2018 NEO Division II District Track & Field Meet-Salem High School
Live Results & Scoreboard: timingcrew.com

  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet Record:R42.325/17/2012Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary, Akro
  • State D2 Rec:S41.796/6/1981Dayton Jefferson Township, Da
  •  R Bonner, B Britton, S Johnson, L Payne
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1CF Northwest44.36q
  • 1) Bryon Norment 11 2) Luke Fennel 11
  • 3) Isaiah Grossnickle 10 4) Austin Bilinovich 12
  • 2Coventry44.53q
  • 1) Zach Rankin 11 2) Austin Hinzman 11
  • 3) Noah Williams 10 4) Derrick Brown 10
  • 3Struthers45.59q
  • 1) ZyQuan Robinson 11 2) Joseph Macciomei 11
  • 3) Keyshawn Chism 11 4) Jordan Norberg 10
  • 4South Range45.73q
  • 1) Darian Smith 12 2) Hunter Higgins 12
  • 3) Mathias Combs 12 4) Connor Tarr 11
  • --Canton SouthDNF
  • 1) Kalvin Wright 12 2) Jacob Comer 11
  • 3) Jayvon Patterson 10 4) Jason McInnes 11
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Poland Seminary44.21q
  • 1) Mitchell Frederick 11 2) Jacob Snyder 11
  • 3) Nico Lattanzio 11 4) Rocco Almasy 12
  • 2Salem44.71q
  • 1) Turner Johnson 11 2) Andre Tonkinson 11
  • 3) Josh Lehwald 11 4) Zach Murray 10
  • 3Field46.70q
  • 1) Nick Dopkosky 9 2) Nate Bezik 12
  • 3) Zach Mack 10 4) Jaheim James 11
  • 4East Palestine47.50q
  • 1) Dominick Cathers 10 2) Parker Sherry 11
  • 3) Parker Wisser 11 4) Brandon Turcola 9
  • Meet Record:R42.325/17/2012Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary, Akron S
  • State D2 Rec:S41.796/6/1981Dayton Jefferson Township, Dayto
  •  R Bonner, B Britton, S Johnson, L Payne
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1Poland Seminary44.21q2
  • 1) Mitchell Frederick 11 2) Jacob Snyder 11
  • 3) Nico Lattanzio 11 4) Rocco Almasy 12
  • 2CF Northwest44.36q1
  • 1) Bryon Norment 11 2) Luke Fennel 11
  • 3) Isaiah Grossnickle 10 4) Austin Bilinovich 12
  • 3Coventry44.53q1
  • 1) Zach Rankin 11 2) Austin Hinzman 11
  • 3) Noah Williams 10 4) Derrick Brown 10
  • 4Salem44.71q2
  • 1) Turner Johnson 11 2) Andre Tonkinson 11
  • 3) Josh Lehwald 11 4) Zach Murray 10
  • 5Struthers45.59q1
  • 1) ZyQuan Robinson 11 2) Joseph Macciomei 11
  • 3) Keyshawn Chism 11 4) Jordan Norberg 10
  • 6South Range45.73q1
  • 1) Darian Smith 12 2) Hunter Higgins 12
  • 3) Mathias Combs 12 4) Connor Tarr 11
  • 7Field46.70q2
  • 1) Nick Dopkosky 9 2) Nate Bezik 12
  • 3) Zach Mack 10 4) Jaheim James 11
  • 8East Palestine47.50q2
  • 1) Dominick Cathers 10 2) Parker Sherry 11
  • 3) Parker Wisser 11 4) Brandon Turcola 9
  • --Canton SouthDNF1
  • 1) Kalvin Wright 12 2) Jacob Comer 11
  • 3) Jayvon Patterson 10 4) Jason McInnes 11
Back