2018 NEO Division II District Track & Field Meet-Salem High School
Live Results & Scoreboard: timingcrew.com

  • Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet Record:R49.505/17/2012Canton South, Canton South
  •  A Lancaster, S Vaughn, T Thompkins, I Bush
  • State D2 Rec:S47.096/6/2009Columbus Bishop Hartley, Colu
  •  C Dixon, C Sykes, A Hoffman, A Cavin
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Salem51.66q
  • 1) Kati Johnson 12 2) Mackenzie Perkins 12
  • 3) Katelin Chilton 12 4) Kelly Hutton 9
  • 2Poland Seminary51.70q
  • 1) Sophia Thompson 11 2) Ava Izenour 10
  • 3) Chloe Kosco 9 4) Mia Musolino 9
  • 3Alliance51.73q
  • 1) Meghan Frazier 9 2) Allison Waggner 11
  • 3) Mackenzie Fletcher 9 4) Zarliyah Board-Gurley 10
  • 4Coventry53.16q
  • 1) Rachel Fogg 10 2) Ashley Rafferty 12
  • 3) Ashley Martinez 10 4) Halie Stevens 10
  • 5Col. Crestview55.67
  • 1) Meadow Balmat 9 2) Kirsten Mills 10
  • 3) Shianna Mathes 9 4) Mara Halas 9
  • 6Field55.80
  • 1) Cassi Blaes 10 2) Ayasha Sinkfield 11
  • 3) Jade Scalia 10 4) Brenna Mastran 12
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Canton South50.95q
  • 1) Tiara Downing 11 2) Marisa Daniels 12
  • 3) Chenille Poe 11 4) Londie Williams-Fields 12
  • 2Marlington51.52q
  • 1) Lily Bogunovich 12 2) Payton Knoch 11
  • 3) Chloe Miller 11 4) Calli Swisher 9
  • 3CF Northwest51.54q
  • 1) Rebecca Schaub 12 2) Keely Fightmaster 11
  • 3) Morgan Manns 11 4) Allison Slusser 12
  • 4South Range53.33q
  • 1) Abby George 10 2) Jayden Emerick 9
  • 3) Samantha Patrone 12 4) Delaney Less 10
  • 5Struthers54.51
  • 1) Sabrina Bartholomew 11 2) Veronica Perez 12
  • 3) Keasia Chism 12 4) Khaylah Brown 12
  • 6West Branch54.86
  • 1) Annie Menegay 11 2) Mikaela Whaley 12
  • 3) Alexa Gossett 9 4) Abie Davis 10
  • Meet Record:R49.505/17/2012Canton South, Canton South
  •  A Lancaster, S Vaughn, T Thompkins, I Bush
  • State D2 Rec:S47.096/6/2009Columbus Bishop Hartley, Columbu
  •  C Dixon, C Sykes, A Hoffman, A Cavin
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1Canton South50.95q2
  • 1) Tiara Downing 11 2) Marisa Daniels 12
  • 3) Chenille Poe 11 4) Londie Williams-Fields 12
  • 2Marlington51.52q2
  • 1) Lily Bogunovich 12 2) Payton Knoch 11
  • 3) Chloe Miller 11 4) Calli Swisher 9
  • 3CF Northwest51.54q2
  • 1) Rebecca Schaub 12 2) Keely Fightmaster 11
  • 3) Morgan Manns 11 4) Allison Slusser 12
  • 4Salem51.66q1
  • 1) Kati Johnson 12 2) Mackenzie Perkins 12
  • 3) Katelin Chilton 12 4) Kelly Hutton 9
  • 5Poland Seminary51.70q1
  • 1) Sophia Thompson 11 2) Ava Izenour 10
  • 3) Chloe Kosco 9 4) Mia Musolino 9
  • 6Alliance51.73q1
  • 1) Meghan Frazier 9 2) Allison Waggner 11
  • 3) Mackenzie Fletcher 9 4) Zarliyah Board-Gurley 10
  • 7Coventry53.16q1
  • 1) Rachel Fogg 10 2) Ashley Rafferty 12
  • 3) Ashley Martinez 10 4) Halie Stevens 10
  • 8South Range53.33q2
  • 1) Abby George 10 2) Jayden Emerick 9
  • 3) Samantha Patrone 12 4) Delaney Less 10
  • 9Struthers54.512
  • 1) Sabrina Bartholomew 11 2) Veronica Perez 12
  • 3) Keasia Chism 12 4) Khaylah Brown 12
  • 10West Branch54.862
  • 1) Annie Menegay 11 2) Mikaela Whaley 12
  • 3) Alexa Gossett 9 4) Abie Davis 10
  • 11Col. Crestview55.671
  • 1) Meadow Balmat 9 2) Kirsten Mills 10
  • 3) Shianna Mathes 9 4) Mara Halas 9
  • 12Field55.801
  • 1) Cassi Blaes 10 2) Ayasha Sinkfield 11
  • 3) Jade Scalia 10 4) Brenna Mastran 12
Back