2018 NEO Division II District Track & Field Meet-Salem High School
Live Results & Scoreboard: timingcrew.com

  • Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet Record:R1:44.445/9/2102Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary, Ak
  •  K.Crater, I.Davis, C. Laury, J. Mendiola
  • State D2 Rec:S1:39.376/2/2012Col. Eastmoor Academy, Col.
  •  G Ross, C Carter, S Rhodes, A Barnes
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Poland Seminary1:45.59q
  • 1) Psalm Woody 9 2) Ava Izenour 10
  • 3) Chloe Kosco 9 4) Mia Musolino 9
  • 2South Range1:50.60q
  • 1) Abby George 10 2) Bethany Crouch 12
  • 3) Samantha Patrone 12 4) Delaney Less 10
  • 3West Branch1:54.58q
  • 1) Annie Menegay 11 2) Carly Scarpitti 10
  • 3) Sydni McQuilken 10 4) Abie Davis 10
  • 4Struthers1:54.60q
  • 1) Arionna Hartsfield 12 2) Veronica Perez 12
  • 3) Keasia Chism 12 4) Khaylah Brown 12
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Salem1:47.21q
  • 1) Mackenzie Perkins 12 2) Lydia McKee 11
  • 3) Paige Bailey 9 4) Katelin Chilton 12
  • 2Marlington1:49.24q
  • 1) Chloe Evans 11 2) Chloe Miller 11
  • 3) Haley Hamilton 10 4) Calli Swisher 9
  • 3Coventry1:53.60q
  • 1) Morgan Ross 9 2) Paige McGonigal 12
  • 3) Terryan Beauford 10 4) Libby Vanderark 10
  • 4CF Northwest1:59.67q
  • 1) Rebecca Schaub 12 2) Erin Walker 11
  • 3) Morgan Manns 11 4) Allison Slusser 12
  • 5Col. Crestview2:00.58
  • 1) Meadow Balmat 9 2) Maddy Moore 10
  • 3) Allycia Flowers 9 4) Emma Horne 10
  • 6Field2:00.70
  • 1) Ayasha Sinkfield 11 2) Cassi Blaes 10
  • 3) Danielle Pusker 11 4) Brenna Mastran 12
  • Meet Record:R1:44.445/9/2102Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary, Akron
  •  K.Crater, I.Davis, C. Laury, J. Mendiola
  • State D2 Rec:S1:39.376/2/2012Col. Eastmoor Academy, Col. Ea
  •  G Ross, C Carter, S Rhodes, A Barnes
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1Poland Seminary1:45.59q1
  • 1) Psalm Woody 9 2) Ava Izenour 10
  • 3) Chloe Kosco 9 4) Mia Musolino 9
  • 2Salem1:47.21q2
  • 1) Mackenzie Perkins 12 2) Lydia McKee 11
  • 3) Paige Bailey 9 4) Katelin Chilton 12
  • 3Marlington1:49.24q2
  • 1) Chloe Evans 11 2) Chloe Miller 11
  • 3) Haley Hamilton 10 4) Calli Swisher 9
  • 4South Range1:50.60q1
  • 1) Abby George 10 2) Bethany Crouch 12
  • 3) Samantha Patrone 12 4) Delaney Less 10
  • 5Coventry1:53.60q2
  • 1) Morgan Ross 9 2) Paige McGonigal 12
  • 3) Terryan Beauford 10 4) Libby Vanderark 10
  • 6West Branch1:54.58q1
  • 1) Annie Menegay 11 2) Carly Scarpitti 10
  • 3) Sydni McQuilken 10 4) Abie Davis 10
  • 7Struthers1:54.60q1
  • 1) Arionna Hartsfield 12 2) Veronica Perez 12
  • 3) Keasia Chism 12 4) Khaylah Brown 12
  • 8CF Northwest1:59.67q2
  • 1) Rebecca Schaub 12 2) Erin Walker 11
  • 3) Morgan Manns 11 4) Allison Slusser 12
  • 9Col. Crestview2:00.582
  • 1) Meadow Balmat 9 2) Maddy Moore 10
  • 3) Allycia Flowers 9 4) Emma Horne 10
  • 10Field2:00.702
  • 1) Ayasha Sinkfield 11 2) Cassi Blaes 10
  • 3) Danielle Pusker 11 4) Brenna Mastran 12
Back