2020 NEO GlenOak District Division 3 Cross Country Tournament
10/24/2020
GlenOak High School

  • Boys 5k Run CC Boys Div 3
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  •  Results - Men
  • 1Barrett Scheatzle (12)Canton C.C.16:33.0111
  • 2Spencer Bush (12)South Range16:38.6812
  • 3Gabe Shilling (11)East Canton16:44.1813
  • 4Brylan Holland (10)East Canton16:59.1214
  • 5Max Grillo (11)Canton C.C.17:05.2115
  • 6Ian Paul (11)Canton C.C.17:09.3816
  • 7Kaleb Nastari (10)United17:10.1617
  • 8Alex Yarian (12)East Canton17:23.1218
  • 9Braxton Ohman (11)East Canton17:28.8019
  • 10Blake Abbott (12)Canton C.C.17:29.03110
  • 11Caleb Olechnowicz (12)Ak. Manchester17:31.96211
  • 12Cole Graham (11)Jackson-Milton17:32.08212
  • 13Andrew Wade (10)East Canton17:32.44213
  • 14Nick Martino (11)East Canton17:33.48214
  • 15Marcus Reed (12)Sal. Southern17:38.51215
  • 16Joe Simonetti (11)St. Thomas Aquinas17:50.442
  • 17Giovanni Citriglia (10)Heartland Christian17:52.282
  • 18Landen Demos (11)East Canton17:54.08216
  • 19Brian Standley (11)South Range17:55.58217
  • 20Landry Hardcastle (12)United18:00.72218
  • 21Alex Garwacki (11)South Range18:01.01319
  • 22Isaac Baun (12)South Range18:08.03320
  • 23Liam Justison (11)South Range18:18.04321
  • 24Kaden Sykes (11)South Range18:27.85322
  • 25Josh Marino (12)South Range18:29.69323
  • 26Zack Tribelo (10)Sal. Southern18:37.16324
  • 27Lucas French (9)Ak. Manchester18:48.07325
  • 28Alejandro Navarrete (10)Mogadore18:52.98326
  • 29Malachi Mallory (10)Ak. Manchester18:56.40327
  • 30Zachary Nastari (11)United18:57.13328
  • 31Cameron Stuart (11)Mogadore19:06.71429
  • 32Christopher Kline (11)Lake Center Chr.19:17.894
  • 33Daniel Carter (10)Mogadore19:26.05430
  • 34Michael Laubacher (9)St. Thomas Aquinas19:28.214
  • 35Nick Hallaman (9)Canton C.C.19:49.98431
  • 36Dorian Plecha (11)Columbiana19:50.54432
  • 37Logan Redfern (9)Sal. Southern19:50.72433
  • 38Carter Graham (9)Jackson-Milton19:53.83434
  • 39Nick McGinnis (12)Jackson-Milton19:56.85435
  • 40Dylan Knisely (12)Ak. Manchester20:00.17436
  • 41Adam Jester (9)Columbiana20:00.37537
  • 42Dominic Fertsch (12)East Palestine20:00.99538
  • 43Dominic Ludt (11)East Palestine20:02.57539
  • 44Ian Clark (10)Mogadore20:10.25540
  • 45Brock Shelton (9)Lake Center Chr.20:14.135
  • 46Jonathan Cumberlidge (10)Mogadore20:23.25541
  • 47Giovanni Docherty (11)Lowellville20:25.785
  • 48Ben Battaglini (9)United20:35.94542
  • 49Ben Carlson (11)Lake Center Chr.20:38.985
  • 50Danny Smith (11)Ak. Manchester20:43.92543
  • 51Ryan Keren (9)Mogadore20:44.93644
  • 52George Bozworth (11)East Palestine20:51.20645
  • 53Andrew Frase (10)United20:52.67646
  • 54Jonathan Mitchell (9)Heartland Christian20:54.016
  • 55Tyler Cummings (9)B.C. Western20:55.37647
  • 56Evan Haught (9)Sal. Southern20:58.87648
  • 57Matt Brown (12)B.C. Western21:09.86649
  • 58Trenton Perkins (12)Columbiana21:13.86650
  • 59Jonathan Lanham (10)Jackson-Milton21:15.80651
  • 60Ryan Hvisdak (10)Lowellville21:16.806
  • 61Nick Freeman (9)David Anderson21:18.267
  • 62Keegan Harshman (12)Seb. McKinley21:19.79752
  • 63Nathan Archibald (10)Mogadore21:25.74753
  • 64Kyle Filkill (10)Ak. Manchester21:29.88754
  • 65Joey Devine (11)B.C. Western21:32.11755
  • 66Hunter Allen (10)B.C. Western21:33.57756
  • 67Rowen Brinker (11)United21:34.51757
  • 68Xander Shaffer (11)Canton C.C.21:38.61758
  • 69Joseph Brown (11)Columbiana21:38.85759
  • 70Lucas Billingsley (12)Seb. McKinley21:42.40760
  • 71Sam Garton (10)Canton C.C.21:42.55861
  • 72Brendan Pribula (9)St. Thomas Aquinas21:47.338
  • 73Tom Kever (10)Lake Center Chr.21:51.628
  • 74Evan Barrett (10)Heartland Christian21:56.318
  • 75Aiden Brothers (9)Sal. Southern22:16.00862
  • 76Andrew Latham (11)Seb. McKinley22:33.25863
  • 77Ethan Frase (11)United22:34.16864
  • 78Matthew Limas (12)Ak. Manchester22:35.46865
  • 79Chris Engler (12)B.C. Western22:57.97866
  • 80Tyler Rawlings (9)Sal. Southern23:34.10867
  • 81David McDonald (12)Seb. McKinley23:38.99968
  • 82Brent Gargus (12)Seb. McKinley23:55.57969
  • 83Jon Beveridge (11)Col. Crestview24:03.179
  • 84Ryan Dattilio (9)Columbiana24:07.50970
  • 85Andrew Fromel (9)B.C. Western24:18.98971
  • 86Ryan Higgins (11)Jackson-Milton24:30.99972
  • 87Jonathan Nate Burnell (11)Columbiana24:38.34973
  • 88John Rhodes (10)Columbiana26:49.55974
  • 89Cooper Selley (10)B.C. Western26:54.83975
  • 90Silas Sadler (9)Leetonia27:15.479
  • 91Samuel Spooner (9)David Anderson30:06.3210
  • 92Jacob Gushert (11)David Anderson30:25.3310
  • 93Shayne Scragg (11)Col. Crestview32:41.1710
  • 94Braydon Miller (9)Seb. McKinley37:40.941076
  • 95Colton Thomas (10)East Palestine43:38.181077
  • 96Christian Blymiller (12)East Palestine45:34.071078
  • 97Konner Thomas (12)East Palestine47:12.371079
Back