- Boys 3200 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Luke Ondracek (11)Walsh Jesuit9:21.65210
- 2Ryan Champa (12)Woodridge9:25.0328
- 3Noah Graham (11)Marlington9:29.1926
- 4Drennan Akins (11)Cvca9:36.8625
- 5Aaron Dutt (11)Woodridge9:44.9624
- 6Lukas Keverkamp (12)Cuy. Falls9:48.6023
- 7Zach Shawala (10)Stow-Munroe Falls9:49.1222
- 8Cohen Boyce (10)Marlington9:50.3121
- 9Stefen Reiter (11)Hoban9:53.652
- 10Luke Danison (11)Chardon9:54.142
- 11Samuel Wales-McGrath (9)Twinsburg10:04.512
- 12Kyle Cain (10)Austintown-Fitch10:11.381
- 13Timmy Pappagallo (10)Mineral Ridge10:14.911
- 14Jacob McLachlen (12)Salem10:15.792
- 15Micah Bentley (10)Stow-Munroe Falls10:17.501
- 16Ashton Russo (10)McKinley10:20.952
- 17Cooper Reed (10)Mass. Perry10:24.191
- 18Brian Standley (11)South Range10:25.421
- 19Niko Andamasaris (12)Cvca10:29.822
- 20Logan Smrek (11)Austintown-Fitch10:31.911
- 21Braxton Ohman (11)East Canton10:37.761
- 22Jordan Schwartz (10)Alliance10:42.751
- 23Makoto Gumpf (9)Chardon10:43.371
- 24Stephen Sly (10)Jefferson Area10:46.271
- 25Josh Diehl (11)Jefferson Area10:49.721
- 26Nathanael Martin (10)East Canton10:52.291
- 27Stephan Laubli (11)Chippewa11:03.001
- 28Dylan Park (10)Chippewa11:03.401
- 29Koren Goss (9)Twinsburg11:15.181
- 30K-Lord Fernandez (10)Ursuline11:52.731
- 31Layveire Belton (11)Buchtel12:09.711
- 32Joseph Turner (11)Ursuline14:24.691
- Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
- 1)Stow-Munroe Falls (52) 2)Mass. Perry (48)
- 3)Austintown-Fitch (46) 3)Crestview (46)
- 5)Woodridge (40) 6)Walsh Jesuit (29)
- 7)Chardon (22) 7)Twinsburg (22)
- 9)Canfield (20) 10)McDonald (19)
- 10)Mineral Ridge (19) 10)South Range (19)
- 13)Garfield (17.50) 14)Hoban (16)
- 15)Marlington (15) 16)Poland Seminary (14)
- 17)Alliance (12.50) 18)East Liverpool (12)
- 19)Cuy. Falls (11) 19)Buchtel (11)
- 21)Fairless (10) 21)CVCA (10)
- 23)SVSM (6) 23)Ursuline (6)
- 25)Triway (5) 25)Field (5)
- 27)East Canton (4) 28)Jefferson Area (3)
- 29)McKinley (2) 29)Warren G Harding (2)
- 31)Chippewa (1) 31)Chaney (1)
Back