Westminster Invitational 2018
4/13/2018 to 4/14/2018
Live & Final Results @ timingcrew.com

  • Men 400 Meter Hurdles
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Harden, CollinYoungstown St.51.87110
  • 2 Lloyd, CalebYoungstown St.53.2218
  • 3 Nieves, IanSlippery Rock55.8316
  • 4 Harris, MalcolmPoint Park56.0025
  • 5 Coleman, GunnerSlippery Rock57.0514
  • 6 Nelson, DwightWashington &57.1033
  • 7 Switzer, DylanSuny Geneseo57.2212
  • 8 Maxwell, EdBethany (W.V.)57.6611
  • 9 McDonnell, HunterFranciscan (Ohio)57.723
  • 10 Drake, CameronGrove City58.414
  • 11 Tarr, ColbyPsu-Behrend58.573
  • 12 Anderson, MyronYoungstown St.58.801
  • 13 Shinkle, MatthewWaynesburg58.82258.811
  • 14 Spricher, JeremyPsu-Behrend58.82258.817
  • 15 Muro, BenedettoSuny Geneseo58.884
  • 16 Edgar, KyleSlippery Rock58.902
  • 17 Nelson, StephenGeneva59.442
  • 18 Stark, TannerThiel1:00.064
  • 19 Reed, DamionSlippery Rock1:00.213
  • 20 Keister, ColeWestminster (Pa.)1:00.265
  • 21 Cutler, AustinSuny Geneseo1:00.463
  • 22 Johnson, GrantCarnegie Mellon1:00.543
  • 23 McKinley, Rayshawnyoungstown striders1:00.662
  • 24 Rivers, DawsonWheeling Jesuit1:00.793
  • 25 Donaldson jr, Kennethyoungstown striders1:00.962
  • 26 Washington, TheopolisPoint Park1:01.082
  • 27 Downey, AndrewPitt.-Johnstown1:01.313
  • 28 Meeks, LloydThiel1:01.545
  • 29 Sommers, JaimeThiel1:01.994
  • 30 Wickham, TimWheeling Jesuit1:02.764
  • 31 Frey, KevinCarnegie Mellon1:03.425
  • 32 LaGorga, BrandonGeneva1:03.795
  • 33 Bihler, TJEdinboro1:03.904
  • 34 Schultz, WillSuny Geneseo1:04.2341:04.226
  • 35 Sye, DemetriasGeneva1:04.2351:04.229
  • 36 MacFarquhar, GrahamCarnegie Mellon1:04.404
  • Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
  • 1)Youngstown St. (167) 2)Slippery Rock (110)
  • 3)Carnegie Mellon (101) 4)PSU-Behrend (46)
  • 5)Wheeling Jesuit (42) 6)SUNY Geneseo (40)
  • 7)Bethany (W.V.) (39) 8)Grove City (38)
  • 9)Geneva (20) 10)Washington & Jefferson (19)
  • 11)Franciscan (Ohio) (18) 11)Point Park (18)
  • 13)Edinboro (11) 14)St. Vincent (Pa.) (10)
  • 15)Carlow (8) 16)Fredonia (7)
  • 17)Waynesburg (6) 18)Duquesne (5)
  • 18)Westminster (Pa.) (5) 20)Pitt.-Johnstown (4)
  • 20)Gannon (4) 22)Thiel (1)
  • 22)PSU-Fayette (1) 
Back