2018 NEO Division II District Track & Field Meet-Salem High School
Live Results & Scoreboard: timingcrew.com

  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet Record:R4:00.915/19/2012Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary, Ak
  •  I Davis, J Mendiola, C Laury, T Weigand
  • State D2 Rec:S3:49.946/5/2010Columbus Bishop Hartley, Co
  •  T Ferguson, A Cavin, M Pederson, C Scott
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Salem4:22.16q
  • 1) Halle Cochran 9 2) Lydia McKee 11
  • 3) Haley Rozeski 11 4) Katelin Chilton 12
  • 2Fairless4:26.42q
  • 1) Sophie Wentling 12 2) Kennady Gibbins 12
  • 3) Emily Cole 9 4) Erycka Byer 11
  • 3West Branch4:27.91q
  • 1) Sydni McQuilken 10 2) Emma Egli 9
  • 3) Hannah Ridgway 10 4) Ava Decker 9
  • 4Col. Crestview5:02.22
  • 1) Taryn Gilbert 11 2) Emma Horne 10
  • 3) Allycia Flowers 9 4) Tanner Hoffer 10
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Marlington4:15.83q
  • 1) Chloe Evans 11 2) Mary Mason 9
  • 3) Olivia Ryan 9 4) Aubyn Boyce 10
  • 2Poland Seminary4:19.26q
  • 1) Nina Centofanti 11 2) Gianna Stanich 10
  • 3) Psalm Woody 9 4) Jackie Grisdale 9
  • 3South Range4:22.49q
  • 1) Bethany Crouch 12 2) Samantha Patrone 12
  • 3) Abby George 10 4) Lillian Kimpel 12
  • 4Field4:25.52q
  • 1) Hannah Justice 11 2) Erika Scott 12
  • 3) Hannah Strott 11 4) Brooke Bowser 12
  • 5Coventry4:32.59q
  • 1) Morgan Ross 9 2) Paige McGonigal 12
  • 3) Libby Vanderark 10 4) Terryan Beauford 10
  • 6CF Northwest4:44.29
  • 1) Taylor Badger 11 2) Erin Walker 11
  • 3) Meghan Badger 11 4) Ashley Owsiany 11
  • Meet Record:R4:00.915/19/2012Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary, Akron
  •  I Davis, J Mendiola, C Laury, T Weigand
  • State D2 Rec:S3:49.946/5/2010Columbus Bishop Hartley, Colum
  •  T Ferguson, A Cavin, M Pederson, C Scott
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1Marlington4:15.83q2
  • 1) Chloe Evans 11 2) Mary Mason 9
  • 3) Olivia Ryan 9 4) Aubyn Boyce 10
  • 2Poland Seminary4:19.26q2
  • 1) Nina Centofanti 11 2) Gianna Stanich 10
  • 3) Psalm Woody 9 4) Jackie Grisdale 9
  • 3Salem4:22.16q1
  • 1) Halle Cochran 9 2) Lydia McKee 11
  • 3) Haley Rozeski 11 4) Katelin Chilton 12
  • 4South Range4:22.49q2
  • 1) Bethany Crouch 12 2) Samantha Patrone 12
  • 3) Abby George 10 4) Lillian Kimpel 12
  • 5Field4:25.52q2
  • 1) Hannah Justice 11 2) Erika Scott 12
  • 3) Hannah Strott 11 4) Brooke Bowser 12
  • 6Fairless4:26.42q1
  • 1) Sophie Wentling 12 2) Kennady Gibbins 12
  • 3) Emily Cole 9 4) Erycka Byer 11
  • 7West Branch4:27.91q1
  • 1) Sydni McQuilken 10 2) Emma Egli 9
  • 3) Hannah Ridgway 10 4) Ava Decker 9
  • 8Coventry4:32.59q2
  • 1) Morgan Ross 9 2) Paige McGonigal 12
  • 3) Libby Vanderark 10 4) Terryan Beauford 10
  • 9CF Northwest4:44.292
  • 1) Taylor Badger 11 2) Erin Walker 11
  • 3) Meghan Badger 11 4) Ashley Owsiany 11
  • 10Col. Crestview5:02.221
  • 1) Taryn Gilbert 11 2) Emma Horne 10
  • 3) Allycia Flowers 9 4) Tanner Hoffer 10
Back