- Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
- Av Lake Rec:A9:52.343/30/2019Chardon, Chardon
- B Nieset, A Mann, M Peters, D Selent
- State Rec D1:@8:53.496/1/2018Gahanna Lincoln, Gahanna Lincoln
- S Deas, A Groves, C Steigerwald, M Martinez
- State Rec D2:#9:08.725/27/2021Dayton Oakwood, Dayton Oakwood
- B Butler, H Moulton, E Almoney, G Hartman
- State Rec D3:%9:05.846/3/2016Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas, Lou
- A Welsh, H Soehnlen, K Soehnlen, K Soehnlen
Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1Rocky River10:02.3210
- 1) Allie Dewey 9 2) Katie Stirm 9
- 3) Samantha Coleman 12 4) Grace Lavelle 9
- 2Gilmour Academy10:04.548
- 1) Amy Weybrecht 10 2) Giovanna Rosko 10
- 3) Mia Polisena 12 4) Mary Lombardo 12
- 3Medina10:11.496
- 1) Kayla Kutcel 12 2) Ruth Schmeller 10
- 3) Aubree Neura 11 4) Larissa Eaton 9
- 4Avon10:12.895
- 1) Anna Argabright 10 2) Liz White 12
- 3) Maddie Harrington 10 4) Anika Singh 9
- 5GlenOak10:32.514
- 1) Jenna Delp 11 2) Kaitlyn Esporite 10
- 3) Jada Ames 10 4) Sophia Ngetich 9
- 6Solon10:32.823
- 1) Jada Freeman 12 2) Ellie Radis 12
- 3) Sarah Baker 11 4) Lily Scherer 12
- 7West Geauga10:35.912
- 1) Grace Gyetko 12 2) Taylor Deets 10
- 3) Julia Martinez 12 4) Skye Hackathorn 12
- 8Beaumont10:42.271
- 1) Sophia Pomnean 11 2) Cecilija Dautovic 9
- 3) Cate Rochester 10 4) Alexa McDade 11
- 9Avon Lake10:43.61
- 1) Erin Boland 12 2) Kaitlyn Khrenovsky 11
- 3) Natalie Hicov 12 4) Sophia Elios 10
- 10Brunswick10:48.42
- 1) Ashley Bizon 12 2) Lindsay Wolf 11
- 3) Emma Bradbury 10 4) Samantha Roth 12
- 11Bay10:59.47
- 1) Lulu Visocky 10 2) Erin Belveal 9
- 3) Brooklyn Marriott 9 4) Isabella Wyman 10
- 12Strongsville11:02.51
- 1) Skye Nye 9 2) Haylee Smith 9
- 3) Renee Cicco 9 4) Leanne Hawk 12
- 13Westlake11:03.17
- 1) Marisa Cutter 10 2) Maggie Hennessey 9
- 3) Summer Spreen 9 4) Ashley Spreen 9
- 14Chardon11:15.57
- 1) Rylie Johnston 9 2) Lydia Emerine 10
- 3) Doris Taucher 10 4) Sophia Meyer 11
- 15Walsh Jesuit11:25.87
- 1) Anysia Reimund 10 2) Megan DiMare 12
- 3) Ashley Eggleston 9 4) Avery Brobbey 10
- 16Berea-Midpark11:41.10
- 1) Emma Garr 10 2) Elaine Schaft 11
- 3) Alyssa Harlan 11 4) Jourdan Longino 12
- 17No. Ridgeville11:42.27
- 1) Kylie Cope 12 2) Ruby Mitchell 11
- 3) Madelyn Palcic 10 4) Noley Dean 12
- 18Firestone11:48.72
- 1) Ella Julien 11 2) Rosie Lavictoire 11
- 3) Cheyenne Lee 9 4) Lezah Miller 12
- 19Magnificat11:55.36
- 1) Raina Sockman 11 2) Maggie Robinson 12
- 3) Allison Sanchez 9 4) Sarah Robinson 9
- 20Cle. Heights12:20.57
- 1) McKenzie McNitt 12 2) Tyla Sullivan 11
- 3) Charlotte Benham 10 4) Emilie Lewis 10
- Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Medina (71) 2)Gilmour Academy (64)
- 3)Westlake (61) 4)Solon (59)
- 5)Berea-Midpark (52) 6)Rocky River (49)
- 7)Brunswick (42) 8)Walsh Jesuit (40.50)
- 9)Avon (38) 10)Olmsted (36)
- 11)Avon Lake (32) 12)No. Ridgeville (28)
- 13)Chardon (27) 14)Beaumont (23)
- 15)Strongsville (19.50) 16)Maple Hts. (15)
- 17)GlenOak (11) 18)Lorain (9)
- 19)Luth. West (8.50) 20)West Geauga (7)
- 21)Magnificat (5.50) 22)Bay (2)
- 22)Bedford (2)
Back