2018 NEO Division II District Track & Field Meet-Salem High School
Live Results & Scoreboard: timingcrew.com

  • Girls 100 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet Record:R12.275/18/2005Latalia Jones, Young. Chane
  • State D2 Rec:S11.676/5/2015Michaela Butler, Findlay Libe
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.3 m/s)
  • 1 Ke'Aijhan Strong (11)Tuslaw12.56q
  • 2 Halie Stevens (10)Coventry13.38q
  • 3 Kati Johnson (12)Salem13.39q
  • 4 Sophia Thompson (11)Poland Seminary14.16
  • 5 Landrey Kirk (9)Marlington14.17
  • 6 Alexa Gossett (9)West Branch14.19
  • 7 Meadow Balmat (9)Col. Crestview14.29
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.1 m/s)
  • 1 Keely Fightmaster (11)CF Northwest12.80q
  • 2 Khaylah Brown (12)Struthers13.59q
  • 3 Kelly Hutton (9)Salem13.83
  • 4 Ayasha Sinkfield (11)Field13.97
  • 5 Rachel Fogg (10)Coventry13.99
  • 6 Abbie Kasunick (10)Tuslaw14.03
  • 7 Kirsten Mills (10)Col. Crestview14.59
  • 8 Addie Flowers (10)South Range15.26
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.4 m/s)
  • 1 Londie Williams-Fields (12)Canton South12.69q
  • 2 Mai West (10)Poland Seminary13.63q
  • 3 Maria Ellesin (12)Marlington13.64q
  • 4 Cassi Blaes (10)Field13.79
  • 5 Bret Smith (12)West Branch14.13
  • 6 Sabrina Bartholomew (11)Struthers14.67
  • 7 Jayden Emerick (9)South Range14.74
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet Record:R12.275/18/2005Latalia Jones, Young. Chane
  • State D2 Rec:S11.676/5/2015Michaela Butler, Findlay Liberty-Bent
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Ke'Aijhan Strong (11)Tuslaw12.56q0.31
  • 2 Londie Williams-Fields (12)Canton South12.69q-0.43
  • 3 Keely Fightmaster (11)CF Northwest12.80q-1.12
  • 4 Halie Stevens (10)Coventry13.38q0.31
  • 5 Kati Johnson (12)Salem13.39q0.31
  • 6 Khaylah Brown (12)Struthers13.59q-1.12
  • 7 Mai West (10)Poland Seminary13.63q-0.43
  • 8 Maria Ellesin (12)Marlington13.64q-0.43
  • 9 Cassi Blaes (10)Field13.79-0.43
  • 10 Kelly Hutton (9)Salem13.83-1.12
  • 11 Ayasha Sinkfield (11)Field13.97-1.12
  • 12 Rachel Fogg (10)Coventry13.99-1.12
  • 13 Abbie Kasunick (10)Tuslaw14.03-1.12
  • 14 Bret Smith (12)West Branch14.13-0.43
  • 15 Sophia Thompson (11)Poland Seminary14.160.31
  • 16 Landrey Kirk (9)Marlington14.170.31
  • 17 Alexa Gossett (9)West Branch14.190.31
  • 18 Meadow Balmat (9)Col. Crestview14.290.31
  • 19 Kirsten Mills (10)Col. Crestview14.59-1.12
  • 20 Sabrina Bartholomew (11)Struthers14.67-0.43
  • 21 Jayden Emerick (9)South Range14.74-0.43
  • 22 Addie Flowers (10)South Range15.26-1.12
Back