- Men 4x400 Meter Relay
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Psu-Behrend 'A'3:21.97110
- 1) Ross, Devin 2) Barger, Colton
- 3) Graf, Greg 4) Rodgers, Grant
- 2Slippery Rock 'C'3:23.1618
- 1) Smithco, Caleb 2) Coleman, Gunner
- 3) Reed, Damion 4) Dinh, Danny
- 3Wheeling Jesuit 'A'3:24.1016
- 1) Steenbock, Josh 2) Rivers, Dawson
- 3) Campbell, Kohl 4) Fitch, Jack
- 4Slippery Rock 'A'3:24.2515
- 1) Bailey, Jeff 2) Chandler, James
- 3) Butz-Retzer, Dillon 4) Edgar, Kyle
- 5Suny Geneseo 'A'3:29.3214
- 1) Switzer, Dylan 2) D'Alfonso, Lukas
- 3) Walter, Chris 4) Hannahoe, Zach
- 6Slippery Rock 'B'3:29.4813
- 1) Moodie, Isaac 2) Nieves, Ian
- 3) Okal, Liam 4) Wise, Zach
- 7Point Park 'A'3:29.7712
- 1) Barlow, Aaron 2) Harris, Malcolm
- 3) Corklin, Brady 4) Robinson, Tyrone
- 8Washington & Jefferson '3:30.8221
- 1) Nelson, Dwight 2) Trunzo, Noah
- 3) Laughlin, Parker 4) Templeton-Harris, Jordon
- 9Bethany (W.V.) 'A'3:31.002
- 1) Maxwell, Ed 2) Murray, Marshall
- 3) Williams, Jabari 4) Bierhals, Donald
- 10Carnegie Mellon 'A'3:31.412
- 1) Johnson, Grant 2) Dauphin, Tanguy
- 3) Jonsson, Matias 4) Moody, Mark
- 11Geneva 'A'3:32.581
- 1) Nelson, Stephen 2) Dill, David
- 3) Ebersole, Levi 4) Tedys, Aaron
- 12Psu-Behrend 'B'3:34.832
- 1) Coleman, Nicholas 2) Coleman, Josh
- 3) Cross, Michael 4) Spricher, Jeremy
- 13Suny Geneseo 'B'3:36.683
- 1) Schultz, Will 2) Cutler, Austin
- 3) Bourgeois, Frazer 4) Converse, Jacob
- 14Franciscan (Ohio) 'B'3:37.003
- 1) Borek, Mark 2) Sirilla, Athanasius
- 3) Long, Nicholas 4) Syvertson, Easton
- 15Bethany (W.V.) 'B'3:37.123
- 1) Tome, David 2) Pierce, Khallid
- 3) Klein, Hunter 4) Lujan, Jose
- 16Thiel 'A'3:37.263
- 1) Franklin, Tyshaun 2) Sommers, Jaime
- 3) Meeks, Lloyd 4) Hause, Hunter
- 17Waynesburg 'A'3:37.333
- 1) Jecelin, Nathan 2) Shinkle, Matthew
- 3) Kingan, Andrew 4) Kendra, Mitchell
- 18Point Park 'B'3:38.302
- 1) Reina, Anthony 2) Bennett, Andre
- 3) Marrow, Desmond 4) Marrero, Dannys
- 19Grove City 'A'3:38.503
- 1) Allen, Graham 2) Troxel, Thomas
- 3) Martin, William 4) Bennett, Matthew
- 20Westminster (Pa.) 'A'3:38.753
- 1) Hilbert, CJ 2) Anderson, Dalton
- 3) McFall, Josh 4) Miller, Ian
- 21Carnegie Mellon 'B'3:42.052
- 1) MacFarquhar, Graham 2) Cai, Michael
- 3) Cabral, Michael 4) Nilson, Charles
- 22Franciscan (Ohio) 'C'3:45.494
- 1) McDonnell, Hunter 2) Crotteau, Matthew
- 3) Tansill, Patrick 4) Daez, Sergie
- 23Point Park 'D'3:48.033
- 1) Washington, Theopolis 2) Wright, Aramis
- 3) King, Peter 4) Ross, Jared
- 24Waynesburg 'B'3:52.164
- 1) Brownfield, Ryan 2) Hager, Patrick
- 3) Guthrie, Garrett 4) Brownfield, Eric
- 25Franciscan (Ohio) 'A'3:54.734
- 1) Bolster, John 2) Duggan, Austen
- 3) Fabian, Carlo 4) Galligan, Liam
- 26Point Park 'C'4:06.974
- 1) Wright, Connor 2) Lane, Robert
- 3) Lander, Sam 4) Diallo, Elijah
- Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
- 1)Youngstown St. (167) 2)Slippery Rock (110)
- 3)Carnegie Mellon (101) 4)PSU-Behrend (46)
- 5)Wheeling Jesuit (42) 6)SUNY Geneseo (40)
- 7)Bethany (W.V.) (39) 8)Grove City (38)
- 9)Geneva (20) 10)Washington & Jefferson (19)
- 11)Franciscan (Ohio) (18) 11)Point Park (18)
- 13)Edinboro (11) 14)St. Vincent (Pa.) (10)
- 15)Carlow (8) 16)Fredonia (7)
- 17)Waynesburg (6) 18)Duquesne (5)
- 18)Westminster (Pa.) (5) 20)Pitt.-Johnstown (4)
- 20)Gannon (4) 22)Thiel (1)
- 22)PSU-Fayette (1)
Back