2018 NEO Division II District Track & Field Meet-Salem High School
Live Results & Scoreboard: timingcrew.com

  • Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet Record:R1:28.235/20/2010Salem, Salem
  •  B. Eisel, T. Cosma, D. Mayak, Z. Penick
  • State D2 Rec:S1:26.185/27/2006Akron Buchtel, Akron Buchte
  •  M Ferguson, C Eaton, R Peake, A Thomas
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Poland Seminary1:30.76q
  • 1) Mitchell Frederick 11 2) Nico Lattanzio 11
  • 3) Zaire Fabian 12 4) Rocco Almasy 12
  • 2Coventry1:32.34q
  • 1) Justin Christian 10 2) Derrick Brown 10
  • 3) Malik Shaver 10 4) Austin Hinzman 11
  • 3West Branch1:34.11q
  • 1) Griffin Lough 11 2) David McKeiver 9
  • 3) Logan Caserta 11 4) Cohen Lamp 10
  • 4Canton South1:36.60q
  • 1) Kameron Long 10 2) Nick Blackmer 11
  • 3) Jared Perez 12 4) Holden Fritz 11
  • 5Field1:38.44q
  • 1) Nick Dopkosky 9 2) Nate Bezik 12
  • 3) Zach Mack 10 4) Jaheim James 11
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1CF Northwest1:31.61q
  • 1) Dion Morris 12 2) Luke Fennel 11
  • 3) Isaiah Grossnickle 10 4) Austin Bilinovich 12
  • 2Salem1:33.99q1:33.986
  • 1) Turner Johnson 11 2) Jess Paumier 11
  • 3) Josh Lehwald 11 4) Seth Ameduri 10
  • 3Struthers1:33.99q1:33.989
  • 1) ZyQuan Robinson 11 2) Jordan Norberg 10
  • 3) Mason Sumption 11 4) Joseph Macciomei 11
  • 4East Palestine1:38.46
  • 1) Dominick Cathers 10 2) Josh Welch 10
  • 3) Brandon Turcola 9 4) Parker Sherry 11
  • 5South Range1:41.99
  • 1) Roman Stipanovich 10 2) Michael Hvizdos 9
  • 3) Connor Nichols 9 4) Dylan Campanelli 10
  • Meet Record:R1:28.235/20/2010Salem, Salem
  •  B. Eisel, T. Cosma, D. Mayak, Z. Penick
  • State D2 Rec:S1:26.185/27/2006Akron Buchtel, Akron Buchtel
  •  M Ferguson, C Eaton, R Peake, A Thomas
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1Poland Seminary1:30.76q1
  • 1) Mitchell Frederick 11 2) Nico Lattanzio 11
  • 3) Zaire Fabian 12 4) Rocco Almasy 12
  • 2CF Northwest1:31.61q2
  • 1) Dion Morris 12 2) Luke Fennel 11
  • 3) Isaiah Grossnickle 10 4) Austin Bilinovich 12
  • 3Coventry1:32.34q1
  • 1) Justin Christian 10 2) Derrick Brown 10
  • 3) Malik Shaver 10 4) Austin Hinzman 11
  • 4Salem1:33.99q21:33.986
  • 1) Turner Johnson 11 2) Jess Paumier 11
  • 3) Josh Lehwald 11 4) Seth Ameduri 10
  • 5Struthers1:33.99q21:33.989
  • 1) ZyQuan Robinson 11 2) Jordan Norberg 10
  • 3) Mason Sumption 11 4) Joseph Macciomei 11
  • 6West Branch1:34.11q1
  • 1) Griffin Lough 11 2) David McKeiver 9
  • 3) Logan Caserta 11 4) Cohen Lamp 10
  • 7Canton South1:36.60q1
  • 1) Kameron Long 10 2) Nick Blackmer 11
  • 3) Jared Perez 12 4) Holden Fritz 11
  • 8Field1:38.44q1
  • 1) Nick Dopkosky 9 2) Nate Bezik 12
  • 3) Zach Mack 10 4) Jaheim James 11
  • 9East Palestine1:38.462
  • 1) Dominick Cathers 10 2) Josh Welch 10
  • 3) Brandon Turcola 9 4) Parker Sherry 11
  • 10South Range1:41.992
  • 1) Roman Stipanovich 10 2) Michael Hvizdos 9
  • 3) Connor Nichols 9 4) Dylan Campanelli 10
Back