2019 NEO Division 1 District Track & Field Championship
5/15/2019 to 5/17/2019
Mike Garcia Track @ Greenwood Falcon Stadium

  • Boys Long Jump
  • Prelim
    0-0
    s-Open
    pitfor90m
    0-0
    inutes.
  •  Top 9 to finals
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Dist Rec:R23-01.255/21/2014Terell McClain, Young. East
  • Stadium:S23-05.751995Ramon Johnson, Warrensville Heights
  • OHSAA D1:@25-09.506/1/1996Ra'Mon Johnson, Warrensville Heights
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWind
  • Finals
  • 1 Jimmy Maas (12)Canfield20-04.00NWI10
  • FOUL20-04
    NWI
    19-11
    NWI
    FOULFOUL19-10.25
    NWI
  • 2 Dylan Bugara (10)Alliance20-03.75NWI8
  • 19-09.50
    NWI
    19-03
    NWI
    19-00
    NWI
    FOUL20-02.50
    NWI
    20-03.75
    NWI
  • 3 Deondre McKeever (12)Austintown-Fitch20-01.00NWI6
  • 18-08.50
    NWI
    19-09.50
    NWI
    19-05.75
    NWI
    19-04.25
    NWI
    20-01
    NWI
    19-08.25
    NWI
  • 4 Jamel Anderson (11)Warren G Harding20-00.50NWI5
  • FOUL20-00.25
    NWI
    19-08.75
    NWI
    19-04.75
    NWI
    19-08.50
    NWI
    20-00.50
    NWI
  • 5 Seth Goodrick (12)Geneva19-05.75NWI4
  • FOUL19-05
    NWI
    18-10.50
    NWI
    FOUL19-03
    NWI
    19-05.75
    NWI
  • 6 Anthony Glass (11)Roosevelt19-02.50NWI3
  • 18-06.50
    NWI
    19-02.50
    NWI
    17-10.75
    NWI
    18-10
    NWI
    18-08.75
    NWI
    18-05.50
    NWI
  • 7 Jacob Matousek (9)Aurora18-08.75NWI2
  • 18-08.75
    NWI
    18-06.75
    NWI
    FOULFOULFOUL18-02.25
    NWI
  • 8 Gage Ford (9)Alliance18-08.25NWI1
  • 17-04.25
    NWI
    17-06.75
    NWI
    18-02.25
    NWI
    17-11.75
    NWI
    18-08.25
    NWI
    18-05.50
    NWI
  • 9 Zach Nathanson (9)Solon18-02.75NWI
  • 18-02.75
    NWI
    18-00.50
    NWI
    17-08.25
    NWI
    17-11.75
    NWI
    17-08.25
    NWI
    17-08.25
    NWI
  • 10 Dawayne Grant (11)Ellet18-01.75NWI
  • 18-01.75
    NWI
    FOULFOUL
  • 11 Nick Torres (12)Boardman18-01.50NWI
  • 17-10
    NWI
    18-01.50
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 12 Tyreek Jackson (10)Boardman17-11.75NWI
  • 16-09.25
    NWI
    17-11.75
    NWI
    16-09.50
    NWI
  • 13 Tyler Evans (9)Austintown-Fitch17-09.25NWI
  • FOUL17-09.25
    NWI
    17-08.50
    NWI
  • 14 Will Lauer (9)Kenston17-06.75NWI
  • 16-11.25
    NWI
    FOUL17-06.75
    NWI
  • 15 Ryan Tien (12)Kenston17-05.50NWI
  • 16-07.50
    NWI
    17-05.50
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 16 Alex Bibza (11)Aurora16-10.00NWI
  • FOUL16-10
    NWI
    16-10
    NWI
  • 17 Sam Stewart (10)Howland16-10.00NWI
  • 16-10
    NWI
    16-00.25
    NWI
    16-08.50
    NWI
  • 18 Jayvon Riddle (11)Lakeside16-06.00NWI
  • FOUL16-06
    NWI
    16-02
    NWI
  • 19 Luis Guevara (10)Lakeside16-04.25NWI
  • 16-01.75
    NWI
    16-04.25
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 20 Mason Gentile (10)Howland16-02.75NWI
  • 15-06.25
    NWI
    16-02.75
    NWI
    14-03
    NWI
  • 21 Dominic Quinn (9)Geneva15-08.50NWI
  • 15-08.50
    NWI
    15-05.25
    NWI
    15-02.25
    NWI
  • 22 Brady Hostetler (11)Marlington15-06.50NWI
  • 14-05
    NWI
    15-06.50
    NWI
    14-03.75
    NWI
  • 23 Paolo Papalia (9)Canfield14-04.75NWI
  • 14-04.50
    NWI
    14-04.75
    NWI
    14-01.25
    NWI
  • Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Solon (173.50) 2)Boardman (88)
  • 3)Austintown-Fitch (79) 4)Geneva (51)
  • 5)Warren G Harding (46) 6)Alliance (43)
  • 7)Aurora (39.50) 8)Howland (39)
  • 9)Canfield (32) 10)Kenston (25)
  • 11)Roosevelt (23) 12)Lakeside (16)
  • 13)Marlington (3) 
Back