Westminster Invitational 2018
4/13/2018 to 4/14/2018
Live & Final Results @ timingcrew.com

  • Men 200 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Zallow, ChadYoungstown St.21.63-0.9110
  • 2 Zallow, CarlYoungstown St.22.02-0.918
  • 3 Lucas, BrendanYoungstown St.22.09-0.916
  • 4 Beaumont, JoshYoungstown St.22.36-0.915
  • 5 Darby, CollinSlippery Rock22.46-0.914
  • 6 D'Alfonso, LukasSuny Geneseo22.48-1.723
  • 7 Butz-Retzer, DillonSlippery Rock22.50-1.722
  • 8 Stewart, PierlusYoungstown St.22.60-1.721
  • 9 Knighton, TyrusThiel22.68-3.03
  • 10 Butler, AndreUnattached22.75-1.72
  • 11 Ebert, AustinWheeling Jesuit22.76-3.03
  • 12 Moschetto, AndrewSuny Geneseo23.04-1.72
  • 13 Okal, LiamSlippery Rock23.10-0.91
  • 14 Data, DomGeneva23.11-0.91
  • 15 SanGiacomo, TomSuny Geneseo23.13-1.24
  • 16 Smithco, CalebSlippery Rock23.15-1.24
  • 17 Vandusen, BrianWheeling Jesuit23.16-3.03
  • 18 Wright, AramisPoint Park23.22-1.36
  • 19 Steenbock, JoshWheeling Jesuit23.28-1.36
  • 20 Bliss, AaronGrove City23.34-0.67
  • 21 Eberhardt, KurtPsu-Behrend23.35-1.72
  • 22 Bryant-Hull, DajourBethany (W.V.)23.36-1.2823.355
  • 23 Knowles Jr, GlenYoungstown St.23.36-3.0323.357
  • 24 Munoz, JesusEdinboro23.38-1.24
  • 25 Minjock, MarkWaynesburg23.43-1.2423.423
  • 26 Fitch, JackWheeling Jesuit23.43-3.0323.428
  • 27 Vleminckx, MitchSlippery Rock23.46-1.36
  • 28 Graf, GregPsu-Behrend23.49-1.2423.486
  • 29 Robinson, TyronePoint Park23.49-2.3523.487
  • 30 Ross, DevinPsu-Behrend23.50-2.3523.491
  • 31 Lohr, JoelEdinboro23.50-3.0323.500
  • 32 Rodgers, GrantPsu-Behrend23.53-0.91
  • 33 Vanryn, CodyEdinboro23.56-2.35
  • 34 Breault, KyleEdinboro23.58-1.36
  • 35 Christensen, CollinWashington &23.59-0.67
  • 36 Hause, HunterThiel23.60-2.35
  • 37 Templeton-Harris, JordonWashington &23.61-3.03
  • 38 Colosimo, AlexPitt.-Johnstown23.68-0.67
  • 39 Parker, AlexGeneva23.76-1.72
  • 40 Shepherd, TrentWheeling Jesuit23.80-2.35
  • 41 Mercer, AzareEdinboro23.86-1.28
  • 42 Martin, Ahmasiyoungstown striders23.88-0.67
  • 43 Hearns, Johnyoungstown striders23.90-2.35
  • 44 McDaniel, DylanSlippery Rock23.96-2.35
  • 45 Green, ChristopherChatham23.98-1.0923.976
  • 46 Howard, MalakyThiel23.98-0.71023.979
  • 47 Barlette, NickEdinboro23.98-1.2423.980
  • 48 Mansfield, ThomasCarnegie Mellon23.99-1.36
  • 49 Waddy, MarcusThiel24.01-1.09
  • 50 Hilbert, CJWestminster (Pa.)24.05-1.28
  • 51 Ryan, JackWashington &24.08-0.67
  • 52 Kennell, RyanGeneva24.11-0.710
  • 53 Karlheim, RyanPitt.-Johnstown24.19-1.09
  • 54 Coleman, JoshPsu-Behrend24.25-1.28
  • 55 Fabian, CarloFranciscan (Ohio)24.33-1.36
  • 56 Marzka, JacobPsu-Behrend24.35-1.28
  • 57 Bopp, EvanCarlow24.36-1.09
  • 58 Faison, TylerCalifornia (Pa.)24.57-0.67
  • 59 Cannon, MatthewCarlow24.59-0.412
  • 60 Short, CameronCarlow24.62-0.710
  • 61 Strasiser, GusPitt.-Johnstown24.63-0.412
  • 62 Pierce, KhallidBethany (W.V.)24.65-0.710
  • 63 Ross, JaredPoint Park24.66-0.710
  • 64 Miller, IanWestminster (Pa.)24.69-0.711
  • 65 Rothfuss, TylerGrove City24.73-1.09
  • 66 Sunderland, DerekFredonia24.90-1.36
  • 67 Miranda, JosephSuny Geneseo25.12-1.09
  • 68 Rios, TristanFranciscan (Ohio)25.23-0.710
  • 69 DeSabato, BenJohn Carroll25.24-0.711
  • 70 Kelly, KevinCarnegie Mellon25.28-0.67
  • 71 Cai, MichaelCarnegie Mellon25.37-1.36
  • 72 Calhoun, Marquaeyoungstown striders25.47-1.28
  • 73 Orahood, IsaacWaynesburg25.59-0.710
  • 74 Walker, QuinnGrove City25.86-0.711
  • 75 Daez, SergieFranciscan (Ohio)25.97-0.711
  • 76 Savini, PJPsu-Fayette26.39-0.710
  • 77 Hall, MichaelCarnegie Mellon26.58-0.412
  • 78 Hake, Parkeryoungstown striders26.59-1.09
  • 79 Schmidt, JoeJohn Carroll26.78-0.711
  • 80 Olive, JoshuaWaynesburg26.90-0.711
  • 81 Lademan, JohnFranciscan (Ohio)27.27-0.711
  • -- Barlow, AaronPoint ParkFS-1.72
  • Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
  • 1)Youngstown St. (167) 2)Slippery Rock (110)
  • 3)Carnegie Mellon (101) 4)PSU-Behrend (46)
  • 5)Wheeling Jesuit (42) 6)SUNY Geneseo (40)
  • 7)Bethany (W.V.) (39) 8)Grove City (38)
  • 9)Geneva (20) 10)Washington & Jefferson (19)
  • 11)Franciscan (Ohio) (18) 11)Point Park (18)
  • 13)Edinboro (11) 14)St. Vincent (Pa.) (10)
  • 15)Carlow (8) 16)Fredonia (7)
  • 17)Waynesburg (6) 18)Duquesne (5)
  • 18)Westminster (Pa.) (5) 20)Pitt.-Johnstown (4)
  • 20)Gannon (4) 22)Thiel (1)
  • 22)PSU-Fayette (1) 
Back