2018 NEO Division II District Track & Field Meet-Salem High School
Live Results & Scoreboard: timingcrew.com

  • Girls 800 Meter Run
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet Record:R2:13.365/19/2012Tessa Weigand, Akron St. Vi
  • State D2 Rec:S2:08.916/5/2010Taylor Hatfield, Chill. Zan
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Isabelle Virag (12)Coventry2:32.18Q
  • 2Anna Marr (9)Col. Crestview2:34.97Q
  • 3Sophie Wentling (12)Fairless2:35.70Q
  • 4Hannah Ridgway (10)West Branch2:35.89Q
  • 5Aubyn Boyce (10)Marlington2:36.42Q
  • 6Erin Yoder (11)CF Northwest2:36.98Q
  • 7Abie Cochran (11)Salem2:39.73Q
  • 8Sydney Norris (10)Poland Seminary2:40.41Q
  • 9McKenna Rahe (9)Field2:51.60
  • 10Jenna Tyson (9)Struthers2:52.98
  • 11Emily Razo (9)South Range2:54.04
  • 12Mackenzie Rush (12)Canton South2:56.61
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Jackie Grisdale (9)Poland Seminary2:35.37Q
  • 2Alex Kirby (10)Fairless2:37.49Q
  • 3Emma Egli (9)West Branch2:38.05Q
  • 4Olivia Ryan (9)Marlington2:38.51Q
  • 5Haley Rozeski (11)Salem2:38.88Q
  • 6Erika Scott (12)Field2:40.99Q
  • 7Tanner Hoffer (10)Col. Crestview2:43.87Q
  • 8Julia Schwartz (9)Alliance2:47.35Q
  • 9Amber Hankins (9)Coventry2:48.65
  • 10Ava Paumier (9)South Range2:49.10
  • 11Kaira Zito (11)CF Northwest2:59.33
  • --Jessica Christen (11)StruthersDNF
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet Record:R2:13.365/19/2012Tessa Weigand, Akron St. Vin.
  • State D2 Rec:S2:08.916/5/2010Taylor Hatfield, Chill. Zane T
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Isabelle Virag (12)Coventry2:32.18Q1
  • 2Jackie Grisdale (9)Poland Seminary2:35.37Q2
  • 3Anna Marr (9)Col. Crestview2:34.97Q1
  • 4Alex Kirby (10)Fairless2:37.49Q2
  • 5Sophie Wentling (12)Fairless2:35.70Q1
  • 6Emma Egli (9)West Branch2:38.05Q2
  • 7Hannah Ridgway (10)West Branch2:35.89Q1
  • 8Olivia Ryan (9)Marlington2:38.51Q2
  • 9Aubyn Boyce (10)Marlington2:36.42Q1
  • 10Haley Rozeski (11)Salem2:38.88Q2
  • 11Erin Yoder (11)CF Northwest2:36.98Q1
  • 12Erika Scott (12)Field2:40.99Q2
  • 13Abie Cochran (11)Salem2:39.73Q1
  • 14Tanner Hoffer (10)Col. Crestview2:43.87Q2
  • 15Sydney Norris (10)Poland Seminary2:40.41Q1
  • 16Julia Schwartz (9)Alliance2:47.35Q2
  • 17Amber Hankins (9)Coventry2:48.652
  • 18Ava Paumier (9)South Range2:49.102
  • 19McKenna Rahe (9)Field2:51.601
  • 20Jenna Tyson (9)Struthers2:52.981
  • 21Emily Razo (9)South Range2:54.041
  • 22Mackenzie Rush (12)Canton South2:56.611
  • 23Kaira Zito (11)CF Northwest2:59.332
  • --Jessica Christen (11)StruthersDNF2
Back