2018 NEO Division II District Track & Field Meet-Salem High School
Live Results & Scoreboard: timingcrew.com

  • Girls 400 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet Record:R57.175/19/2012Chelsea Laury, Akron St. Vin.
  • State D2 Rec:S53.196/4/2005Ayrizanna Favours, Col. Eastm
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Ke'Aijhan Strong (11)Tuslaw59.11q
  • 2 Lydia McKee (11)Salem1:04.50q
  • 3 Taryn Gilbert (11)Col. Crestview1:07.82
  • 4 Ava Viano (9)South Range1:09.94
  • 5 Arionna Hartsfield (12)Struthers1:12.54
  • 6 Taylor Badger (11)CF Northwest1:13.33
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Chloe Evans (11)Marlington1:00.70q
  • 2 Bethany Crouch (12)South Range1:01.71q
  • 3 Paige McGonigal (12)Coventry1:05.51
  • 4 Hannah Strott (11)Field1:06.24
  • -- Ava Decker (9)West BranchFS
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Londie Williams-Fields (12)Canton South1:01.54q
  • 2 Jaida Woody (12)Poland Seminary1:06.28
  • 3 Meghan Badger (11)CF Northwest1:07.29
  • 4 Lyndsay Cole (12)Fairless1:09.01
  • 5 Emma Horne (10)Col. Crestview1:11.04
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Halle Cochran (9)Salem1:00.44q
  • 2 Mary Mason (9)Marlington1:01.03q
  • 3 Nina Centofanti (11)Poland Seminary1:03.86q
  • 4 Sydni McQuilken (10)West Branch1:05.33
  • 5 Danielle Pusker (11)Field1:09.40
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet Record:R57.175/19/2012Chelsea Laury, Akron St. Vin. St
  • State D2 Rec:S53.196/4/2005Ayrizanna Favours, Col. Eastmoor
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Ke'Aijhan Strong (11)Tuslaw59.11q1
  • 2 Halle Cochran (9)Salem1:00.44q4
  • 3 Chloe Evans (11)Marlington1:00.70q2
  • 4 Mary Mason (9)Marlington1:01.03q4
  • 5 Londie Williams-Fields (12)Canton South1:01.54q3
  • 6 Bethany Crouch (12)South Range1:01.71q2
  • 7 Nina Centofanti (11)Poland Seminary1:03.86q4
  • 8 Lydia McKee (11)Salem1:04.50q1
  • 9 Sydni McQuilken (10)West Branch1:05.334
  • 10 Paige McGonigal (12)Coventry1:05.512
  • 11 Hannah Strott (11)Field1:06.242
  • 12 Jaida Woody (12)Poland Seminary1:06.283
  • 13 Meghan Badger (11)CF Northwest1:07.293
  • 14 Taryn Gilbert (11)Col. Crestview1:07.821
  • 15 Lyndsay Cole (12)Fairless1:09.013
  • 16 Danielle Pusker (11)Field1:09.404
  • 17 Ava Viano (9)South Range1:09.941
  • 18 Emma Horne (10)Col. Crestview1:11.043
  • 19 Arionna Hartsfield (12)Struthers1:12.541
  • 20 Taylor Badger (11)CF Northwest1:13.331
  • -- Ava Decker (9)West BranchFS2
Back