- Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
- Optimist Rec:R3:19.101991John Adams, John Adams
- D. Williams, F. Clark, C. Howard, A. Cook
- Stadium:S3:14.155/25/2007Cle. Heights, Cle. Heights
- D Cowsette, J Hall, M Love, W El-Halaby
- OHSAA D1:@3:13.056/5/2010Trotwood-Madison, Trotwood-Madison
- J Ruby, J Paschal, R Lorenzo, W Henry
- OHSAA D2:#3:14.571982Dayton Roth, Dayton Roth
- Q Brown, M McCray, J Mosby, L Brown
- OHSAA D3:%3:18.656/5/2010Gahanna Columbus Academy, Gahanna Col
- C Hoster, N Sutton, J Hilsheimer, G Keny
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Twinsburg3:28.35210
- 1) Ryan Mulenga 11 2) Josh Mikulka 12
- 3) Aiden Cain 12 4) Logan Doyle 12
- 2Girard3:31.4828
- 1) Antonio D'Ambrosi 11 2) Ricky Marsico 12
- 3) Dominic Malito 12 4) Nevin Miller 12
- 3Wadsworth3:32.9616
- 1) Abe Watson 12 2) Ean Tanko 11
- 3) Aiden Gray 11 4) Jackson Herbert 11
- 4Streetsboro3:32.9925
- 1) Charles Ivory 9 2) Micah Schuster 11
- 3) Raynard Sims 12 4) Eric Tiller 10
- 5Austintown-Fitch3:34.2524
- 1) Harrison Spalding 10 2) Adam Emerick 12
- 3) Justin Sahli 9 4) Brody Herman 11
- 6Cvca3:37.5823
- 1) Drennan Akins 12 2) Hayden Grant 10
- 3) Jack Curtis 11 4) Gavin Johnson 10
- 7Akron Svsm3:38.1322
- 1) Dhiren Brickman 12 2) Calil McCray 10
- 3) Makhi Pritchett 9 4) Nasir Madison 10
- 8St. Edward3:39.4521
- 1) Evan Typpo 12 2) Bradley Eaton 9
- 3) Adam Mocho 12 4) Thomas Hoffman 12
- 9Badger3:43.681
- 1) ian tricker 9 2) Jaden Richards 12
- 3) Bradley Hamilton 11 4) Mason Wildman 11
- 10Beachwood3:52.042
- 1) Michael Keselman 11 2) Jonathan Mo 10
- 3) Arpith Prasad 9 4) Levi Turell 9
- 11Jefferson Area3:52.821
- 1) Andrew Hitchcock 12 2) Ben Phillips 9
- 3) Patrick Beebe 11 4) Blaze Blankenship 11
- Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
- 1)Austintown-Fitch (80) 2)Twinsburg (71)
- 3)Streetsboro (56) 4)Canfield (50)
- 5)Wadsworth (36) 6)Girard (35)
- 7)McDonald (34) 8)Gar. Garfield (32)
- 9)Akron SVSM (28.50) 10)St. Edward (27)
- 11)Maple Hts. (21) 12)Alliance (19)
- 13)South Range (17) 14)Waynedale (14)
- 15)Shaker Hts. (13) 15)Louisville (13)
- 17)Marlington (12) 18)Perry (11)
- 19)Hoover (10) 20)Sandy Valley (8)
- 20)United (8) 22)Boardman (7)
- 23)Maplewood (6) 23)Chippewa (6)
- 25)Lima Perry (5) 25)Beachwood (5)
- 25)Jefferson Area (5) 25)West Branch (5)
- 25)Walsh Jesuit (5) 30)Minerva (4)
- 31)Newton Falls (3) 31)Field (3)
- 31)Poland Seminary (3) 31)CVCA (3)
- 31)Uniont. Lake (3) 36)Chardon NDCL (2)
- 37)SPIRE Academy (1) 37)Mineral Ridge (1)
- 39)Badger (0.50)
Back