2019 NEO Division II District Track & Field Meet-Salem High School
Live Results & Scoreboard: timingcrew.com

  • Girls Long Jump
  • 3prelim
    0-0
    inary
    attem
    0-0
    pts-Top
    9advancetofinal.
  • OpenPit-90m
    0-0
    inutes
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet Record:R17-045/24/2015Megan Lehwald, Salem
  • State D2 Rec:S19-11.752010Erin Busbee, Cleveland Collinwood
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWind
  • Finals
  • 1 Chloe Kosco (10)Poland Seminary17-01.50NWI10
  • 17-01.50
    NWI
    16-07.50
    NWI
    PASS16-08.75
    NWI
    PASSPASS
  • 2 Calli Swisher (10)Marlington16-06.75NWI8
  • 15-08.75
    NWI
    16-06.75
    NWI
    16-06.75
    NWI
    16-02
    NWI
    15-04
    NWI
    15-05.50
    NWI
  • 3 Cayla Mandy (10)Alliance15-10.25NWI6
  • 15-07
    NWI
    FOUL15-06.25
    NWI
    15-07.75
    NWI
    FOUL15-10.25
    NWI
  • 4 Emily Adkins (10)CF Northwest15-08.50NWI5
  • 15-08.50
    NWI
    FOUL15-04.25
    NWI
    15-03.75
    NWI
    FOUL12-11
    NWI
  • 5 Emily Cole (10)Fairless15-05.75NWI4
  • 14-03
    NWI
    15-04
    NWI
    14-09.25
    NWI
    15-05.75
    NWI
    15-05
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 6 Clara Double (9)Salem15-05.25NWI3
  • FOUL14-04
    NWI
    15-05.25
    NWI
    14-01.25
    NWI
    14-03
    NWI
    13-10.75
    NWI
  • 7 Rachel Fogg (11)Coventry15-03.25NWI2
  • FOULFOUL15-01.25
    NWI
    14-10.25
    NWI
    15-03.25
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 8 Grace Nichols (12)Canton South15-01.50NWI1
  • 15-01.50
    NWI
    14-11.50
    NWI
    14-09.25
    NWI
    14-07
    NWI
    14-08.25
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 9 Abie Davis (11)West Branch15-00.25NWI
  • FOUL15-00.25
    NWI
    14-03.25
    NWI
    14-11.50
    NWI
    14-09
    NWI
    14-09.75
    NWI
  • 10 Ariana Painter (9)Marlington14-10.00NWI
  • 14-10
    NWI
    14-05.50
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 11 Abbie Kasunick (11)Tuslaw14-09.50NWI
  • 14-09.50
    NWI
    FOULFOUL
  • 12 Abigail Nichols (12)Canton South14-04.25NWI
  • FOUL13-09
    NWI
    14-04.25
    NWI
  • 13 Sophia Thompson (12)Poland Seminary13-11.50NWI
  • 13-04
    NWI
    FOUL13-11.50
    NWI
  • 14 Macey Austin (12)Salem13-10.50NWI
  • FOULFOUL13-10.50
    NWI
  • 15 Ava Decker (10)West Branch13-09.25NWI
  • 13-09.25
    NWI
    13-08.25
    NWI
    13-03.75
    NWI
  • 16 Savannah Lonzrick (9)Field13-08.00NWI
  • 13-08
    NWI
    13-01.25
    NWI
    12-10
    NWI
  • 17 Riley Hanan (10)Field13-07.25NWI
  • 13-07.25
    NWI
    13-01
    NWI
    13-02.25
    NWI
  • 18 Emma Koons (10)Tuslaw13-07.00NWI
  • FOULFOUL13-07
    NWI
  • 19 Julie Ostrowski (9)South Range13-06.25NWI
  • 13-03.50
    NWI
    13-06.25
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 20 Cali Joing (9)South Range13-02.25NWI
  • 13-02.25
    NWI
    12-04.25
    NWI
    12-07
    NWI
  • 21 Jesenia Delacruz (10)Struthers12-08.00NWI
  • 12-08
    NWI
    12-04.75
    NWI
    11-02.50
    NWI
  • -- Lucy Montgomery (9)Col. CrestviewFOUL
  • FOULFOULFOUL
  • Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Salem (102) 2)Poland Seminary (88)
  • 3)Tuslaw (74) 4)Young. East (61)
  • 5)Marlington (60) 6)Field (49)
  • 7)Fairless (45) 8)CF Northwest (39)
  • 9)Alliance (35) 10)Canton South (27)
  • 11)West Branch (26.50) 12)Coventry (26)
  • 13)Col. Crestview (15.50) 14)South Range (5)
  • 15)Struthers (2) 
Back