- Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Chardon3:29.59210
- 1) Jack Sweet 12 2) Caden Dawson 11
- 3) Anthony Zampino 12 4) Karl Dietz 9
- 2Twinsburg3:30.8128
- 1) Logan Doyle 11 2) Cameron Griffin 11
- 3) Aiden Cain 11 4) Alexander Branch 12
- 3Stow-Munroe Falls3:33.1916
- 1) Tyler Whited 11 2) Brian Turner 10
- 3) Bryce Turner 11 4) Dustin Horner 11
- 4Woodridge3:33.4415
- 1) Kalo Armoutliev 12 2) Owen Howell 12
- 3) Kyle Carey 11 4) Zayd Elkurd 12
- 5Austintown-Fitch3:35.1724
- 1) Sam Aiken 11 2) Adam Emerick 11
- 3) Tyrese Bandy 12 4) Andrew Lescsak 12
- 6Marlington3:36.1013
- 1) Liam Blake 11 2) Colin Cernansky 9
- 3) Brenden Hamilton 12 4) Cohen Boyce 10
- 7Badger3:37.4412
- 1) Ethan Luchette 12 2) Jacob Zahoransky 12
- 3) Lincon Hopkins 12 4) Tanner Houser 12
- 8Cvca3:40.0221
- 1) Clay Farley 12 2) Hayden Grant 9
- 3) Gavin Johnson 9 4) David Lewis 12
- 9Mass. Perry3:43.911
- 1) Owen Tanzilli 11 2) Hunter Collins 10
- 3) Mason Mohr 10 4) Dominic Carosielli 11
- 10Walsh Jesuit3:47.281
- 1) Charlie Klug 11 2) Kunal Jain 12
- 3) Kennon Brisbane 11 4) Brennan Eggleston 12
- 11Buchtel3:51.322
- 1) Daemond Gibbons 12 2) Michael Swoope 12
- 3) Qi Marreon Marks 9 4) Qi Aden Marks 11
- 12Jefferson Area3:52.631
- 1) Donovan Leininger 12 2) Luke Robinson 12
- 3) Andrew Hitchcock 11 4) Daniel Bruckman 12
- 13South Range3:56.102
- 1) Luke Blasko 12 2) Dylan Dominguez 11
- 3) Hudson Moorefield 9 4) Connor Jones 11
- --McKinleyFS2
- 1) Noah Derr 11 2) Nathan Lanham 12
- 3) Ryan Cline 12 4) Ashton Russo 10
- Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
- 1)Stow-Munroe Falls (68) 2)Austintown-Fitch (57)
- 3)Mass. Perry (48) 4)Crestview (46)
- 5)Woodridge (45) 6)Walsh Jesuit (35)
- 7)Chardon (32) 8)Twinsburg (30)
- 9)Canfield (20) 10)Mineral Ridge (19)
- 10)McDonald (19) 10)South Range (19)
- 13)Marlington (18) 14)Garfield (17.50)
- 15)Hoban (17) 16)Poland Seminary (14)
- 16)Cuy. Falls (14) 18)Alliance (12.50)
- 19)East Liverpool (12) 20)CVCA (11)
- 20)Buchtel (11) 22)Warren G Harding (10)
- 22)Fairless (10) 24)SVSM (6)
- 24)Ursuline (6) 26)Field (5)
- 26)Triway (5) 26)Chaney (5)
- 29)East Canton (4) 30)Jefferson Area (3)
- 31)McKinley (2) 31)Badger (2)
- 33)Chippewa (1)
Back