24th Avon Lake Invitational Track&Field Meet
4/2/2022
Avon Lake High School

  • Girls Distance Medley
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Olmsted12:56.5410
  • 1) Lillie Katsaras 12 2) Hannah Mahoney 12
  • 3) Hailey Johnston 10 4) Katie Clute 11
  • 2Westlake13:11.808
  • 1) Marisa Cutter 10 2) Ellie Irwin 10
  • 3) Maggie Hennessey 9 4) Sarah Peer 10
  • 3Brunswick13:17.726
  • 1) Teodora Iovi 11 2) Morgan Roth 12
  • 3) Emma Bradbury 10 4) Calista Bobula 12
  • 4Strongsville13:24.505
  • 1) Tina Varis 10 2) Erin McNamara 11
  • 3) Jessica Castle 10 4) Brynn Severance 10
  • 5Rocky River13:32.224
  • 1) Grace Lavelle 9 2) Kylie Crane 10
  • 3) Allie Dewey 9 4) Katie Stirm 9
  • 6Chardon13:33.973
  • 1) Giada Dagostino 10 2) Teagan Sprague 10
  • 3) Cate Dawson 10 4) Rae Kawalec 10
  • 7Bay13:49.622
  • 1) Abbie Dent 11 2) Norah Hamil 12
  • 3) Lexie Bechtel 12 4) Maeve Ransom 11
  • 8Avon Lake13:50.311
  • 1) Kate Leininger 9 2) Kaitlyn Khrenovsky 11
  • 3) Rachel Sheehan 11 4) Erin Boland 12
  • 9Gilmour Academy13:53.14
  • 1) Mia Polisena 12 2) Giovanna Rosko 10
  • 3) Clare Valenza 11 4) Casie Crawford 10
  • 10Medina14:22.55
  • 1) Haley Black 9 2) Myiah Parente 9
  • 3) Aubree Neura 11 4) Lindsay Jones 11
  • 11Beaumont14:29.44
  • 1) Ava Hartman 10 2) Cate Rochester 10
  • 3) Cecilija Dautovic 9 4) Sophia Pomnean 11
  • 12GlenOak14:41.98
  • 1) Emily May 11 2) Kaci Rainsberger 9
  • 3) Sydney Harbour 9 4) Caris Lantz 11
  • 13Avon14:42.95
  • 1) Anna Argabright 10 2) Grace Zhou 10
  • 3) Savannah Reed 11 4) hannah curtis 9
  • 14Walsh Jesuit15:20.38
  • 1) Mara Sidloski 11 2) Elise Miklos 9
  • 3) Ashley Eggleston 9 4) Lauren Powers 11
  • 15West Geauga15:26.68
  • 1) Julia Martinez 12 2) Grace Laster 11
  • 3) Campbell Henricksen 9 4) Emily Berdis 11
  • 16Solon15:29.18
  • 1) Tienna Zeng 10 2) Brianna Chin 9
  • 3) Angie Getz 11 4) Josie Howard 9
  • 17Magnificat15:32.15
  • 1) Allison Sanchez 9 2) Caroline Grace 10
  • 3) Chloe Hickey 12 4) Maggie Robinson 12
  • 18Firestone15:54.44
  • 1) Ella Julien 11 2) Rosie Lavictoire 11
  • 3) Sanei Miller 10 4) Lezah Miller 12
  • 19Luth. West16:29.77
  • 1) Samantha Vogel 9 2) Nora Gardner 10
  • 3) Abbey Hammer-Huber 11 4) Kellie Roach 11
  • 20Berea-Midpark16:38.90
  • 1) Helena Boyer 9 2) Alexis Verdell 11
  • 3) Alyssa Richards 9 4) Emma Garr 10
  • 21No. Ridgeville16:44.96
  • 1) Madelyn Palcic 10 2) Alyssa Hlavacs 9
  • 3) Molly McElwain 12 4) Noley Dean 12
  • Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Medina (71) 2)Gilmour Academy (64)
  • 3)Westlake (61) 4)Solon (59)
  • 5)Berea-Midpark (52) 6)Rocky River (49)
  • 7)Brunswick (42) 8)Walsh Jesuit (40.50)
  • 9)Avon (38) 10)Olmsted (36)
  • 11)Avon Lake (32) 12)No. Ridgeville (28)
  • 13)Chardon (27) 14)Beaumont (23)
  • 15)Strongsville (19.50) 16)Maple Hts. (15)
  • 17)GlenOak (11) 18)Lorain (9)
  • 19)Luth. West (8.50) 20)West Geauga (7)
  • 21)Magnificat (5.50) 22)Bay (2)
  • 22)Bedford (2) 
Back