2019 NEO Division 1 District Track & Field Championship
5/15/2019 to 5/17/2019
Mike Garcia Track @ Greenwood Falcon Stadium

  • Girls Long Jump
  • Prelim
    0-0
    s-Open
    pitfor90m
    0-0
    inutes.
  •  Top 9 to finals
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Dist Rec:R18-09.755/16/2007Audra Frimpong, Canfield
  • Stadium:S19-055/30/2008Audra Frimpong, Canfield
  • OHSAA D1:@20-05.756/7/2003Tianna Madison, Elyria
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWind
  • Finals
  • 1 Lauren Tincher (9)Aurora16-11.00NWI10
  • 15-01
    NWI
    14-06.50
    NWI
    15-05.50
    NWI
    16-03.75
    NWI
    16-11
    NWI
    16-11
    NWI
  • 2 Victoria Hammerle (12)Kenston16-02.50NWI8
  • 14-10.75
    NWI
    14-08.75
    NWI
    14-05.75
    NWI
    16-02.50
    NWI
    15-04
    NWI
    15-01
    NWI
  • 3 Na'Veyah Parisi (9)Howland15-11.00NWI6
  • 14-09.50
    NWI
    14-07.50
    NWI
    15-03
    NWI
    15-06
    NWI
    15-11
    NWI
    15-11
    NWI
  • 4 Nyla Morrison (10)Kenston15-09.50NWI5
  • 14-03.25
    NWI
    14-08.75
    NWI
    14-09.75
    NWI
    15-09.50
    NWI
    FOUL15-05.50
    NWI
  • 5 Ada Ngozi (11)Solon15-06.00NWI4
  • 14-08.50
    NWI
    15-00.25
    NWI
    15-00.50
    NWI
    14-10
    NWI
    15-02.25
    NWI
    15-06
    NWI
  • 6 Hope Stanley (11)Geneva15-05.00NWI3
  • 14-09
    NWI
    14-04.75
    NWI
    14-09.50
    NWI
    14-08
    NWI
    FOUL15-05
    NWI
  • 7 Serena Sammarone (12)Canfield15-01.00NWI2
  • 15-01
    NWI
    13-08.50
    NWI
    13-10.25
    NWI
    14-06.75
    NWI
    14-03
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 8 Shania Stiers-Royal (11)Austintown-Fitch14-06.00NWI1
  • 14-06
    NWI
    13-08.75
    NWI
    14-05
    NWI
    FOULFOUL14-01.75
    NWI
  • 9 Kennedy Page (11)Boardman14-03.00NWI
  • 14-03
    NWI
    13-10
    NWI
    FOUL13-10.25
    NWI
    13-07.50
    NWI
    13-04.75
    NWI
  • 10 Kate Walton (11)Aurora14-01.50NWI
  • 8-04.50
    NWI
    11-11
    NWI
    14-01.50
    NWI
  • 11 Brigita Ositis (12)Boardman14-00.00NWI
  • 14-00
    NWI
    13-07
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 12 Diamond Phillips (10)Warren G Harding13-10.50NWI
  • 13-10.50
    NWI
    FOULFOUL
  • 13 Kristen Vant Veer (12)Lakeside13-09.75NWI
  • 13-06.50
    NWI
    12-11.75
    NWI
    13-09.75
    NWI
  • 14 Isabella Golen (11)Lakeside13-08.25NWI
  • 13-08.25
    NWI
    13-05
    NWI
    11-11
    NWI
  • 15 Emma Gutarts (12)Solon13-05.50NWI
  • 12-06.50
    NWI
    13-05.50
    NWI
    13-00.25
    NWI
  • 16 Ti Turrentine (12)Ellet13-05.00NWI
  • 13-05
    NWI
    12-04.75
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 17 Erica Merkel (11)Howland13-04.50NWI
  • 12-11
    NWI
    13-04.50
    NWI
    12-01.75
    NWI
  • 18 Gabbi Selman (9)Geneva13-02.00NWI
  • 12-10.75
    NWI
    12-09.75
    NWI
    13-02
    NWI
  • 19 Jenna Rodgers (10)Austintown-Fitch12-11.75NWI
  • 12-05.25
    NWI
    12-05
    NWI
    12-11.75
    NWI
  • 20 Hailey Benham (11)Ellet12-03.00NWI
  • 12-03
    NWI
    12-00.25
    NWI
    11-11
    NWI
  • 21 Megan Renkes (9)Roosevelt12-02.00NWI
  • 10-03
    NWI
    11-10.25
    NWI
    12-02
    NWI
  • 22 Jessica Monroe (11)Roosevelt12-02.00NWI
  • 12-02
    NWI
    11-07.25
    NWI
    11-08.25
    NWI
  • 23 Shayla May (9)Warren G Harding12-00.75NWI
  • 12-00.75
    NWI
    FOULFOUL
  • 24 Julia Bonneau (12)Niles McKinley11-09.25NWI
  • 11-06.50
    NWI
    11-08.50
    NWI
    11-09.25
    NWI
  • 25 Riley Shelton (10)Niles McKinley10-10.00NWI
  • 10-10
    NWI
    9-07.75
    NWI
    9-10
    NWI
  • Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Solon (131.50) 2)Kenston (108.50)
  • 3)Austintown-Fitch (76.50) 4)Geneva (66)
  • 5)Aurora (58) 6)Howland (45)
  • 7)Boardman (43) 8)Roosevelt (40.50)
  • 9)Canfield (31) 10)Niles McKinley (26)
  • 10)Warren G Harding (26) 12)Ellet (6)
  • 13)Lakeside (5) 
Back