2019 NEO Division II District Track & Field Meet-Salem High School
Live Results & Scoreboard: timingcrew.com

  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
  •  Top 8 Advance by Time
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet Record:R4:00.915/19/2012Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary, Akron
  •  I Davis, J Mendiola, C Laury, T Weigand
  • State D2 Rec:S3:49.946/5/2010Columbus Bishop Hartley, Colum
  •  T Ferguson, A Cavin, M Pederson, C Scott
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1Tuslaw4:03.93q2
  • 1) Abbie Kasunick 11 2) Selah Yost 10
  • 3) Malena Cybak 9 4) Ke'Aijhan Strong 12
  • 2Poland Seminary4:07.58q1
  • 1) Nina Centofanti 12 2) Sophia Thompson 12
  • 3) Mia Musolino 10 4) Chloe Kosco 10
  • 3Marlington4:11.30q2
  • 1) Angela Cirone 10 2) Aubyn Boyce 11
  • 3) Olivia Ryan 10 4) Mary Mason 10
  • 4Young. East4:11.68q1
  • 1) Jasime Davis 12 2) Jahniya Bowers 12
  • 3) DeShante Allen 12 4) Kyndia Matlock 12
  • 5Salem4:12.08q1
  • 1) Halle Cochran 10 2) Haley Rozeski 12
  • 3) Lydia McKee 12 4) Carly Hall 10
  • 6West Branch4:16.61q2
  • 1) Alexa Gossett 10 2) Ava Decker 10
  • 3) Carly Scarpitti 11 4) Anna Lippiatt 9
  • 7Field4:18.69q2
  • 1) Rachel Ruggles 9 2) Hannah Strott 12
  • 3) Hannah Siudak 9 4) Danielle Pusker 12
  • 8Fairless4:21.94q1
  • 1) Erycka Byer 12 2) Emily Cole 10
  • 3) Alex Kirby 11 4) Annabelle Ehmer 10
  • 9Canton South4:24.592
  • 1) Jaden Moore 9 2) Cheyenne Comer 9
  • 3) Brooke Myers 9 4) Toni Denmark 11
  • 10Coventry4:28.262
  • 1) Carly Wightman 9 2) Emylie Candaleria 11
  • 3) Libby Vanderark 11 4) Ashley Martinez 11
  • 11CF Northwest4:32.751
  • 1) Lauren Michels 12 2) Erin Walker 12
  • 3) Emma Ritchey 9 4) Meghan Badger 12
  • 12Col. Crestview4:47.382
  • 1) Anna Marr 10 2) Kendra Greaves 9
  • 3) Krista Perry 10 4) Araya Shafer 9
  • 13Struthers4:48.022
  • 1) Kiersten Donahue 9 2) Jesenia Delacruz 10
  • 3) Sabrina Bartholomew 12 4) Maile Gonda 9
  • 14South Range4:52.481
  • 1) Ava Viano 10 2) Mya McCarthy 9
  • 3) Jenna Witmer 11 4) Delaney Less 11
Back