • 14-09.50
    NWI
    15-02.75
    NWI
    15-11
    NWI
  • 23Cade Campolito (10)Salem15‑01.50NWI
  • 15-01.50
    NWI
    11-03
    NWI
    13-03
    NWI
  • --Connor Tarr (11)South RangeFOUL
  • FOULFOULFOUL
  • Men - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
  • 1)Salem (25) 2)CF Northwest (20)
  • 3)South Range (16) 3)Tuslaw (16)
  • 5)West Branch (15) 6)Fairless (13)
  • 7)Coventry (12) 7)Canton South (12)
  • 9)Field (10) 10)Struthers (4)
  • 11)Poland Seminary (3) 11)LaBrae (3)
  • 13)East Palestine (1) 
Back