Westminster Invitational 2018
4/13/2018 to 4/14/2018
Live & Final Results @ timingcrew.com

  • Men 4x400 Meter Relay
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Psu-Behrend 'A'3:21.97110
  • 1) Ross, Devin 2) Barger, Colton
  • 3) Graf, Greg 4) Rodgers, Grant
  • 2Slippery Rock 'C'3:23.1618
  • 1) Smithco, Caleb 2) Coleman, Gunner
  • 3) Reed, Damion 4) Dinh, Danny
  • 3Wheeling Jesuit 'A'3:24.1016
  • 1) Steenbock, Josh 2) Rivers, Dawson
  • 3) Campbell, Kohl 4) Fitch, Jack
  • 4Slippery Rock 'A'3:24.2515
  • 1) Bailey, Jeff 2) Chandler, James
  • 3) Butz-Retzer, Dillon 4) Edgar, Kyle
  • 5Suny Geneseo 'A'3:29.3214
  • 1) Switzer, Dylan 2) D'Alfonso, Lukas
  • 3) Walter, Chris 4) Hannahoe, Zach
  • 6Slippery Rock 'B'3:29.4813
  • 1) Moodie, Isaac 2) Nieves, Ian
  • 3) Okal, Liam 4) Wise, Zach
  • 7Point Park 'A'3:29.7712
  • 1) Barlow, Aaron 2) Harris, Malcolm
  • 3) Corklin, Brady 4) Robinson, Tyrone
  • 8Washington & Jefferson '3:30.8221
  • 1) Nelson, Dwight 2) Trunzo, Noah
  • 3) Laughlin, Parker 4) Templeton-Harris, Jordon
  • 9Bethany (W.V.) 'A'3:31.002
  • 1) Maxwell, Ed 2) Murray, Marshall
  • 3) Williams, Jabari 4) Bierhals, Donald
  • 10Carnegie Mellon 'A'3:31.412
  • 1) Johnson, Grant 2) Dauphin, Tanguy
  • 3) Jonsson, Matias 4) Moody, Mark
  • 11Geneva 'A'3:32.581
  • 1) Nelson, Stephen 2) Dill, David
  • 3) Ebersole, Levi 4) Tedys, Aaron
  • 12Psu-Behrend 'B'3:34.832
  • 1) Coleman, Nicholas 2) Coleman, Josh
  • 3) Cross, Michael 4) Spricher, Jeremy
  • 13Suny Geneseo 'B'3:36.683
  • 1) Schultz, Will 2) Cutler, Austin
  • 3) Bourgeois, Frazer 4) Converse, Jacob
  • 14Franciscan (Ohio) 'B'3:37.003
  • 1) Borek, Mark 2) Sirilla, Athanasius
  • 3) Long, Nicholas 4) Syvertson, Easton
  • 15Bethany (W.V.) 'B'3:37.123
  • 1) Tome, David 2) Pierce, Khallid
  • 3) Klein, Hunter 4) Lujan, Jose
  • 16Thiel 'A'3:37.263
  • 1) Franklin, Tyshaun 2) Sommers, Jaime
  • 3) Meeks, Lloyd 4) Hause, Hunter
  • 17Waynesburg 'A'3:37.333
  • 1) Jecelin, Nathan 2) Shinkle, Matthew
  • 3) Kingan, Andrew 4) Kendra, Mitchell
  • 18Point Park 'B'3:38.302
  • 1) Reina, Anthony 2) Bennett, Andre
  • 3) Marrow, Desmond 4) Marrero, Dannys
  • 19Grove City 'A'3:38.503
  • 1) Allen, Graham 2) Troxel, Thomas
  • 3) Martin, William 4) Bennett, Matthew
  • 20Westminster (Pa.) 'A'3:38.753
  • 1) Hilbert, CJ 2) Anderson, Dalton
  • 3) McFall, Josh 4) Miller, Ian
  • 21Carnegie Mellon 'B'3:42.052
  • 1) MacFarquhar, Graham 2) Cai, Michael
  • 3) Cabral, Michael 4) Nilson, Charles
  • 22Franciscan (Ohio) 'C'3:45.494
  • 1) McDonnell, Hunter 2) Crotteau, Matthew
  • 3) Tansill, Patrick 4) Daez, Sergie
  • 23Point Park 'D'3:48.033
  • 1) Washington, Theopolis 2) Wright, Aramis
  • 3) King, Peter 4) Ross, Jared
  • 24Waynesburg 'B'3:52.164
  • 1) Brownfield, Ryan 2) Hager, Patrick
  • 3) Guthrie, Garrett 4) Brownfield, Eric
  • 25Franciscan (Ohio) 'A'3:54.734
  • 1) Bolster, John 2) Duggan, Austen
  • 3) Fabian, Carlo 4) Galligan, Liam
  • 26Point Park 'C'4:06.974
  • 1) Wright, Connor 2) Lane, Robert
  • 3) Lander, Sam 4) Diallo, Elijah
  • Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
  • 1)Youngstown St. (167) 2)Slippery Rock (110)
  • 3)Carnegie Mellon (101) 4)PSU-Behrend (46)
  • 5)Wheeling Jesuit (42) 6)SUNY Geneseo (40)
  • 7)Bethany (W.V.) (39) 8)Grove City (38)
  • 9)Geneva (20) 10)Washington & Jefferson (19)
  • 11)Franciscan (Ohio) (18) 11)Point Park (18)
  • 13)Edinboro (11) 14)St. Vincent (Pa.) (10)
  • 15)Carlow (8) 16)Fredonia (7)
  • 17)Waynesburg (6) 18)Duquesne (5)
  • 18)Westminster (Pa.) (5) 20)Pitt.-Johnstown (4)
  • 20)Gannon (4) 22)Thiel (1)
  • 22)PSU-Fayette (1) 
Back