2018 NEO Division II District Track & Field Meet-Salem High School
Live Results & Scoreboard: timingcrew.com

  • Boys 400 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet Record:R48.635/22/2010Robert Balzano, Poland Semina
  • State D2 Rec:S46.575/28/2016Tyler Johnson, Dayton Stivers
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Walt Allie (11)LaBrae52.97q
  • 2 Nate Skaggs (12)Coventry55.27
  • 3 Carson Gossett (12)West Branch56.27
  • 4 Ben Little (9)Canton South56.91
  • 5 Jack Shanor (10)CF Northwest57.36
  • 6 Michael Hvizdos (9)South Range58.43
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Quinlan Rumsey (12)Salem51.77q
  • 2 Dillon Petty (12)CF Northwest52.88q
  • 3 Brandon Bowser (11)Field54.03q
  • 4 Justin Christian (10)Coventry56.06
  • 5 Joseph Zanni (9)Struthers58.74
  • 6 Jeremy Hendrie (11)LaBrae1:01.19
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Seth Ameduri (10)Salem51.98q
  • 2 Austin Patterson (12)Tuslaw54.13q
  • 3 Luke Johnson (10)West Branch54.65q
  • 4 Dylan Walker (12)Struthers55.14q
  • 5 Soren Hottensmith (10)Field55.37
  • 6 Connor Nichols (9)South Range55.68
  • 7 Nathaniel Little (11)Canton South57.15
  • 8 Seth Kollar (9)Poland Seminary58.23
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet Record:R48.635/22/2010Robert Balzano, Poland Seminary
  • State D2 Rec:S46.575/28/2016Tyler Johnson, Dayton Stivers
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Quinlan Rumsey (12)Salem51.77q2
  • 2 Seth Ameduri (10)Salem51.98q3
  • 3 Dillon Petty (12)CF Northwest52.88q2
  • 4 Walt Allie (11)LaBrae52.97q1
  • 5 Brandon Bowser (11)Field54.03q2
  • 6 Austin Patterson (12)Tuslaw54.13q3
  • 7 Luke Johnson (10)West Branch54.65q3
  • 8 Dylan Walker (12)Struthers55.14q3
  • 9 Nate Skaggs (12)Coventry55.271
  • 10 Soren Hottensmith (10)Field55.373
  • 11 Connor Nichols (9)South Range55.683
  • 12 Justin Christian (10)Coventry56.062
  • 13 Carson Gossett (12)West Branch56.271
  • 14 Ben Little (9)Canton South56.911
  • 15 Nathaniel Little (11)Canton South57.153
  • 16 Jack Shanor (10)CF Northwest57.361
  • 17 Seth Kollar (9)Poland Seminary58.233
  • 18 Michael Hvizdos (9)South Range58.431
  • 19 Joseph Zanni (9)Struthers58.742
  • 20 Jeremy Hendrie (11)LaBrae1:01.192
Back