2021 OHSAA NEO Divison 2 Region 5
5/27/2021 to 5/29/2021
Track & Field Meet-Austintown Fitch High School

  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Region 5:#42.085/24/2012Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary, Akron S
  • Stadium:@41.502001GlenOak, GlenOak
  •  M. Miller, D. Williams, J. Anderson, D. Fox
  • OHSAA D2:%41.796/6/1981Dayton Jefferson Township, Dayto
  •  R Bonner, B Britton, S Johnson, L Payne
  • Plc AffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Hawken43.69Q2
  • 1) Destynn Keuchel 11 2) Samuel Pan 10
  • 3) Jordan Harrison 11 4) Andrew Bukovnik 11
  • 2Perry43.74Q1
  • 1) Brayden Richards 9 2) Jaden Hacking 10
  • 3) Jackson Roberts 11 4) Javin Richards 11
  • 3Benedictine43.81Q1
  • 1) Marvin Conkle 11 2) Christopher Gales 12
  • 3) Quincy Johnson 11 4) Angelo Lott 12
  • 4Chardon Ndcl43.93Q2
  • 1) Andrew Ryan 11 2) Noah Coyne 12
  • 3) Daniel Yanick 10 4) Timothy Herczog 11
  • 5Buchtel44.09q1
  • 1) Julian Grimes 12 2) Tajh Poole 10
  • 3) Michael Swoope 12 4) Daemond Gibbons 12
  • 6Cvca44.10q1
  • 1) Gabriel Nevmerzycki 12 2) Jack Peak 12
  • 3) Ty Bova 9 4) David Lewis 12
  • 7Akron Svsm44.25q2
  • 1) Santino Moss 12 2) Amaurion Watson 12
  • 3) Shawn Lodge 10 4) Darrian Lewis 12
  • 8Keystone44.29q1
  • 1) Evan Maiden 11 2) Alex Nagle 10
  • 3) Ryne Shackelford 10 4) Jacob Stempowski 11
  • 9Gar. Garfield44.331
  • 1) Jace Cain 12 2) Michael Baczkowski 12
  • 3) Ryan Stoller 11 4) Austin Lysiak 12
  • 10Triway44.62244.611
  • 1) Tyler Davis 12 2) Kodan Hamilton 10
  • 3) Zack Miller 10 4) Cameron Soss 11
  • 11Beachwood44.62244.618
  • 1) Strahinja Dimitrijevic 9 2) Andrew Hill 12
  • 3) Jasir Holmes 12 4) Braylen Eaton 10
  • 12Salem45.102
  • 1) Sam Walter 11 2) Landon Cooper 12
  • 3) Jax Booth 12 4) Blaize Exline 11
  • 13Streetsboro45.272
  • 1) Donovan Washington 12 2) Jermaine Price 10
  • 3) Elijah Landres 11 4) Kylan Rue 9
  • 14Brookside45.421
  • 1) Justin Fraam 11 2) Julian Bogdan 12
  • 3) Andre Gardner 12 4) Michael Gomes 10
  • 15South Range45.691
  • 1) Connor Jones 11 2) Luke Blasko 12
  • 3) J.D. Crouse 10 4) Ayden Leon 10
  • 16Orrville46.342
  • 1) Ben Crabtree 10 2) Domanick Jonas 12
  • 3) Calvin Speicher 10 4) Wyatt Waldron 10
Back