2018 NEO Division II District Track & Field Meet-Salem High School
Live Results & Scoreboard: timingcrew.com

  • Boys 200 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet Record:R21.602000Pete Modelski, Poland Seminar
  • State D2 Rec:S21.296/3/2017Wayne Lawrence Jr, Dayton Mea
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: 2.2 m/s)
  • 1 David McKeiver (9)West Branch22.85q
  • 2 Nate Bezik (12)Field23.82
  • 3 ZyQuan Robinson (11)Struthers23.91
  • 4 Austin Patterson (12)Tuslaw23.9323.927
  • 5 Kameron Long (10)Canton South24.59
  • 6 Noah Berisford (12)Coventry26.22
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.9 m/s)
  • 1 Rocco Almasy (12)Poland Seminary22.80q
  • 2 Cohen Lamp (10)West Branch23.18q
  • 3 Zach Mack (10)Field23.89
  • 4 Holden Fritz (11)Canton South23.9323.927
  • 5 Dominick Cathers (10)East Palestine24.39
  • 6 Josh Lehwald (11)Salem24.54
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: 1.3 m/s)
  • 1 Walt Allie (11)LaBrae22.49q
  • 2 Austin Bilinovich (12)CF Northwest22.73q
  • 3 Derrick Brown (10)Coventry23.37q
  • 4 Zaire Fabian (12)Poland Seminary23.52q
  • 5 Jess Paumier (11)Salem23.56q
  • 6 Tommy Kopnicky (11)Struthers24.58
  • 7 Roman Stipanovich (10)South Range25.05
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet Record:R21.602000Pete Modelski, Poland Seminary
  • State D2 Rec:S21.296/3/2017Wayne Lawrence Jr, Dayton Meadowdale
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Walt Allie (11)LaBrae22.49q1.33
  • 2 Austin Bilinovich (12)CF Northwest22.73q1.33
  • 3 Rocco Almasy (12)Poland Seminary22.80q0.92
  • 4 David McKeiver (9)West Branch22.85q2.21
  • 5 Cohen Lamp (10)West Branch23.18q0.92
  • 6 Derrick Brown (10)Coventry23.37q1.33
  • 7 Zaire Fabian (12)Poland Seminary23.52q1.33
  • 8 Jess Paumier (11)Salem23.56q1.33
  • 9 Nate Bezik (12)Field23.822.21
  • 10 Zach Mack (10)Field23.890.92
  • 11 ZyQuan Robinson (11)Struthers23.912.21
  • 12 Austin Patterson (12)Tuslaw23.932.2123.927
  • 12 Holden Fritz (11)Canton South23.930.9223.927
  • 14 Dominick Cathers (10)East Palestine24.390.92
  • 15 Josh Lehwald (11)Salem24.540.92
  • 16 Tommy Kopnicky (11)Struthers24.581.33
  • 17 Kameron Long (10)Canton South24.592.21
  • 18 Roman Stipanovich (10)South Range25.051.33
  • 19 Noah Berisford (12)Coventry26.222.21
Back